Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Start List | Results |
39 | Men's 3000 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
15 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
17 | Men's 3000m Steeple | Start List | Results |
19 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | |
23 | Men's High Jump | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's Discus | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's Hammer | Start List | Results |
37 | Men's Javelin | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Start List | Results |
40 | Women's 3000 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
16 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 3000m Steeple | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
22 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
24 | Women's High Jump | Start List | Results |
26 | Women's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
28 | Women's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Women's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Women's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
34 | Women's Discus | Start List | Results |
36 | Women's Hammer | Start List | Results |
38 | Women's Javelin | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
41 | Puppy Pound 100m race | Start List | Results |
M | Meet | 10.83 | Jackson Cooley | William and Mary | |
S | stadium | 10.61 | Brandon McLean | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNE, Camron | SR | VCU |
2 | POWELL, Davian | SR | George Mason |
3 | MAYS, Mason | SO | George Mason |
4 | KAMAU, Sundiata | SR | George Mason |
5 | WALLER, JeVon | SR | VCU |
6 | CARTER, Isaiah | SO | George Mason |
7 | DESKINS, Edward | SO | George Mason |
8 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU |
9 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI |
4 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee |
5 | KING, Ashton | FR | George Mason |
6 | TRAHAN, Bret | SR | VMI |
7 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee |
M | Meet | 10.83 | Jackson Cooley | William and Mary | |
S | stadium | 10.61 | Brandon McLean | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLER, JeVon | SR | VCU | MS 10.58 | +1.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | CARTER, Isaiah | SO | George Mason | M 10.78 | +1.4 | 1 (2) | |
3 | KING, Ashton | FR | George Mason | 10.88 | +1.1 | 2 (1) | |
4 | DESKINS, Edward | SO | George Mason | 10.96 | +1.4 | 1 (3) | |
5 | BROWNE, Camron | SR | VCU | 10.96 | +1.4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | KAMAU, Sundiata | SR | George Mason | 11.09 | +1.4 | 1 (5) | |
7 | MAYS, Mason | SO | George Mason | 11.12 | +1.4 | 1 (6) | |
8 | POWELL, Davian | SR | George Mason | 11.14 | +1.4 | 1 (7) | |
9 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU | 11.14 | +1.4 | 1 (8) | |
10 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 11.17 | +1.4 | 1 (9) | |
11 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 11.26 | +1.1 | 2 (2) | |
12 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee | 11.58 | +1.1 | 2 (3) | |
13 | TRAHAN, Bret | SR | VMI | 11.71 | +1.1 | 2 (4) | |
14 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee | 11.72 | +1.1 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLER, JeVon | SR | VCU | MS 10.58 | |
2 | CARTER, Isaiah | SO | George Mason | M 10.78 | |
3 | DESKINS, Edward | SO | George Mason | 10.96 | |
4 | BROWNE, Camron | SR | VCU | 10.96 | |
5 | KAMAU, Sundiata | SR | George Mason | 11.09 | |
6 | MAYS, Mason | SO | George Mason | 11.12 | |
7 | POWELL, Davian | SR | George Mason | 11.14 | |
8 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU | 11.14 | |
9 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 11.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, Ashton | FR | George Mason | 10.88 | |
2 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 11.26 | |
3 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee | 11.58 | |
4 | TRAHAN, Bret | SR | VMI | 11.71 | |
5 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee | 11.72 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORMAN, Nathaniel | pound | |
2 | LOTTS, Boston | pound | |
3 | SKINNER, Colson | pound | |
4 | GHOLSON, Dorien | pound | |
5 | LOTTS, Lindsey | pound | |
6 | LOTTS, Gunner | pound | |
7 | GHOLSON, Kamille | pound | |
8 | CARICOFE, Belle | pound | |
9 | ALDRICH, Emma | pound | |
10 | ZENZ, Caleb | pound | |
11 | BLYER, Grant | pound | |
12 | CARICOFE, Callie | pound | |
13 | DOUGHERTY, Delaney | pound | |
14 | BASGIER, Griffin | pound |
PL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTTS, Boston | M | pound | 18.06 | ||
2 | LOTTS, Gunner | M | pound | 19.42 | ||
3 | LOTTS, Lindsey | F | pound | 19.43 | ||
4 | BLYER, Grant | M | pound | 31.23 | ||
5 | ZENZ, Caleb | M | pound | 32.41 | ||
6 | CARICOFE, Belle | F | pound | 32.56 | ||
7 | CARICOFE, Callie | F | pound | 45.57 | ||
8 | SKINNER, Colson | M | pound | 51.79 | ||
9 | NORMAN, Nathaniel | M | pound | 54.91 | ||
GHOLSON, Dorien | M | pound | DNF | |||
BASGIER, Griffin | M | pound | DNS | |||
DOUGHERTY, Delaney | F | pound | DNS | |||
GHOLSON, Kamille | F | pound | DNS | |||
ALDRICH, Emma | F | pound | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTTS, Boston | M | pound | 18.06 | ||
2 | LOTTS, Gunner | M | pound | 19.42 | ||
3 | LOTTS, Lindsey | F | pound | 19.43 | ||
4 | BLYER, Grant | M | pound | 31.23 | ||
5 | ZENZ, Caleb | M | pound | 32.41 | ||
6 | CARICOFE, Belle | F | pound | 32.56 | ||
7 | CARICOFE, Callie | F | pound | 45.57 | ||
8 | SKINNER, Colson | M | pound | 51.79 | ||
9 | NORMAN, Nathaniel | M | pound | 54.91 | ||
GHOLSON, Dorien | M | pound | DNF | |||
BASGIER, Griffin | M | pound | DNS | |||
DOUGHERTY, Delaney | F | pound | DNS | |||
GHOLSON, Kamille | F | pound | DNS | |||
ALDRICH, Emma | F | pound | DNS |
M | Meet | 11.80 | Kennedy King | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 11.80 | Kennedy King | James Madison | 2016 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOSIER, Denisha | SR | Radford |
2 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford |
3 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison |
4 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison |
5 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison |
6 | HINDS, Ryah | SO | George Mason |
7 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall |
8 | CADET, Myrka | FR | Marshall |
9 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SMITH, Shaneece | FR | Radford |
3 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU |
4 | MAYO, Jordan | SO | Quinnipiac |
5 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac |
6 | HEFNER, Raegan | JR | Marshall |
7 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond |
8 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison |
M | Meet | 11.80 | Kennedy King | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 11.80 | Kennedy King | James Madison | 2016 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 12.01 | +2.4 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison | 12.22 | +2.4 | 1 (2) | |
3 | HOOSIER, Denisha | SR | Radford | 12.22 | +2.4 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HINDS, Ryah | SO | George Mason | 12.25 | +2.4 | 1 (4) | |
5 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison | 12.26 | +2.4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall | 12.37 | +2.4 | 1 (6) | |
7 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison | 12.41 | +2.4 | 1 (7) | |
8 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac | 12.51 | -1.2 | 2 (1) | |
9 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford | 12.66 | +2.4 | 1 (8) | |
10 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU | 12.70 | -1.2 | 2 (2) | |
11 | HEFNER, Raegan | JR | Marshall | 12.82 | -1.2 | 2 (3) | |
12 | CADET, Myrka | FR | Marshall | 13.16 | +2.4 | 1 (9) | |
13 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison | 13.17 | -1.2 | 2 (4) | |
14 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond | 13.18 | -1.2 | 2 (5) | |
MAYO, Jordan | SO | Quinnipiac | DNS | -1.2 | |||
SMITH, Shaneece | FR | Radford | DNS | -1.2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 12.01 | |
2 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison | 12.22 | |
3 | HOOSIER, Denisha | SR | Radford | 12.22 | |
4 | HINDS, Ryah | SO | George Mason | 12.25 | |
5 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison | 12.26 | |
6 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall | 12.37 | |
7 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison | 12.41 | |
8 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford | 12.66 | |
9 | CADET, Myrka | FR | Marshall | 13.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac | 12.51 | |
2 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU | 12.70 | |
3 | HEFNER, Raegan | JR | Marshall | 12.82 | |
4 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison | 13.17 | |
5 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond | 13.18 | |
MAYO, Jordan | SO | Quinnipiac | DNS | ||
SMITH, Shaneece | FR | Radford | DNS |
M | Meet | 21.49 | Ian Davis | VCU | |
S | stadium | 21.49 | Ian Davis | VCU |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee |
2 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee |
3 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee |
4 | WALLACE, Justin | SO | VCU |
5 | MITCHELL, Johnathan | SO | VCU |
6 | FREEMAN, Lewis | SO | VCU |
7 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU |
8 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee |
9 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU |
M | Meet | 21.49 | Ian Davis | VCU | |
S | stadium | 21.49 | Ian Davis | VCU |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Johnathan | SO | VCU | SM 21.46 | +1.3 | |
2 | FREEMAN, Lewis | SO | VCU | 21.79 | +1.3 | |
3 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 21.88 | +1.3 | |
4 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU | 21.91 | +1.3 | |
5 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee | 22.16 | +1.3 | |
6 | WALLACE, Justin | SO | VCU | 22.48 | +1.3 | |
7 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee | 23.31 | +1.3 | |
8 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee | 23.74 | +1.3 | |
9 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee | 24.13 | +1.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITCHELL, Johnathan | SO | VCU | SM 21.46 | |
2 | FREEMAN, Lewis | SO | VCU | 21.79 | |
3 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 21.88 | |
4 | EVANS, Sebastian | SR | VCU | 21.91 | |
5 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee | 22.16 | |
6 | WALLACE, Justin | SO | VCU | 22.48 | |
7 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee | 23.31 | |
8 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee | 23.74 | |
9 | FRANCE, Patrick | FR | Washington and Lee | 24.13 |
M | Meet | 24.30 | Amaya Johnson | William and | |
S | stadium | 23.92 | Alexys Taylor | James Madison | 2017 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | DOWNER, KellyAnn | JR | George Mason |
4 | LEFEVRE, Dardlie | JR | James Madison |
5 | GAY, Aisha | SR | Quinnipiac |
6 | TAYLOR, Lauryn | SO | VCU |
7 | BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac |
8 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac |
9 | MOORE, Karah | SO | VCU |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU |
4 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall |
5 | THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall |
6 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison |
7 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison |
8 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac |
9 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond |
3 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall |
4 | PIERRE, Simone | SO | VCU |
5 | FOSS, Noelle | FR | George Mason |
6 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU |
7 | SPENCER, Rorie | SO | VCU |
8 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford |
9 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford |
4 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond |
5 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU |
6 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac |
7 | LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford |
8 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond |
M | Meet | 24.30 | Amaya Johnson | William and | |
S | stadium | 23.92 | Alexys Taylor | James Madison | 2017 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Lauryn | SO | VCU | M 23.95 | +1.9 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DOWNER, KellyAnn | JR | George Mason | M 24.00 | +1.9 | 1 (2) | |
3 | GAY, Aisha | SR | Quinnipiac | M 24.16 | +1.9 | 1 (3) | |
4 | LEFEVRE, Dardlie | JR | James Madison | 24.36 | +1.9 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MOORE, Karah | SO | VCU | 24.81 | +1.9 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PIERRE, Simone | SO | VCU | 24.82 | +0.1 | 3 (1) | |
7 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison | 25.02 | +1.2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 25.30 | +0.1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac | 25.37 | +1.2 | 2 (2) | |
10 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison | 25.41 | +1.2 | 2 (3) | |
11 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall | 25.62 | +1.2 | 2 (4) | |
12 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac | 25.66 | +1.9 | 1 (6) | |
13 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU | 25.70 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | |
14 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU | 25.90 | +0.1 | 3 (3) | |
15 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall | 25.98 | +0.1 | 3 (4) | |
16 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU | 26.01 | +1.2 | 2 (6) | |
17 | SPENCER, Rorie | SO | VCU | 26.10 | +0.1 | 3 (5) | |
18 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU | 26.59 | -2.4 | 4 (1) | |
19 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford | 26.64 | +0.1 | 3 (6) | |
20 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond | 26.79 | +0.1 | 3 (7) | |
21 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond | 26.82 | -2.4 | 4 (2) | |
22 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond | 26.97 | -2.4 | 4 (3) | |
23 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac | 28.12 | -2.4 | 4 (4) | |
BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | DNS | +1.9 | |||
THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall | DNS | +1.2 | |||
FOSS, Noelle | FR | George Mason | DNS | +0.1 | |||
LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford | DNS | -2.4 | |||
ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | DNS | -2.4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Lauryn | SO | VCU | M 23.95 | |
2 | DOWNER, KellyAnn | JR | George Mason | M 24.00 | |
3 | GAY, Aisha | SR | Quinnipiac | M 24.16 | |
4 | LEFEVRE, Dardlie | JR | James Madison | 24.36 | |
5 | MOORE, Karah | SO | VCU | 24.81 | |
6 | ROBINSON, Hayden | SO | Quinnipiac | 25.66 | |
BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Lauren | SR | James Madison | 25.02 | |
2 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac | 25.37 | |
3 | KEYS, Virginia | FR | James Madison | 25.41 | |
4 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall | 25.62 | |
5 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU | 25.70 | |
6 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU | 26.01 | |
THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE, Simone | SO | VCU | 24.82 | |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 25.30 | |
3 | AMOUZOU, Benita | FR | VCU | 25.90 | |
4 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall | 25.98 | |
5 | SPENCER, Rorie | SO | VCU | 26.10 | |
6 | WEATHERSBY, Talasjah | SR | Radford | 26.64 | |
7 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond | 26.79 | |
FOSS, Noelle | FR | George Mason | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU | 26.59 | |
2 | BLAKESLEE, Kyra | FR | Richmond | 26.82 | |
3 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond | 26.97 | |
4 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac | 28.12 | |
LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford | DNS | ||
ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | DNS |
M | Meet | 48.06 | Theo Chambers | William and | |
S | stadium | 48.06 | Theo Chambers | William and |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAS, Rafael | SR | VMI |
2 | MITCHELL, Jaden | SO | VCU |
3 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee |
4 | DAVIS, Ian | Unattached | |
5 | MCCLAIN, Paul | FR | George Mason |
6 | BROWN, Elijah | SO | George Mason |
7 | HARRIS, Micah | SO | George Mason |
8 | SCHAGELIN, Noah | JR | VMI |
9 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
4 | JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI |
5 | WILSON, Sharif | FR | Washington and Lee |
6 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee |
7 | FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI |
M | Meet | 48.06 | Theo Chambers | William and | |
S | stadium | 48.06 | Theo Chambers | William and |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Ian | Unattached | 48.85 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | BROWN, Elijah | SO | George Mason | 49.21 | 1 (2) | |
3 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee | 49.46 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MCCLAIN, Paul | FR | George Mason | 50.04 | 1 (4) | |
5 | HARRIS, Micah | SO | George Mason | 50.85 | 1 (5) | |
6 | SCHAGELIN, Noah | JR | VMI | 51.36 | 1 (6) | |
7 | MITCHELL, Jaden | SO | VCU | 52.41 | 1 (7) | |
8 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.17 | 2 (1) | |
9 | WILSON, Sharif | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.18 | 2 (2) | |
10 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.23 | 1 (8) | |
MAS, Rafael | SR | VMI | DNS | |||
FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | DNS | |||
JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Ian | Unattached | 48.85 | ||
2 | BROWN, Elijah | SO | George Mason | 49.21 | |
3 | DRACON, Doug | JR | Washington and Lee | 49.46 | |
4 | MCCLAIN, Paul | FR | George Mason | 50.04 | |
5 | HARRIS, Micah | SO | George Mason | 50.85 | |
6 | SCHAGELIN, Noah | JR | VMI | 51.36 | |
7 | MITCHELL, Jaden | SO | VCU | 52.41 | |
8 | EDWARDS, James | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.23 | |
MAS, Rafael | SR | VMI | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELDRUM, Duncan | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.17 | |
2 | WILSON, Sharif | FR | Washington and Lee | 53.18 | |
FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | DNS | ||
JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | DNS |
M | Meet | 56.13 | Tyrah Burrow | James Madison | |
S | stadium | 54.86 | Tyrah Burrow | James Madison | 2017 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond |
2 | HOLLOWAY, Khia | FR | George Mason |
3 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall |
4 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall |
5 | MPASSY, Holly | FR | James Madison |
6 | WILLIAMS, Ahliyah | SR | VMI |
7 | ROMAGNOLI, Alyssa | SO | Quinnipiac |
8 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU |
9 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | JR | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | BLAIN, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac |
4 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac |
5 | SMITH, Rylie | FR | Quinnipiac |
6 | LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford |
7 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond |
8 | CLARK, Natalie | FR | VMI |
M | Meet | 56.13 | Tyrah Burrow | James Madison | |
S | stadium | 54.86 | Tyrah Burrow | James Madison | 2017 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MPASSY, Holly | FR | James Madison | M 54.94 | 1 (1) | |
2 | ROMAGNOLI, Alyssa | SO | Quinnipiac | 56.55 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | JR | George Mason | 57.20 | 1 (3) | |
4 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall | 57.39 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall | 57.59 | 1 (5) | |
6 | HOLLOWAY, Khia | FR | George Mason | 57.93 | 1 (6) | |
7 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU | 58.24 | 1 (7) | |
8 | SMITH, Rylie | FR | Quinnipiac | 59.54 | 2 (1) | |
9 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond | 1:00.59 | 2 (2) | |
10 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond | 1:00.69 | 1 (8) | |
11 | LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford | 1:01.34 | 2 (3) | |
12 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac | 1:03.24 | 2 (4) | |
13 | BLAIN, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 1:03.98 | 2 (5) | |
14 | CLARK, Natalie | FR | VMI | 1:07.52 | 2 (6) | |
WILLIAMS, Ahliyah | SR | VMI | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MPASSY, Holly | FR | James Madison | M 54.94 | |
2 | ROMAGNOLI, Alyssa | SO | Quinnipiac | 56.55 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Abigail | JR | George Mason | 57.20 | |
4 | KING, Jillian | JR | Marshall | 57.39 | |
5 | MURPHY, Erica | SR | Marshall | 57.59 | |
6 | HOLLOWAY, Khia | FR | George Mason | 57.93 | |
7 | MCMILLAN, Nia | SO | VCU | 58.24 | |
8 | ORR, Maddie | SO | Richmond | 1:00.69 | |
WILLIAMS, Ahliyah | SR | VMI | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Rylie | FR | Quinnipiac | 59.54 | |
2 | BRUCE, Aylin | FR | Richmond | 1:00.59 | |
3 | LANE, Breauna | JR | Radford | 1:01.34 | |
4 | DONOVAN, Eileen | SO | Quinnipiac | 1:03.24 | |
5 | BLAIN, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 1:03.98 | |
6 | CLARK, Natalie | FR | VMI | 1:07.52 |
M | Meet | 1:53.42 | James Seal | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 1:50.46 | Dylan Skinner | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUSTER, Zach | SR | VMI |
2 | MOORE, Zach | FR | Washington and Lee |
3 | WAITE, Adam | SR | VMI |
4 | YOURISH, Josh | SO | George Mason |
5 | TUNE, William | Unattached | |
6 | RUIZ, Chris | FR | Washington and Lee |
7 | BANNISTER, Corey | SO | VCU |
8 | SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee |
9 | JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU |
2 | POLIZZI, Nathan | FR | George Mason |
3 | IRIZARRY-NEGRON, Ian | SR | VMI |
4 | KELLEY, Stephen | SO | VMI |
5 | FLAKER, Jarett | SO | George Mason |
6 | OYLEAR, Dalton | SO | George Mason |
7 | SHIFFLETT, Nathan | FR | VMI |
8 | FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI |
M | Meet | 1:53.42 | James Seal | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 1:50.46 | Dylan Skinner | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUNE, William | Unattached | 1:55.39 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | LAUSTER, Zach | SR | VMI | 1:55.61 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WAITE, Adam | SR | VMI | 1:55.92 | 1 (3) | |
4 | YOURISH, Josh | SO | George Mason | 1:56.22 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MOORE, Zach | FR | Washington and Lee | 1:56.94 | 1 (5) | |
6 | BANNISTER, Corey | SO | VCU | 1:57.38 | 1 (6) | |
7 | KELLEY, Stephen | SO | VMI | 1:57.69 | 2 (1) | |
8 | IRIZARRY-NEGRON, Ian | SR | VMI | 1:58.40 | 2 (2) | |
9 | LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU | 1:58.54 | 2 (3) | |
10 | POLIZZI, Nathan | FR | George Mason | 1:58.88 | 2 (4) | |
11 | FLAKER, Jarett | SO | George Mason | 1:58.88 | 2 (5) | |
12 | OYLEAR, Dalton | SO | George Mason | 1:59.72 | 2 (6) | |
13 | SHIFFLETT, Nathan | FR | VMI | 2:02.44 | 2 (7) | |
FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | DNF | |||
JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | DNF | |||
RUIZ, Chris | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS | |||
SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUNE, William | Unattached | 1:55.39 | ||
2 | LAUSTER, Zach | SR | VMI | 1:55.61 | |
3 | WAITE, Adam | SR | VMI | 1:55.92 | |
4 | YOURISH, Josh | SO | George Mason | 1:56.22 | |
5 | MOORE, Zach | FR | Washington and Lee | 1:56.94 | |
6 | BANNISTER, Corey | SO | VCU | 1:57.38 | |
JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | DNF | ||
RUIZ, Chris | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS | ||
SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLEY, Stephen | SO | VMI | 1:57.69 | |
2 | IRIZARRY-NEGRON, Ian | SR | VMI | 1:58.40 | |
3 | LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU | 1:58.54 | |
4 | POLIZZI, Nathan | FR | George Mason | 1:58.88 | |
5 | FLAKER, Jarett | SO | George Mason | 1:58.88 | |
6 | OYLEAR, Dalton | SO | George Mason | 1:59.72 | |
7 | SHIFFLETT, Nathan | FR | VMI | 2:02.44 | |
FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | DNF |
M | Meet | 2:09.59 | Kate McAndrew | Richmond | |
S | stadium | 2:09.59 | Kate McAndrew | Richmond |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINTON, Margaret | SR | James Madison |
2 | TUNNELL, Lauren | FR | VCU |
3 | TERENZIANI, Sofia | FR | James Madison |
4 | SARGEANT, Sinead | JR | James Madison |
5 | MERCIER, Asia | SO | Quinnipiac |
6 | BECKETT, Astoria | SO | Marshall |
7 | FEUCHTENBERGER, Heather | SR | Quinnipiac |
8 | HAGEN, Brooke | SR | Quinnipiac |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTOS, Itzel | JR | Marshall |
2 | DUNLOP, Ann | SO | James Madison |
3 | MILBY, Mary | SO | James Madison |
4 | BOLLINGER, Sophia | SR | James Madison |
5 | GUNSALUS, Christina | FR | Quinnipiac |
6 | MANION, Brooke | SR | James Madison |
7 | DOTSON, Victoria | SO | Marshall |
8 | PALMER, Adia | SO | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Dylan | FR | Richmond |
2 | RZUCIDLO, Emily | FR | Richmond |
3 | SCHINDEL, Riley | FR | James Madison |
4 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford |
5 | WHITEHEAD, Keira | FR | George Mason |
6 | WALKER, Mackenzie | FR | Radford |
7 | INGERSON, Alyssa | SO | VMI |
8 | FIORILLO, Caroline | FR | VMI |
M | Meet | 2:09.59 | Kate McAndrew | Richmond | |
S | stadium | 2:09.59 | Kate McAndrew | Richmond |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINTON, Margaret | SR | James Madison | 2:12.62 | |
2 | TUNNELL, Lauren | FR | VCU | 2:13.75 | |
3 | FEUCHTENBERGER, Heather | SR | Quinnipiac | 2:14.38 | |
4 | BECKETT, Astoria | SO | Marshall | 2:14.89 | |
5 | TERENZIANI, Sofia | FR | James Madison | 2:15.92 | |
6 | MERCIER, Asia | SO | Quinnipiac | 2:16.19 | |
7 | SARGEANT, Sinead | JR | James Madison | 2:18.15 | |
8 | HAGEN, Brooke | SR | Quinnipiac | 2:18.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILBY, Mary | SO | James Madison | 2:19.59 | |
2 | PALMER, Adia | SO | George Mason | 2:21.02 | |
3 | GUNSALUS, Christina | FR | Quinnipiac | 2:21.47 | |
4 | DUNLOP, Ann | SO | James Madison | 2:22.96 | |
5 | BOLLINGER, Sophia | SR | James Madison | 2:23.99 | |
6 | DOTSON, Victoria | SO | Marshall | 2:24.39 | |
7 | MANION, Brooke | SR | James Madison | 2:24.75 | |
8 | SANTOS, Itzel | JR | Marshall | 2:28.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHINDEL, Riley | FR | James Madison | 2:21.57 | |
2 | MILLER, Dylan | FR | Richmond | 2:24.39 | |
3 | RZUCIDLO, Emily | FR | Richmond | 2:24.78 | |
4 | WALKER, Mackenzie | FR | Radford | 2:28.20 | |
5 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | 2:28.23 | |
6 | WHITEHEAD, Keira | FR | George Mason | 2:29.23 | |
7 | INGERSON, Alyssa | SO | VMI | 2:43.83 | |
8 | FIORILLO, Caroline | FR | VMI | 3:15.58 |
M | Meet | 3:57.07 | Kai Muniz | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 3:57.07 | Kai Muniz | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHINDEL, Jake | Unattached | |
2 | FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI |
3 | BOND, Wesley | FR | George Mason |
4 | JUTRAS, Hunter | SR | George Mason |
5 | SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford |
6 | CUMMINS, Sullivan | FR | Richmond |
7 | LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU |
8 | SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee |
9 | WALKER, Josh | FR | George Mason |
10 | JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLEN, Thomas | FR | Washington and Lee |
2 | STERNE, Row | FR | Washington and Lee |
3 | THOMAS, Max | SO | Washington and Lee |
4 | TODD, Matthew | SO | Washington and Lee |
5 | WARREN, Tim | SO | Washington and Lee |
6 | MCCUMSEY, Nick | FR | Radford |
7 | LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford |
M | Meet | 3:57.07 | Kai Muniz | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 3:57.07 | Kai Muniz | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | 4:02.48 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BOND, Wesley | FR | George Mason | 4:02.96 | 1 (2) | |
3 | JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | 4:05.52 | 1 (3) | |
4 | JUTRAS, Hunter | SR | George Mason | 4:07.84 | 1 (4) | |
5 | WALKER, Josh | FR | George Mason | 4:12.18 | 1 (5) | |
6 | KALLEN, Thomas | FR | Washington and Lee | 4:16.54 | 2 (1) | |
7 | CUMMINS, Sullivan | FR | Richmond | 4:16.95 | 1 (6) | |
8 | SCHINDEL, Jake | Unattached | 4:18.14 | 1 (7) | ||
9 | STERNE, Row | FR | Washington and Lee | 4:21.99 | 2 (2) | |
10 | LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford | 4:26.10 | 2 (3) | |
11 | WARREN, Tim | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:26.22 | 2 (4) | |
12 | THOMAS, Max | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:33.44 | 2 (5) | |
13 | TODD, Matthew | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:36.28 | 2 (6) | |
SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS | |||
LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU | DNS | |||
SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford | DNS | |||
MCCUMSEY, Nick | FR | Radford | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIORILLO, David | JR | VMI | 4:02.48 | |
2 | BOND, Wesley | FR | George Mason | 4:02.96 | |
3 | JORDAN, Andre | SR | VMI | 4:05.52 | |
4 | JUTRAS, Hunter | SR | George Mason | 4:07.84 | |
5 | WALKER, Josh | FR | George Mason | 4:12.18 | |
6 | CUMMINS, Sullivan | FR | Richmond | 4:16.95 | |
7 | SCHINDEL, Jake | Unattached | 4:18.14 | ||
SYMONDS, Jake | FR | Washington and Lee | DNS | ||
LUCZAK, Jaden | FR | VCU | DNS | ||
SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLEN, Thomas | FR | Washington and Lee | 4:16.54 | |
2 | STERNE, Row | FR | Washington and Lee | 4:21.99 | |
3 | LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford | 4:26.10 | |
4 | WARREN, Tim | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:26.22 | |
5 | THOMAS, Max | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:33.44 | |
6 | TODD, Matthew | SO | Washington and Lee | 4:36.28 | |
MCCUMSEY, Nick | FR | Radford | DNS |
M | Meet | 4:29.81 | Annabelle Eastman | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 4:23.82 | Lindsay Prettyman | Delaware | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Emily | SR | Quinnipiac |
2 | DISTEFANO, Liv | SO | Quinnipiac |
3 | MASTIN, Kylee | SO | Marshall |
4 | SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall |
5 | BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford |
6 | HAWK, Parker | JR | Washington and Lee |
7 | BRADLEY, Kathaleen | SR | Quinnipiac |
8 | CHRISTOPHER, Erykah | FR | Marshall |
9 | VEVERKA, Clare | SO | Quinnipiac |
10 | PHILLIPS, Cassidy | SO | Quinnipiac |
11 | HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford |
12 | DENNIS, Jada | SO | Quinnipiac |
13 | DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI |
M | Meet | 4:29.81 | Annabelle Eastman | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 4:23.82 | Lindsay Prettyman | Delaware | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTIN, Kylee | SO | Marshall | 4:35.13 | |
2 | YOUNG, Emily | SR | Quinnipiac | 4:35.34 | |
3 | DISTEFANO, Liv | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:45.73 | |
4 | SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall | 4:48.52 | |
5 | HAWK, Parker | JR | Washington and Lee | 4:49.04 | |
6 | BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford | 4:50.44 | |
7 | VEVERKA, Clare | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:52.68 | |
8 | PHILLIPS, Cassidy | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:54.02 | |
9 | BRADLEY, Kathaleen | SR | Quinnipiac | 4:57.94 | |
10 | HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford | 5:02.74 | |
11 | CHRISTOPHER, Erykah | FR | Marshall | 5:05.82 | |
12 | DENNIS, Jada | SO | Quinnipiac | 5:09.19 | |
13 | DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI | 5:18.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTIN, Kylee | SO | Marshall | 4:35.13 | |
2 | YOUNG, Emily | SR | Quinnipiac | 4:35.34 | |
3 | DISTEFANO, Liv | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:45.73 | |
4 | SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall | 4:48.52 | |
5 | HAWK, Parker | JR | Washington and Lee | 4:49.04 | |
6 | BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford | 4:50.44 | |
7 | VEVERKA, Clare | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:52.68 | |
8 | PHILLIPS, Cassidy | SO | Quinnipiac | 4:54.02 | |
9 | BRADLEY, Kathaleen | SR | Quinnipiac | 4:57.94 | |
10 | HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford | 5:02.74 | |
11 | CHRISTOPHER, Erykah | FR | Marshall | 5:05.82 | |
12 | DENNIS, Jada | SO | Quinnipiac | 5:09.19 | |
13 | DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI | 5:18.00 |
M | Meet | 8:28.70 | Hunter Jutras | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 8:28.70 | Hunter Jutras | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford |
2 | SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford |
3 | LOVE, Mason | UNA | UNAT-George Mason |
4 | MALONE, Brendan | JR | George Mason |
5 | RANEY, Dylan | UNA | UNAT-George Mason |
6 | LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford |
M | Meet | 8:28.70 | Hunter Jutras | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 8:28.70 | Hunter Jutras | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE, Mason | UNA | UNAT-George Mason | 8:51.16 | |
2 | SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford | 9:02.33 | |
3 | HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford | 9:03.61 | |
4 | MALONE, Brendan | JR | George Mason | 9:04.56 | |
5 | RANEY, Dylan | UNA | UNAT-George Mason | 9:36.70 | |
LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE, Mason | UNA | UNAT-George Mason | 8:51.16 | |
2 | SOWERS, Maxton | UNA | UNAT-Radford | 9:02.33 | |
3 | HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford | 9:03.61 | |
4 | MALONE, Brendan | JR | George Mason | 9:04.56 | |
5 | RANEY, Dylan | UNA | UNAT-George Mason | 9:36.70 | |
LINDSAY, Owen | FR | Radford | DNF |
M | Meet | 9:48.72 | Melissa Anastasakis | Elon | |
S | stadium | 9:48.72 | Melissa Anastasakis | Elon |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STANHOPE, Miranda | SO | James Madison |
2 | MILLIRONS, Rachel | JR | Radford |
3 | HERRING, Abby | SO | Marshall |
4 | GILMORE, MegAnne | SO | Radford |
5 | GEORGE, Anna | SO | Richmond |
6 | CANTRELL, Jessica | SO | James Madison |
7 | TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee |
8 | SEIGEL, Abby | SO | Radford |
9 | CARLSON, Amanda | SR | Quinnipiac |
10 | COLEMAN, Taylor | SR | Richmond |
11 | YANCEY, Maddie | JR | Radford |
12 | MORELLI, Clare | SO | James Madison |
13 | BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford |
14 | GORIA, Shannon | SR | Quinnipiac |
15 | MICHAUD, Grace | FR | Quinnipiac |
16 | GIHORSKI, Kate | SR | Quinnipiac |
17 | HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford |
18 | CALIRI, Ana | SO | Quinnipiac |
19 | REILLY, Madyson | SR | George Mason |
20 | KNIGHT, Lanie | SR | James Madison |
21 | MCDANIEL, Farah | FR | George Mason |
22 | O'FLAHERTY, Siobhra | SR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 9:48.72 | Melissa Anastasakis | Elon | |
S | stadium | 9:48.72 | Melissa Anastasakis | Elon |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANHOPE, Miranda | SO | James Madison | 9:53.66 | |
2 | HERRING, Abby | SO | Marshall | 9:54.72 | |
3 | MILLIRONS, Rachel | JR | Radford | 10:23.68 | |
4 | GILMORE, MegAnne | SO | Radford | 10:28.59 | |
5 | GEORGE, Anna | SO | Richmond | 10:29.34 | |
6 | COLEMAN, Taylor | SR | Richmond | 10:30.43 | |
7 | CARLSON, Amanda | SR | Quinnipiac | 10:30.45 | |
8 | CANTRELL, Jessica | SO | James Madison | 10:33.28 | |
9 | MORELLI, Clare | SO | James Madison | 10:42.89 | |
10 | TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee | 10:44.77 | |
11 | MICHAUD, Grace | FR | Quinnipiac | 10:57.22 | |
12 | GORIA, Shannon | SR | Quinnipiac | 10:58.92 | |
13 | GIHORSKI, Kate | SR | Quinnipiac | 11:05.98 | |
14 | SEIGEL, Abby | SO | Radford | 11:12.10 | |
15 | MCDANIEL, Farah | FR | George Mason | 11:14.19 | |
16 | CALIRI, Ana | SO | Quinnipiac | 11:15.04 | |
17 | KNIGHT, Lanie | SR | James Madison | 11:21.43 | |
18 | REILLY, Madyson | SR | George Mason | 11:31.92 | |
HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford | DNF | ||
BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford | DNS | ||
O'FLAHERTY, Siobhra | SR | George Mason | DNS | ||
YANCEY, Maddie | JR | Radford | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANHOPE, Miranda | SO | James Madison | 9:53.66 | |
2 | HERRING, Abby | SO | Marshall | 9:54.72 | |
3 | MILLIRONS, Rachel | JR | Radford | 10:23.68 | |
4 | GILMORE, MegAnne | SO | Radford | 10:28.59 | |
5 | GEORGE, Anna | SO | Richmond | 10:29.34 | |
6 | COLEMAN, Taylor | SR | Richmond | 10:30.43 | |
7 | CARLSON, Amanda | SR | Quinnipiac | 10:30.45 | |
8 | CANTRELL, Jessica | SO | James Madison | 10:33.28 | |
9 | MORELLI, Clare | SO | James Madison | 10:42.89 | |
10 | TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee | 10:44.77 | |
11 | MICHAUD, Grace | FR | Quinnipiac | 10:57.22 | |
12 | GORIA, Shannon | SR | Quinnipiac | 10:58.92 | |
13 | GIHORSKI, Kate | SR | Quinnipiac | 11:05.98 | |
14 | SEIGEL, Abby | SO | Radford | 11:12.10 | |
15 | MCDANIEL, Farah | FR | George Mason | 11:14.19 | |
16 | CALIRI, Ana | SO | Quinnipiac | 11:15.04 | |
17 | KNIGHT, Lanie | SR | James Madison | 11:21.43 | |
18 | REILLY, Madyson | SR | George Mason | 11:31.92 | |
O'FLAHERTY, Siobhra | SR | George Mason | DNS | ||
BOND, Kayland | JR | Radford | DNS | ||
HOFF, Savannah | JR | Radford | DNF | ||
YANCEY, Maddie | JR | Radford | DNS |
M | Meet | 14:41.73 | Jack Ikenberry | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 14:41.73 | Jack Ikenberry | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCKNEY, Benjamin | JR | Radford |
2 | RICHARDS, Luke | SO | Radford |
3 | KELLY, Clay | FR | Radford |
4 | HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford |
5 | COBOS, Alejo | SO | Radford |
6 | TAVENNER, Brian | FR | VMI |
7 | KHAN, Hayat | FR | Radford |
8 | DILLER, Zachary | JR | VMI |
9 | CLARKE, Kyle | SO | Washington and Lee |
10 | SIKORA, Sam | SO | Radford |
11 | COMPTON, Cade | SO | VMI |
12 | KIERNAN, Patrick | SO | VMI |
M | Meet | 14:41.73 | Jack Ikenberry | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 14:41.73 | Jack Ikenberry | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCKNEY, Benjamin | JR | Radford | 15:40.01 | |
2 | KELLY, Clay | FR | Radford | 15:51.48 | |
3 | SIKORA, Sam | SO | Radford | 16:08.53 | |
4 | TAVENNER, Brian | FR | VMI | 16:11.35 | |
5 | RICHARDS, Luke | SO | Radford | 16:11.76 | |
6 | CLARKE, Kyle | SO | Washington and Lee | 16:39.10 | |
7 | DILLER, Zachary | JR | VMI | 16:43.96 | |
8 | KIERNAN, Patrick | SO | VMI | 17:17.56 | |
HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford | DNF | ||
KHAN, Hayat | FR | Radford | DNF | ||
COMPTON, Cade | SO | VMI | DNS | ||
COBOS, Alejo | SO | Radford | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCKNEY, Benjamin | JR | Radford | 15:40.01 | |
2 | KELLY, Clay | FR | Radford | 15:51.48 | |
3 | SIKORA, Sam | SO | Radford | 16:08.53 | |
4 | TAVENNER, Brian | FR | VMI | 16:11.35 | |
5 | RICHARDS, Luke | SO | Radford | 16:11.76 | |
6 | CLARKE, Kyle | SO | Washington and Lee | 16:39.10 | |
7 | DILLER, Zachary | JR | VMI | 16:43.96 | |
8 | KIERNAN, Patrick | SO | VMI | 17:17.56 | |
HURD, Peyton | JR | Radford | DNF | ||
KHAN, Hayat | FR | Radford | DNF | ||
COMPTON, Cade | SO | VMI | DNS | ||
COBOS, Alejo | SO | Radford | DNS |
M | Meet | 17:28.14 | Alyssa Kennedy | Delaware | 2014 |
S | stadium | 13:33.10 | Meghan McGovern | William & Mary | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee |
2 | SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall |
3 | KURTZ, Laurel | FR | Richmond |
4 | SHEA, Kathryn | JR | Richmond |
5 | DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI |
6 | STEPHEN, Manon | SO | Richmond |
7 | HIVELY, Cari | SO | Marshall |
8 | O'HARE, Caitlin | JR | Richmond |
9 | BROWN, Jav | JR | Washington and Lee |
10 | WELLS, Emily | JR | VMI |
M | Meet | 17:28.14 | Alyssa Kennedy | Delaware | 2014 |
S | stadium | 13:33.10 | Meghan McGovern | William & Mary | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEA, Kathryn | JR | Richmond | 19:21.73 | |
2 | HIVELY, Cari | SO | Marshall | 19:58.01 | |
3 | BROWN, Jav | JR | Washington and Lee | 20:31.47 | |
4 | O'HARE, Caitlin | JR | Richmond | 20:33.47 | |
5 | WELLS, Emily | JR | VMI | 21:28.16 | |
STEPHEN, Manon | SO | Richmond | DNF | ||
KURTZ, Laurel | FR | Richmond | DNF | ||
SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall | DNS | ||
TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee | DNS | ||
DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEA, Kathryn | JR | Richmond | 19:21.73 | |
2 | HIVELY, Cari | SO | Marshall | 19:58.01 | |
3 | BROWN, Jav | JR | Washington and Lee | 20:31.47 | |
4 | O'HARE, Caitlin | JR | Richmond | 20:33.47 | |
5 | WELLS, Emily | JR | VMI | 21:28.16 | |
STEPHEN, Manon | SO | Richmond | DNF | ||
KURTZ, Laurel | FR | Richmond | DNF | ||
SMITH, Sydney | SO | Marshall | DNS | ||
TODD, Carolyn | JR | Washington and Lee | DNS | ||
DICKENSON, Rachael | FR | VMI | DNS |
M | Meet | 13.91 | Aereale Scott | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 13.91 | Aereale Scott | Delaware | 2016 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall |
2 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall |
3 | THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall |
4 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU |
5 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison |
6 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac |
7 | METCALFE, Syvanna | SO | VCU |
8 | BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford |
2 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU |
3 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall |
4 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU |
5 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford |
6 | LEWIS, Tiana | JR | James Madison |
7 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison |
8 | JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford |
4 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison |
5 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU |
6 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU |
M | Meet | 13.91 | Aereale Scott | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 13.91 | Aereale Scott | Delaware | 2016 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall | SM 13.61 | +3.1 | 1 (1) | |
2 | THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall | SM 13.85 | +3.1 | 1 (2) | |
3 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac | SM 13.87 | +3.1 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison | MS 13.88 | +3.1 | 1 (4) | |
5 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU | 14.09 | +3.1 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 14.43 | +3.1 | 1 (6) | |
7 | BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | 14.45 | +3.1 | 1 (7) | |
8 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall | 14.50 | +2.5 | 2 (1) | |
9 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU | 14.63 | +2.5 | 2 (2) | |
10 | METCALFE, Syvanna | SO | VCU | 14.94 | +3.1 | 1 (8) | |
11 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU | 15.10 | +2.5 | 2 (3) | |
12 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | 15.14 | +2.5 | 2 (4) | |
13 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 15.17 | +2.5 | 2 (5) | |
14 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU | 15.65 | +2.1 | 3 (1) | |
15 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU | 15.66 | +2.1 | 3 (2) | |
16 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 15.75 | +2.1 | 3 (3) | |
17 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford | 16.04 | +2.5 | 2 (6) | |
18 | ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | 16.07 | +2.1 | 3 (4) | |
19 | LEWIS, Tiana | JR | James Madison | 16.64 | +2.5 | 2 (7) | |
JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac | DNS | +2.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall | SM 13.61 | |
2 | THOMAS, Tyra | FR | Marshall | SM 13.85 | |
3 | FOSTER, Symone | SR | Quinnipiac | SM 13.87 | |
4 | HENDERSON, Jordyn | FR | James Madison | MS 13.88 | |
5 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU | 14.09 | |
6 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 14.43 | |
7 | BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | 14.45 | |
8 | METCALFE, Syvanna | SO | VCU | 14.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall | 14.50 | |
2 | SILMON, Yasmine | SO | VCU | 14.63 | |
3 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU | 15.10 | |
4 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | 15.14 | |
5 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 15.17 | |
6 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford | 16.04 | |
7 | LEWIS, Tiana | JR | James Madison | 16.64 | |
JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU | 15.65 | |
2 | JAMES, Taylor | SO | VCU | 15.66 | |
3 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 15.75 | |
4 | ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | 16.07 |
M | Meet | 14.65 | Marcus Wilson | VCU | |
S | stadium | 14.38 | Matthew Foster | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI |
3 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee |
4 | THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU |
5 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU |
6 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason |
7 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI |
8 | GOGGINS, Aaron | SO | VCU |
9 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI |
M | Meet | 14.65 | Marcus Wilson | VCU | |
S | stadium | 14.38 | Matthew Foster | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 14.72 | +3.5 | |
2 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason | 14.73 | +3.5 | |
3 | GOGGINS, Aaron | SO | VCU | 15.28 | +3.5 | |
4 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee | 15.78 | +3.5 | |
5 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI | 15.98 | +3.5 | |
6 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI | 16.26 | +3.5 | |
7 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI | 17.60 | +3.5 | |
THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU | DNS | +3.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLER, Emmanuel | JR | VCU | 14.72 | |
2 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason | 14.73 | |
3 | GOGGINS, Aaron | SO | VCU | 15.28 | |
4 | DAY, Jaylen | FR | Washington and Lee | 15.78 | |
5 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI | 15.98 | |
6 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI | 16.26 | |
7 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI | 17.60 | |
THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU | DNS |
M | Meet | 55.83 | Tarique Gooden | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 53.52 | Cody Love | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ADELUGBA, Paul | FR | VCU |
4 | WILSON, Marcus | SO | VCU |
5 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason |
6 | FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun | JR | VCU |
M | Meet | 55.83 | Tarique Gooden | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 53.52 | Cody Love | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Marcus | SO | VCU | 55.95 | |
2 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason | 58.02 | |
3 | ADELUGBA, Paul | FR | VCU | 58.55 | |
FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun | JR | VCU | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Marcus | SO | VCU | 55.95 | |
2 | ALLEN, Timothy | SO | George Mason | 58.02 | |
3 | ADELUGBA, Paul | FR | VCU | 58.55 | |
FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun | JR | VCU | DNS |
M | Meet | 59.05 | Megan Kelly | Townson | |
S | stadium | 59.05 | Megan Kelly | Townson |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac |
2 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford |
3 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU |
4 | LAVRESHINA, Sofia | FR | James Madison |
5 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall |
6 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall |
7 | HYDE, Michka-Mae | SO | George Mason |
8 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall |
9 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU |
M | Meet | 59.05 | Megan Kelly | Townson | |
S | stadium | 59.05 | Megan Kelly | Townson |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall | SM 58.17 | |
2 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall | 59.29 | |
3 | LAVRESHINA, Sofia | FR | James Madison | 1:01.33 | |
4 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall | 1:04.48 | |
5 | HYDE, Michka-Mae | SO | George Mason | 1:04.63 | |
6 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford | 1:05.30 | |
7 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU | 1:05.94 | |
8 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU | 1:09.21 | |
JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNER, Ashonti | SR | Marshall | SM 58.17 | |
2 | ALLEYNE, Mikah | JR | Marshall | 59.29 | |
3 | LAVRESHINA, Sofia | FR | James Madison | 1:01.33 | |
4 | PORTER, Marlee | FR | Marshall | 1:04.48 | |
5 | HYDE, Michka-Mae | SO | George Mason | 1:04.63 | |
6 | BURKLEY, Julia | JR | Radford | 1:05.30 | |
7 | HEINOLD, Sophie | FR | VCU | 1:05.94 | |
8 | FREEMAN, Lauryn | SO | VCU | 1:09.21 | |
JORDAN, Avery | FR | Quinnipiac | DNS |
M | Meet | 9:38.75 | Colin Cannon | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 9:06.26 | Ethan Newland | George Masion | 2017 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, Noah | SO | VCU |
2 | HIRNEISEN, Andrew | SO | VMI |
3 | ROBINSON, Holden | SO | Washington and Lee |
4 | SWAIN, Craig | FR | VMI |
M | Meet | 9:38.75 | Colin Cannon | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 9:06.26 | Ethan Newland | George Masion | 2017 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, Noah | SO | VCU | 9:58.03 | |
2 | HIRNEISEN, Andrew | SO | VMI | 10:15.38 | |
3 | ROBINSON, Holden | SO | Washington and Lee | 10:33.98 | |
4 | SWAIN, Craig | FR | VMI | 10:41.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, Noah | SO | VCU | 9:58.03 | |
2 | HIRNEISEN, Andrew | SO | VMI | 10:15.38 | |
3 | ROBINSON, Holden | SO | Washington and Lee | 10:33.98 | |
4 | SWAIN, Craig | FR | VMI | 10:41.28 |
M | Meet | 10:43.85 | Hannah Preeo | Elon | |
S | stadium | 10:31.11 | Lucy Young | Northeastern | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAFFINA, Alessandra | SO | Quinnipiac |
3 | HESLER, Madeleine | SO | James Madison |
4 | MULLER, Julia | SO | Marshall |
5 | KEYS, Lydia | FR | Quinnipiac |
6 | HAHN, Naomi | SO | VMI |
7 | SHANK, Gretal | FR | VMI |
8 | SHELLARD, Madeleine | SR | Quinnipiac |
M | Meet | 10:43.85 | Hannah Preeo | Elon | |
S | stadium | 10:31.11 | Lucy Young | Northeastern | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAFFINA, Alessandra | SO | Quinnipiac | 10:55.38 | |
2 | HESLER, Madeleine | SO | James Madison | 11:42.87 | |
3 | HAHN, Naomi | SO | VMI | 11:48.74 | |
4 | KEYS, Lydia | FR | Quinnipiac | 11:55.85 | |
5 | SHANK, Gretal | FR | VMI | 12:03.24 | |
6 | MULLER, Julia | SO | Marshall | 12:16.09 | |
7 | SHELLARD, Madeleine | SR | Quinnipiac | 12:24.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAFFINA, Alessandra | SO | Quinnipiac | 10:55.38 | |
2 | HESLER, Madeleine | SO | James Madison | 11:42.87 | |
3 | HAHN, Naomi | SO | VMI | 11:48.74 | |
4 | KEYS, Lydia | FR | Quinnipiac | 11:55.85 | |
5 | SHANK, Gretal | FR | VMI | 12:03.24 | |
6 | MULLER, Julia | SO | Marshall | 12:16.09 | |
7 | SHELLARD, Madeleine | SR | Quinnipiac | 12:24.31 |
M | Meet | 41.40 | Morgan State | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 41.40 | Morgan State | Morgan State |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VCU | A | Browne | Waller | Mitchell | Wallace |
6 | George Mason | A | King | Flaker | Deskins | Carter |
M | Meet | 41.40 | Morgan State | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 41.40 | Morgan State | Morgan State |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Mason | A | SM 41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | VCU | A | MS 41.18 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Mason | A | SM 41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | VCU | A | MS 41.18 |
|
|
|
|
M | Meet | 45.84 | James Madison | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 45.84 | James Madison | James Madiso |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quinnipiac | B | Jordan | Smith | Mayo | Robinson |
3 | Radford | A | Hoosier | Smith | Arnold | Lane |
4 | Marshall | A | Thomas | Porter | Cadet | Hefner |
5 | James Madison | A | Henderson | Keys | Mpassy | Lefevre |
6 | VCU | A | Spencer | Taylor | Moore | Freeman |
7 | George Mason | A | Foss | Hinds | Downer | Holloway |
8 | Quinnipiac | A | Foster | Botelho | Del Mundo | Gay |
M | Meet | 45.84 | James Madison | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 45.84 | James Madison | James Madiso |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCU | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Quinnipiac | A | 47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Radford | A | 47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Marshall | A | 48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Quinnipiac | B | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
George Mason | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||
James Madison | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCU | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Quinnipiac | A | 47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Radford | A | 47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Marshall | A | 48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Quinnipiac | B | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
George Mason | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||
James Madison | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
M | Meet | 3:48.15 | William and Mary | William and | |
S | stadium | 3:45.97 | UNCW | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Quinnipiac | C | Gunsalus | Dennis | Bradley | Veverka |
4 | James Madison | B | Linton | Sargeant | Bollinger | Dunlop |
5 | James Madison | A | Lavreshina | Lefevre | Mpassy | Smith |
6 | Quinnipiac | A | Smith | Romagnoli | Del Mundo | Gay |
7 | Quinnipiac | B | Mercier | Feuchtenberger | Hagen | Young |
M | Meet | 3:48.15 | William and Mary | William and | |
S | stadium | 3:45.97 | UNCW | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Madison | A | 3:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Quinnipiac | A | 3:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Quinnipiac | B | 4:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | James Madison | B | 4:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Quinnipiac | C | 4:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Madison | A | 3:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Quinnipiac | A | 3:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Quinnipiac | B | 4:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | James Madison | B | 4:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Quinnipiac | C | 4:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
M | Meet | 2.01m | Cason Gardner | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 2.01m | Cason Gardner | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACH, William | SR | George Mason |
2 | TUELL, Joshua | FR | VMI |
3 | NEI, Ellis | FR | George Mason |
4 | DUBOIS, Christian | SO | VCU |
M | Meet | 2.01m | Cason Gardner | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 2.01m | Cason Gardner | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS, Christian | SO | VCU | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | NEI, Ellis | FR | George Mason | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
ZACH, William | SR | George Mason | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
TUELL, Joshua | FR | VMI | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS, Christian | SO | VCU | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | NEI, Ellis | FR | George Mason | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
ZACH, William | SR | George Mason | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
TUELL, Joshua | FR | VMI | NH |
M | Meet | 1.65m | Morgan Crewe | James Madiso | |
M | Meet | 1.65m | Mazziah Rose | Morgan State | 2021 |
S | stadium | 1.70m | Margaret Edwards | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford |
2 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU |
3 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI |
4 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall |
5 | HUGHES, Catelyn | FR | Marshall |
6 | MILLER, Paige | SO | James Madison |
7 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison |
8 | GOLDSTEIN, Parker | FR | Radford |
9 | BEAVER, Paris | SO | James Madison |
10 | LYONS, Khaila | SO | VCU |
11 | KWASNIK, Alexandra | SO | James Madison |
12 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison |
13 | MAYO, Dasia | SO | VCU |
14 | BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac |
15 | SHIPP, Nayome | FR | VCU |
M | Meet | 1.65m | Morgan Crewe | James Madiso | |
M | Meet | 1.65m | Mazziah Rose | Morgan State | 2021 |
S | stadium | 1.70m | Margaret Edwards | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIPP, Nayome | FR | VCU | MM 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | KWASNIK, Alexandra | SO | James Madison | MM 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | MAYO, Dasia | SO | VCU | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | GOLDSTEIN, Parker | FR | Radford | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | BEAVER, Paris | SO | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | LYONS, Khaila | SO | VCU | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | MILLER, Paige | SO | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
HUGHES, Catelyn | FR | Marshall | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIPP, Nayome | FR | VCU | MM 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | KWASNIK, Alexandra | SO | James Madison | MM 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | MAYO, Dasia | SO | VCU | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | GOLDSTEIN, Parker | FR | Radford | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | BEAVER, Paris | SO | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | LYONS, Khaila | SO | VCU | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | MILLER, Paige | SO | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 1.43m | 4'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
HUGHES, Catelyn | FR | Marshall | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
BOTELHO, Kalli'ana | SR | Quinnipiac | NH |
M | Meet | 4.88m | Harrison Shotwell | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 4.88m | Harrison Shotwell | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMAN, Brandon | SO | VMI |
2 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI |
3 | THOMPSON, Eric | SR | VMI |
4 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI |
5 | SCOTT, Nick | FR | George Mason |
6 | OCETNIK, Colton | FR | George Mason |
7 | CHERRY, Ryan | SO | George Mason |
8 | BARBOREK, Decker | JR | George Mason |
9 | FLYNN, Forest | JR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 4.88m | Harrison Shotwell | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 4.88m | Harrison Shotwell | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOREK, Decker | JR | George Mason | 4.81m | 15'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OCETNIK, Colton | FR | George Mason | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | CHERRY, Ryan | SO | George Mason | 4.15m | 13'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | THOMPSON, Eric | SR | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SCOTT, Nick | FR | George Mason | 3.85m | 12'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BAUMAN, Brandon | SO | VMI | 3.07m | 10'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
FLYNN, Forest | JR | George Mason | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOREK, Decker | JR | George Mason | 4.81m | 15'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OCETNIK, Colton | FR | George Mason | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | CHERRY, Ryan | SO | George Mason | 4.15m | 13'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | REED, Hunter | SO | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | LINKO, Kevin | JR | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | THOMPSON, Eric | SR | VMI | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SCOTT, Nick | FR | George Mason | 3.85m | 12'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BAUMAN, Brandon | SO | VMI | 3.07m | 10'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
FLYNN, Forest | JR | George Mason | NH |
|
M | Meet | 3.85m | Hannah Robertson | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 3.85m | Hannah Robertson | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEBURNER, Suzanna | SR | VMI |
2 | OGORK, Alessa | FR | George Mason |
3 | LINKOUS, Marissa | SR | VMI |
4 | CROTEAU, Madolyn | JR | James Madison |
5 | MAYS, Sidney | FR | George Mason |
6 | ASKELSON, Amber | FR | George Mason |
7 | LLOYD, Rachel | JR | James Madison |
8 | MOOLMAN, Erica | SO | James Madison |
9 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason |
10 | MAJOY, Macie | JR | Marshall |
11 | ROBERTSON, Hannah | JR | George Mason |
12 | GOODMAN, Diana | FR | Marshall |
M | Meet | 3.85m | Hannah Robertson | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 3.85m | Hannah Robertson | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LLOYD, Rachel | JR | James Madison | MS 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAJOY, Macie | JR | Marshall | SM 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GOODMAN, Diana | FR | Marshall | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ROBERTSON, Hannah | JR | George Mason | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MOOLMAN, Erica | SO | James Madison | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ASKELSON, Amber | FR | George Mason | 3.21m | 10'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | CROTEAU, Madolyn | JR | James Madison | 3.21m | 10'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LINKOUS, Marissa | SR | VMI | 3.06m | 10'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | STONEBURNER, Suzanna | SR | VMI | 2.91m | 9'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
OGORK, Alessa | FR | George Mason | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
MAYS, Sidney | FR | George Mason | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LLOYD, Rachel | JR | James Madison | MS 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAJOY, Macie | JR | Marshall | SM 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | GOODMAN, Diana | FR | Marshall | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ROBERTSON, Hannah | JR | George Mason | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MOOLMAN, Erica | SO | James Madison | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ASKELSON, Amber | FR | George Mason | 3.21m | 10'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | CROTEAU, Madolyn | JR | James Madison | 3.21m | 10'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | LINKOUS, Marissa | SR | VMI | 3.06m | 10'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | STONEBURNER, Suzanna | SR | VMI | 2.91m | 9'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
OGORK, Alessa | FR | George Mason | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
MAYS, Sidney | FR | George Mason | NH |
|
M | Meet | 7.00m | Derick Robinson | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 7.27m | Cameron Walton | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELRAHMAN, Mohamad | SO | VCU |
2 | MIDGETT, Keyandre | UNA | UNAT-VMI |
3 | ZACH, William | SR | George Mason |
4 | WATSON, Aaron | SR | George Mason |
5 | BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee |
6 | COLES, David | FR | VCU |
7 | SUTHUMPUN, Napisit | SO | George Mason |
8 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI |
9 | MIDGETT, Keyandre | Unattached | |
10 | THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU |
M | Meet | 7.00m | Derick Robinson | Morgan State | |
S | stadium | 7.27m | Cameron Walton | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU | 6.81m | +4.0 | 22'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | SUTHUMPUN, Napisit | SO | George Mason | 6.77m | +0.9 | 22'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | ABDELRAHMAN, Mohamad | SO | VCU | 6.75m | +1.7 | 22'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | COLES, David | FR | VCU | 6.74m | +3.0 | 22'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 6.62m | +1.6 | 21'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | WATSON, Aaron | SR | George Mason | 6.52m | +0.7 | 21'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | ZACH, William | SR | George Mason | 5.70m | +1.9 | 18'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MIDGETT, Keyandre | UNA | UNAT-VMI | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MIDGETT, Keyandre | Unattached | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Trevor | SO | VCU | 6.81m | +4.0 | 22'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | SUTHUMPUN, Napisit | SO | George Mason | 6.77m | +0.9 | 22'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | ABDELRAHMAN, Mohamad | SO | VCU | 6.75m | +1.7 | 22'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | COLES, David | FR | VCU | 6.74m | +3.0 | 22'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 6.62m | +1.6 | 21'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | WATSON, Aaron | SR | George Mason | 6.52m | +0.7 | 21'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | ZACH, William | SR | George Mason | 5.70m | +1.9 | 18'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
MIDGETT, Keyandre | UNA | UNAT-VMI | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MIDGETT, Keyandre | Unattached | NM |
|
M | Meet | 5.93m | Kennedy King | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 6.03m | Amira Idris | Delaware | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI |
2 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI |
3 | TROGDON, Emily | FR | Marshall |
4 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee |
5 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason |
6 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison |
7 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison |
8 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford |
9 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac |
10 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison |
11 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac |
12 | MITTL, Grace | JR | Richmond |
13 | PARRA, Maria | SR | Marshall |
14 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI |
M | Meet | 5.93m | Kennedy King | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 6.03m | Amira Idris | Delaware | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRA, Maria | SR | Marshall | 5.73m | +3.0 | 18'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason | 5.42m | +3.7 | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 5.35m | +4.4 | 17'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 5.27m | +0.3 | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 5.26m | +1.7 | 17'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MITTL, Grace | JR | Richmond | 5.15m | +1.7 | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | 5.11m | +2.0 | 16'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac | 5.08m | +1.9 | 16'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee | 4.89m | +2.3 | 16'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 4.85m | +1.9 | 15'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | TROGDON, Emily | FR | Marshall | 4.82m | +3.1 | 15'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI | 4.80m | -0.2 | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | 4.73m | +0.7 | 15'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison | 4.39m | +4.2 | 14'5" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRA, Maria | SR | Marshall | 5.73m | +3.0 | 18'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHITE, Autumn | SR | George Mason | 5.42m | +3.7 | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 5.35m | +4.4 | 17'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 5.27m | +0.3 | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 5.26m | +1.7 | 17'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MITTL, Grace | JR | Richmond | 5.15m | +1.7 | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | WRIGHT, Maddie | JR | Radford | 5.11m | +2.0 | 16'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac | 5.08m | +1.9 | 16'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee | 4.89m | +2.3 | 16'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | ARMSTRONG, Eleyah | FR | VMI | 4.85m | +1.9 | 15'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | TROGDON, Emily | FR | Marshall | 4.82m | +3.1 | 15'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI | 4.80m | -0.2 | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | 4.73m | +0.7 | 15'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | GARY, Maya | SO | James Madison | 4.39m | +4.2 | 14'5" |
|
M | Meet | 13.04m | Jayden Napier | VMI | |
S | stadium | 15.17m | Cameron Walton | UNCW | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI |
2 | BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee |
3 | LIGHTBOURNE, Ryan | FR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 13.04m | Jayden Napier | VMI | |
S | stadium | 15.17m | Cameron Walton | UNCW | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTBOURNE, Ryan | FR | George Mason | M 13.53m | +1.7 | 44'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 12.82m | +1.6 | 42'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTBOURNE, Ryan | FR | George Mason | M 13.53m | +1.7 | 44'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | MALE, Charles | FR | VMI | 12.82m | +1.6 | 42'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
BARBER, Isaac | FR | Washington and Lee | NM |
M | Meet | 12.45m | Antonique Butler | Marshall | |
S | stadium | 12.56m | Page Morris | Delaware | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI |
2 | DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac |
3 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee |
4 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI |
5 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac |
6 | ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford |
7 | ALLEYNE, Kristen | FR | George Mason |
8 | CROCKER, Morgan | SO | Richmond |
9 | UPSHAW, Micayah | JR | George Mason |
10 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason |
11 | OTETE, Dhiambi | SO | George Mason |
12 | VENNING, Jordan | SO | James Madison |
13 | WILLIAMS, Takira | SR | Marshall |
14 | HAWKINS, Raquel | SO | VCU |
15 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac |
16 | DAVIDSON, Skyla | SR | James Madison |
M | Meet | 12.45m | Antonique Butler | Marshall | |
S | stadium | 12.56m | Page Morris | Delaware | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIDSON, Skyla | SR | James Madison | 12.18m | +1.6 | 39'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | HAWKINS, Raquel | SO | VCU | 11.70m | +2.9 | 38'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Takira | SR | Marshall | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | VENNING, Jordan | SO | James Madison | 11.35m | +0.0 | 37'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason | 11.35m | +2.2 | 37'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac | 11.34m | +2.5 | 37'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | CROCKER, Morgan | SO | Richmond | 11.29m | +3.0 | 37'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | UPSHAW, Micayah | JR | George Mason | 11.25m | +3.0 | 36'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | OTETE, Dhiambi | SO | George Mason | 11.16m | +2.2 | 36'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 10.70m | +2.3 | 35'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI | 10.64m | +3.3 | 34'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee | 10.32m | +2.2 | 33'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | ALLEYNE, Kristen | FR | George Mason | 9.95m | +3.2 | 32'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | 9.70m | +1.6 | 31'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIDSON, Skyla | SR | James Madison | 12.18m | +1.6 | 39'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | HAWKINS, Raquel | SO | VCU | 11.70m | +2.9 | 38'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Takira | SR | Marshall | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | VENNING, Jordan | SO | James Madison | 11.35m | +0.0 | 37'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | DEL MUNDO, Britney | SR | Quinnipiac | 11.34m | +2.5 | 37'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason | 11.35m | +2.2 | 37'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | CROCKER, Morgan | SO | Richmond | 11.29m | +3.0 | 37'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | UPSHAW, Micayah | JR | George Mason | 11.25m | +3.0 | 36'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | OTETE, Dhiambi | SO | George Mason | 11.16m | +2.2 | 36'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | SWEET, Camille | SO | Quinnipiac | 10.70m | +2.3 | 35'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | FREITAS, Julie | FR | VMI | 10.64m | +3.3 | 34'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | HERTZBERG, Elizabeth | JR | Washington and Lee | 10.32m | +2.2 | 33'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | ALLEYNE, Kristen | FR | George Mason | 9.95m | +3.2 | 32'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | PERRELLO, Yvonnia | FR | VMI | 9.70m | +1.6 | 31'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
ARNOLD, Kelsey | FR | Radford | NM |
|
M | Meet | 17.65m | Jaylen Simmons | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 17.65m | Jaylen Simmons | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Hunter | FR | VMI |
2 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI |
3 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee |
4 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI |
5 | LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason |
6 | GUILIANI, Danny | SR | VCU |
7 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 17.65m | Jaylen Simmons | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 17.65m | Jaylen Simmons | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason | 17.38m | 57'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | GUILIANI, Danny | SR | VCU | 16.72m | 54'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI | 13.80m | 45'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI | 13.44m | 44'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee | 13.39m | 43'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | DAVIS, Hunter | FR | VMI | 13.16m | 43'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason | 17.38m | 57'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | GUILIANI, Danny | SR | VCU | 16.72m | 54'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI | 13.80m | 45'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI | 13.44m | 44'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee | 13.39m | 43'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | DAVIS, Hunter | FR | VMI | 13.16m | 43'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason | NM |
|
M | Meet | 15.64m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 15.64m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI |
2 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall |
3 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI |
4 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison |
5 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI |
6 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison |
7 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason |
8 | BOWERS, Jenae | JR | James Madison |
9 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall |
10 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac |
11 | BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU |
M | Meet | 15.64m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 15.64m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | 13.56m | 44'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall | 13.22m | 43'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason | 13.02m | 42'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BOWERS, Jenae | JR | James Madison | 12.29m | 40'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison | 11.87m | 38'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison | 11.53m | 37'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 10.82m | 35'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI | 9.66m | 31'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | 13.56m | 44'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall | 13.22m | 43'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason | 13.02m | 42'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BOWERS, Jenae | JR | James Madison | 12.29m | 40'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison | 11.87m | 38'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison | 11.53m | 37'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 10.82m | 35'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI | 9.66m | 31'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU | NM |
|
M | Meet | 50.74m | Benjamin Viau | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 50.74m | Benjamin Viau | George Mason |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee |
2 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI |
3 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI |
4 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason |
5 | LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason |
6 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason |
7 | STEGGERDA, Connor | JR | George Mason |
8 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI |
M | Meet | 50.74m | Benjamin Viau | George Mason | |
S | stadium | 50.74m | Benjamin Viau | George Mason |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI | 49.18m | 161'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason | 47.04m | 154'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason | 45.76m | 150'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason | 44.60m | 146'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | STEGGERDA, Connor | JR | George Mason | 42.20m | 138'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee | 41.85m | 137'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI | 40.79m | 133'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI | 38.67m | 126'10" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHOSH, Solomon | SR | VMI | 49.18m | 161'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | LOMAX, Aaron | SO | George Mason | 47.04m | 154'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason | 45.76m | 150'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason | 44.60m | 146'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | STEGGERDA, Connor | JR | George Mason | 42.20m | 138'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee | 41.85m | 137'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | BROOKS, Herbert | JR | VMI | 40.79m | 133'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | BLOUNT, Isaiah | FR | VMI | 38.67m | 126'10" |
|
M | Meet | 52.17m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 52.17m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEPHERD, Chloe | FR | George Mason |
2 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford |
3 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall |
4 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI |
5 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford |
6 | NELSON, Casey | JR | George Mason |
7 | MCCULLOUGH, Madiyah | SO | Marshall |
8 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison |
9 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison |
10 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac |
11 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall |
12 | BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU |
13 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall |
M | Meet | 52.17m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso | |
S | stadium | 52.17m | Amber Monroe | James Madiso |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU | 44.67m | 146'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | 43.43m | 142'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall | 42.04m | 137'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall | 40.96m | 134'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison | 39.89m | 130'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison | 39.37m | 129'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MCCULLOUGH, Madiyah | SO | Marshall | 38.38m | 125'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | NELSON, Casey | JR | George Mason | 38.18m | 125'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 36.71m | 120'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall | 33.92m | 111'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 31.82m | 104'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | SHEPHERD, Chloe | FR | George Mason | 28.84m | 94'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 27.65m | 90'8" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRD, Eryn | SO | VCU | 44.67m | 146'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | 43.43m | 142'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall | 42.04m | 137'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall | 40.96m | 134'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | BENNETT, Ryann | FR | James Madison | 39.89m | 130'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison | 39.37m | 129'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MCCULLOUGH, Madiyah | SO | Marshall | 38.38m | 125'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | NELSON, Casey | JR | George Mason | 38.18m | 125'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 36.71m | 120'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall | 33.92m | 111'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 31.82m | 104'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | SHEPHERD, Chloe | FR | George Mason | 28.84m | 94'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 27.65m | 90'8" |
|
M | Meet | 63.99m | Kelly Cook, Jr. | William and | |
S | stadium | 63.99m | Kelly Cook, Jr. | William and |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee |
2 | SOTO-VENTURA, Jorge | FR | Washington and Lee |
3 | GRANGER, Andrew | SO | VMI |
4 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason |
5 | GROSS, Garsen | JR | George Mason |
6 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason |
7 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 63.99m | Kelly Cook, Jr. | William and | |
S | stadium | 63.99m | Kelly Cook, Jr. | William and |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason | 53.74m | 176'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason | 53.12m | 174'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason | 51.96m | 170'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | GROSS, Garsen | JR | George Mason | 51.95m | 170'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | GRANGER, Andrew | SO | VMI | 51.68m | 169'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee | 41.48m | 136'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | SOTO-VENTURA, Jorge | FR | Washington and Lee | 38.25m | 125'6" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAP, Sidney | SR | George Mason | 53.74m | 176'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | SIMMONS, Jaylen | SR | George Mason | 53.12m | 174'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | KESTYN, Robert | SO | George Mason | 51.96m | 170'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | GROSS, Garsen | JR | George Mason | 51.95m | 170'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | GRANGER, Andrew | SO | VMI | 51.68m | 169'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOVAK, Evan | FR | Washington and Lee | 41.48m | 136'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | SOTO-VENTURA, Jorge | FR | Washington and Lee | 38.25m | 125'6" |
|
M | Meet | 68.70m | Laura Igaune | Unattached | |
S | stadium | 68.70m | Laura Igaune | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERSON, Rachel | FR | VMI |
2 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI |
3 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford |
4 | CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall |
5 | ROSS, Lillian | FR | Marshall |
6 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford |
7 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall |
8 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI |
9 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison |
10 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison |
11 | MOORE, Josie | SO | Marshall |
12 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall |
13 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall |
14 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall |
15 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 68.70m | Laura Igaune | Unattached | |
S | stadium | 68.70m | Laura Igaune | Unattached |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason | 55.42m | 181'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall | 54.97m | 180'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall | 54.74m | 179'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall | 50.42m | 165'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MOORE, Josie | SO | Marshall | 49.86m | 163'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison | 48.09m | 157'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison | 46.05m | 151'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROSS, Lillian | FR | Marshall | 44.52m | 146'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 41.19m | 135'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall | 40.37m | 132'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI | 39.81m | 130'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 39.62m | 130'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 34.37m | 112'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ROBERSON, Rachel | FR | VMI | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCRAE, Jessica | JR | George Mason | 55.42m | 181'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | BURNS, Brooke | SO | Marshall | 54.97m | 180'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | ADEBAYO, MaryAnn | JR | Marshall | 54.74m | 179'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | MERRITT, Rebecca | SO | Marshall | 50.42m | 165'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | MOORE, Josie | SO | Marshall | 49.86m | 163'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | LITTLE, Danielle | SR | James Madison | 48.09m | 157'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MARTELLUCCI, Jaiden | FR | James Madison | 46.05m | 151'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROSS, Lillian | FR | Marshall | 44.52m | 146'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 41.19m | 135'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HILL, Katie | SR | Marshall | 40.37m | 132'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | ROCKER, Alexis | SO | VMI | 39.81m | 130'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | KIRKLAND, Jenna | SO | VMI | 39.62m | 130'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 34.37m | 112'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
ROBERSON, Rachel | FR | VMI | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall | NM |
|
M | Meet | 62.94m | Christopher Arias | William and | |
S | stadium | 62.94m | Christopher Arias | William and |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEVENER, Ty | JR | VMI |
2 | WESENYAK, Ty | SO | VMI |
3 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee |
4 | YAQUBI, Arsalan | FR | George Mason |
M | Meet | 62.94m | Christopher Arias | William and | |
S | stadium | 62.94m | Christopher Arias | William and |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee | 54.39m | 178'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | WESENYAK, Ty | SO | VMI | 53.10m | 174'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | YAQUBI, Arsalan | FR | George Mason | 51.80m | 169'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | HEVENER, Ty | JR | VMI | 49.08m | 161'0" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY, Adam | FR | Washington and Lee | 54.39m | 178'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | WESENYAK, Ty | SO | VMI | 53.10m | 174'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | YAQUBI, Arsalan | FR | George Mason | 51.80m | 169'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | HEVENER, Ty | JR | VMI | 49.08m | 161'0" |
|
M | Meet | 44.37m | Megan Albamonti | Delaware | |
S | stadium | 46.37m | Katie Johnston | William & Mary | 2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU |
2 | DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac |
3 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall |
4 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison |
5 | BOGDAN, Isabella | JR | James Madison |
6 | SANTAMAURO, Marisa | SO | George Mason |
7 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI |
2 | MINERVINO, Amanda | JR | Quinnipiac |
3 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison |
4 | CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall |
5 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford |
6 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason |
7 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford |
8 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac |
9 | STAIB, Shelby | JR | James Madison |
M | Meet | 44.37m | Megan Albamonti | Delaware | |
S | stadium | 46.37m | Katie Johnston | William & Mary | 2014 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIB, Shelby | JR | James Madison | MS 47.44m | 155'8" | 2 (1) | |
2 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | M 46.21m | 151'7" | 2 (2) | |
3 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason | 39.19m | 128'7" | 2 (3) | |
4 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 37.87m | 124'3" | 2 (4) | |
5 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 36.53m | 119'10" | 2 (5) | |
6 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI | 35.48m | 116'5" | 2 (6) | |
7 | MINERVINO, Amanda | JR | Quinnipiac | 35.32m | 115'10" | 2 (7) | |
8 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 34.04m | 111'8" | 2 (8) | |
9 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU | 30.12m | 98'10" | 1 (1) | |
10 | SANTAMAURO, Marisa | SO | George Mason | 30.06m | 98'7" | 1 (2) | |
11 | CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall | 28.11m | 92'3" | 2 (9) | |
12 | BOGDAN, Isabella | JR | James Madison | 26.27m | 86'2" | 1 (3) | |
13 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 26.10m | 85'7" | 1 (4) | |
14 | DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac | 24.82m | 81'5" | 1 (5) | |
15 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 23.32m | 76'6" | 1 (6) | |
16 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU | 20.36m | 66'9" | 1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANNER, Jailah | SO | VCU | 30.12m | 98'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | SANTAMAURO, Marisa | SO | George Mason | 30.06m | 98'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | BOGDAN, Isabella | JR | James Madison | 26.27m | 86'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | BABASHAK, Erin | JR | James Madison | 26.10m | 85'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | DAVIS, Grace | SO | Quinnipiac | 24.82m | 81'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | PERRY, Krista | FR | Marshall | 23.32m | 76'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | SOW, Samie | FR | VCU | 20.36m | 66'9" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAIB, Shelby | JR | James Madison | MS 47.44m | 155'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAPLES, Mikah | SR | Quinnipiac | M 46.21m | 151'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | DEMARZI, Laura | JR | George Mason | 39.19m | 128'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | WOOD, Bayle | SR | Radford | 37.87m | 124'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | SWALLOW, Austin | SO | Radford | 36.53m | 119'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | MILLER, Ellie | SR | VMI | 35.48m | 116'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | MINERVINO, Amanda | JR | Quinnipiac | 35.32m | 115'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | BIGGI, Bethany | JR | James Madison | 34.04m | 111'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | CAHILL, Chloe | SO | Marshall | 28.11m | 92'3" |
|