BOY'S
- 14:53 Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's 2011
- 14:56 Joe Rosa, West Windson P North 2009
- 15:15 Jim Rosa, West Windson P North 2010
- 15:16 Jason DiJoseph, Paul VI 1988
- 15:16 Craig Forys. Colts Neck 2006
- 15:20 Mike Mazzaccaro, Christian Brothers 2010
- 15:21 Mohamed Khadraoui, JFK-Paterson 2003
- 15:26
Thomas O'Neil Middletown 2013
- 15:26 Mike McClemens, CBA 2013
- 15:29 Jeramy Elkaim, Livinston 2010
- 15:30 David Oster, Verona 2009
- 15:31 Brendan Heffernan, No Hunterdon 1991
- 15:31 Matthew McDonald, No Hunterdon 2010
- 15:32 Brian Leung, West Windson P. So 2007
- 15:32 Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Township 2013
- 15:35 Andy Martin, North Hunterdon 1984
- 15:35 Ben Massam, Chatham 2005
- 15:35 Louis Corgliano, Hammonton 2013
- 15:36 Peter Hess, Toms River North 2002
- 15:36 Tyler Udland, Millburn 2008
- 15:37 Tim Ball, Piscataway 2011
- 15:37 George Kelly, Christian Brothers 2011
- 15:37
Kyle Kroon, Toms River South 2013
- 15:38 Brad Hudson, North Hunderdon 1983
- 15:38 Gregory Hughes, Mainland 2003
- 15:39 Robert Papazain, Gill St. Bernard 2004
- 15:39 Morgan Pearson, Delbarton 2010
- 15:39 Josiah Hanko,
Trinity Christian 2013
- 15:40 Ben Malone, Pascack Valley 2011
-
15:40
Shawn Wilson, Cherokee 2012
-
15:40 Luke Petela, Haddon
Twp. 2014
-
15:40 Craig Corti, Wallkill Valley 2014
- 15:41 Mike Mykytok, Bound Brook 1986
- 15:41 Tom Fischer, Manalapan 1981
- 15:41 Brett Johnson, Ocan City 2008
- 15:41
Steve Maine, Highland Reg. 2013
- 15:42 Brandon Jarret, Gt. Benedicts 2006
- 15:42 Jonathan Vitez, Haddonfoeld 2009
- 15:42 Mike Higgins, Don Bosco 2013
- 15:42 Nikhil Pulimood, West Win-Pl South 2014
- 15:43 Marc Pelerin, cherokee 2001
- 15:43 Doug Smith, Gill St. Bernard 2007
- 15:43 Ben Potts, Haddonfield 2010
- 15:43
Shawn Hutchison, Eustace 2014
- 15:44 Miles Schoedler, Ocean City 2010
- 15:44 Tyler Gibbons, Ridge 2011
- 15:45 Keith Krieger, Cherokee 2002
- 15:45 Mike Brannigan, North Port 2013
-
15:45 Blaise Ferro, Christian Brothers 2013
- 15:46 Christopher Pannone, Hunterdon Central 2003
- 15:46 Matt Ciambriello, Old Bridge 2006
- 15:46 Patrick Rono, Lyndhurst 2010
- 15:47 Urie Ridgeway, Bridgeton 1988
- 15:47 Justin Scheid, Pope John XXIII 2003
- 15:47 Patrick Schellberg, Delbarton 2009
- 15:47 Morgan Pearson, Delbarton 2009
- 15:47 Stephen Lewandowski, Mountain Lakes 2011
- 15:48 Carlos Hanze, Central Reg. 1981
- 15:48 Bill Babcock, North Hunterdon 1984
- 15:48 Steve Slattery, Mount Olive 1996
- 15:48 Jon Fasulo, Hunterdon Central 1998
- 15:48 Chris Platt, Haddonfield Memorial 2001
- 15:48 Oskar Nordenbring, Montclair Kimberly 2003
- 15:48 Tom Poland, Delbarton 2006
- 15:48 Blake Udland, Millburn 2011
- 15:49 John Coyle, CBA 1987
- 15:49 Liam
Mullett, Pingry 2013
- 15:50 Cliff Sheehan, Westfield 1980
- 15:50 Bob Keino, Ridgewood 1993
- 15:50 Mike Myers, Eastern 2000
- 15:50 Jon Anderson, Cinnaminson 2003
- 15:50 Jeffrey Perrella, Westfield 2005
- 15:50 Andrew Brodeur, Brick Memorial 2007
- 15:50 Scott Meehan, Pope John
XXIII 2013
- 15:51 Muran Campbell, Overbrook 1998
- 15:51 Jim Fannery, Saint Joseph Metuchen 2001
- 15:51 Owen Boyle, Manasquan 2005
- 15:51 Jack Leahy, Westfield 2011
- 15:51 Matthew Luppion,
Westfield 2013
- 15:51 Tom Rooney, Christian Brothers 2013
- 15:52 Adam Daniels, Seton Hall 1996
- 15:52 Brian Kerwin, CBA 1999
- 15:52 Will Melofchik, CBA 2003
- 15:52 Ari Zamir, Ridgewood 2003
- 15:52 Kevin Rogers, CBA 2005
- 15:52 Tom Vinci, W.W.P. South 2013
- 15:53 John Carlotti, Berards 1982
- 15:53 Chris Horel, CBA 2005
- 15:53 Robert Stone, Millburn
2012
- 15:53 Leland Jones, Summit 2014
- 15:54 Skip Stiles, Haddonfield Memoral 2001
- 15:54 Joe Kotran, Toms River North 2009
- 15:54 Jon Harper, Phillipsburg 2011
- 15:54 Tim Gorman, CBA 2011
- 15:54 Steven Flynn, Edison 2011
- 15:55 Breton Bonnett, Haddonfield Memoral 2001
- 15:55 Christian Gonzalez, Franklin 2006
- 15:55 Paul Szulewski, Williamstown 2010
- 15:55 Kyle
Levermore, Don Bosco 2013
- 15:55 Chris
Luciano, Mountain Lakes 2013
- 15:55 Aaron Groff,
Cherry Hill East 2014
- 15:56 Rich Rizzuto, Lakewood 1982
- 15:56 Jim Herdman, Hunteredon Cntral 1983
- 15:56 Bryan Spoonire, Asbury Park 1990
- 15:56 Ty Jensen, Marlboro 2000
- 15:56 Kris Carle, Jackson 2006
- 15:56 Sean Pohorence, Morris Hills 2008
- 15:56 Kyle Kirk,
Camden Catholic 2012
- 15:56 Dominick Munson, Timber Creek 2014
- 15:57 Matt Elmuccio, Westfield 1996
- 15:57 Nate Miller, Highland 1998
- 15:57 David Forward, Shawnee 2008
- 15:57 Paul Szulewski, Williamstown 2009
- 15:57 Collin Frost, Randolph 2010
- 15:57 Christian Costello, Don Bosco 2011
- 15:57 Rob Napolitano, Red
Bank Catholic 2012
- 15:57 Dan Riff, W Wind Pl South 2012
-
15:57 Justin Lippert, Middletown North 2013
- 15:58 Paul Marabito, CBA 1981
- 15:58 Chris Koerner, Toms River No. 1982
- 15:58 Marc Pelerin, Cherokee 2000
- 15:58 Rob Dennis, Red Bank Reg. 2003
- 15:58 Kyle Soloff, Morris Hills 2006
- 15:58 Robby Andrews, Manalapan 2008
- 15:58 Connor Herr, Shawnee 2010
- 15:58 MattheW Nelson, Barnegat 2011
- 15:58 Jack Baisley, Holmdel 2012
- 15:58 Brendan Ungemach,
Wayne Hills 2013
- 15:58 Matt Grossman,
Millburn 2014
- 15:59 Matt Mitchell, CBA 1987
- 15:59 Robert Edwards, Bridgeton 2002
- 15:59 Raymond Coles, Msgr. Donovan 2007
- 15:59 Joe Kingsbery, Red Bank Reg. 2003
- 15:59 Sam Macaluso, West Windsor P South 2009
- 15:59 Mike O'Dowd, Colts Neck 2010
- 15:59 Cullan Davis, North Brunswick 2010
- 15:59
Mugavero, David, North Hunterdon 3013
- 16:00 Jonathan Squeri, West Windsor P North 2009
- 16:00 Rafael Vargas, Don Bosco 2009
- 16:00 Patrick Rynkowski, Ridgewood 2010
- 16:00 Anthony Dentino, Washington 2010
- 16:00 Mike
McClemens, Christian B rothers 2012
- 16:00 Billy Bragg,
Christian Brothers 2012
- 16:00 Chris Hatler, Pope John XXII
2012
- 16:00 Nicholas Neville, South Brunswick 2014
- 16:00 Tim Bason,
West Win-Pl South 2014
- 16:01 Brian O'Toole, Robbinsville 2010
- 16:01 Tony Williams, Paterson Kennedy 1982
- 16:01 Rich Hubbard, Hacksensack 1982
- 16:01 Bruce Miller, Cherry Hill East 1983
- 16:01 Brian Dennis, Hillsborough 2005
- 16:01 CJ DeFabio, Watchung Hills 2010
- 16:01 Matt Nussbaum, Haddonfield 2010
- 16:01 Jaimin Vekaria, North Henterdon 2011
- 16:01
Eddie Cunningham, W. Wind P North
2012
- 16:02 Herb Williams, Lakewood 1985
- 16:02 Don Deckert, Oakcrest 1980
- 16:02 Bill Barrett, CBA 1984
- 16:02 Eamon Blanchard, Lacey 1994
- 16:02 Chris Robinson, North Hunterdon 1995
- 16:02 Chris Pisano, Toms River North 2003
- 16:02 Greg Kemler, Ocean Twp 2005
- 16:02 Dan Stiles, Somerville 2007
- 16:02 George Galasso, Holmdel 2008
- 16:02 Michael Belgiovine, Don Bosco 2009
- 16:02 Sean
Macpherson, Sterling 2014
- 16:03 Greg Noll, Morris Catholic 1980
- 16:03 John Hayes, Randolph 1984
- 16:03 John Hay, Lenape Valley 1984
- 16:03 Kevin Pumphrey, Highland 1985
- 16:03 Rich Morris, Jackson Twp. 1992
- 16:03 Tom DeLSordo, Morristown 1996
- 16:03 Brian Boyett, Parsippany Hills 2000
- 16:03 Korey Edwards, Parsippany 2004
- 16:03 Ryan DiOrio, Bridgewater-Raritan 2005
- 16:03 John Fennekohl, Ocean City 2006
- 16:03 Thomas
Rooney, Christian Brothers 2012
- 16:03 Ryan Chiesa,
Wallkill Valley 2012
- 16:03 Bobby Gonzalez, Don Bosco 2013
-
16:03 Chris Negri, Watchung Hills 2014
- 16:04 Jim Smith, Haddonfield 1979
- 16:04 Caiphus Vilakazi, Pascack Hills 1983
- 16:04 Tim Styler, Cranford 1998
- 16:04 Pat Slattery, Mount Olive 2000
- 16:04 Walton Kingsbery, Red Bank Reg. 1999
- 16:04 Colin Frost, Randolph 2009
- 16:04 Tim McGowan, North
Port 2013
- 16:04 Fran Bogan, Christian Brothers 2013
-
16:04 William Daly, River Dell 2014
- 16:04 Colin Daly,
River Dell 2014
- 16:05 Curtis Richburg, Colts Neck 2009
- 16:05 Brian Schoepfer, West Windsor P South 2009
- 16:05 Dan Mykityshyn, Christian Brothers 2010
-
16:05 Patrick Sullivan, Don Gosco 2014
|
|
GIRL'S
- 17:28 Megan Venables, Highland Reg 2010
- 17:35 Janet Smith, Edison 1982
- 17:40 Michelle Rowen, Washington Twp. 1982
- 17:44 Chelsea Ley, Kingsway 2008
- 17:45 Briana Gess, Haddonfield 2013
- 17:47 Danielle Tauro, Southern Reg. 2006
-
17:47
Sarah Disanza, High Point, 2012
- 17:50 Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck 2006
- 17:54 Christi Constantin, Kittatinny 1988
- 17:55 Megan Lacy, Cherokee 2010
- 17:56 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees 2008
- 17:59 Cate Guiney, Middletown South 1998
- 17:59 Amanda Marino, Jackson 2005
- 17:59 Kelly Janokowicz, Hillisborough, 2012
- 18:02 Jillian Smith, Southern Reg. 2007
- 18:09 Holly Bischof, Bishop Eustace 2010
- 18:09 Caroline Kellner, West Windsor P So 2010
- 18:12 Brittany Sedberry, Ocean City 2004
- 18:12
Josette Norris, Tenafly 2013
- 18:12 Mackenzie
Barry, West Morris Mendham 2013
- 18:13 Kathleen McCafferty, Oak Knoll 2007
- 18:14 Elizabeth
Lansing, Randolph 2013
- 18:15
Eve Glasergreen, North Hunterdon 2014
- 18:16 Katy Trotter, Red Bank Reg. 2002
- 18:16 Amanda Trotter, Reg Bank Reg. 2002
- 18:16 Courtney
Thompson, St. John Vianney 2013
- 18:17 Ann Gladue, Bayley-Ellard 1979
- 18:17 Marielle Hall, Haddonfield 2009
- 18:17 Megan Curham, Villa Walsh 2012
- 18:18 Jullanna Miller, Hillsborough 2010
- 18:19 Theresa Gschwind, Summit 1981
- 18:19 Theresa Catunna, Cherry Hill East 2006
- 18:19 Katie Kellner, W Windsor So 2008
- 18:20 Briana Jackucewicz, Colts Neck 2005
- 18:20 Epiphany
Grisbaum, Ocean City 2014
- 18:21 Molly McNamara, Red Bank Cath. 2010
- 18:21 Colette Richter, Mountain Lakes 2012
- 18:22 Vanessa Wright, Haddonfield 2004
- 18:22 Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater Raritan 2012
- 18:22 Dana Klein, Gill St. Bernard 2013
- 18:22 Sierra
Castaneda, West Morris Cent. 2014
- 18:22 Alyssa Aldridge, Mainland 2014
- 18:23
Nisa Cicitta, Voorhess 2012
- 18:25 Jennifer Clausen, Jackson 2004
- 18:25 Kristen Stevens, Roxbury 2005
- 18:25 Lara Heigis, Pope John XXIII 2005
- 1825 Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian 2011
- 18:25
Catherine Pagano, No Highlands 2014
- 18:26 Meg Waldron, Bernards 1981
- 18:26 Jen Van Horn, Wayne Valley 1984
- 18:26 Laura Vigilante, W Morris Mendham 2009
- 18:26 Dana Giordano, Bernards 2011
- 18:27 Lisa Pakutka, Hopatcong 1981
- 18:27 Karen Ahearn, Bernards 1984
- 18:27 Erin Donohue, Haddonfield 2000
- 18:27
Gracie Dwyer, Hamilton North 2012
- 18:28 Jesse Mizzone, Passaic Valley 2001
- 18:28 Samantha Jones, Randolph 2010
- 18:29 Patti Mileski, Ridgewood 1982
- 18:29 Toni Ann Angione, Bergenfield 1984
- 18:29 Lindsay Van Alstine, Hawthorne 2002
- 18:30 Tara Hanley, Chatham 2010
- 18:30 Marin Warner, Holmdel 2013
-
18:32 Jodie Bilotta, North Hunterdon 1985
- 18:32 Ariana North, Northern Highland 2011
- 18:33 Aliaruana, Roxbury 2004
- 18:33 Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. Saint Dominic 2010
- 18:34 Jenna Rogers, Ridgewood 1993
- 18:34 Lily Thomas, Somerville, 1999
- 18:34 Lauren Penney, Roxbury 2007
- 18:35 Leah Brogan, Mon Don 2004
- 18:35 Rachel Christ, Rumson-Fair Haven 2011
- 18:35 Kelly , Hillsbrough 2011
- 18:35 Tara
Connelly, St. John Vianney 2012
- 18:35 Brennan
Sharkey, West Morris Cect. 2013
- 18:35 Rachel Suss, Metuchen 2014
- 18:36 Jenn Ennis, Roxbury 2005
- 18:36 Catherine Pagano,
Ridgewood 2012
- 18:37 Claudia Disomma, Sparta 2011
-
18:37 Julia Guerra, Indian Hills 2013
- 18:38 Melinda Holm, Mendham 1981
- 18:38 Missy Duchini, Wayne Valley 1983
- 18:38 Casey Doyle, Shawnee 2007
- 18:38 Sarah Pagano, Immaculate Heart 2007
- 18:38 Charissa
Modde, Voorhees 2012
- 18:38
Stephanie Mauer, Hillsborough 2014
- 18:39 Monal Chokshi, Bridgewater 1990
- 18:39 Amy Van Alstine, Midland Park 2004
- 18:40 Mindy Rowand, Sterling 1984
- 18:40 Ashley Smolinka, Hillsborough 2008
- 18:40 Dina Iacone, Washington Twp. 2011
- 18:41 Katrina Spratford, Voorhees 2007
- 18:41 Julie Jablonski, Hopewell Valley 2008
- 18:41 Shelby Cain, Haddonfield 2011
- 18:41
Jillian Kelly, Montgomery, 2012
- 18:42 Joelle Amaral, Randolph 2007
- 18:42 Kerry Dyke, Mt. Saint Mary 2012
- 18:42 Grace Dwyer, Hamilton North 2014
- 18:42 Carleen Jeffers, Ridgewood 2014
- 18:43 Amanda Goetschius, Delsea 2005
- 18:44 Margaret Scutro, Ridgewood 1985
- 18:44 Arianna McKinney, Highland 2003
- 18:44 Ashley Cromartie, Roxbury 2007
- 18:45 Stacy Bilotta, North Hunterdon 1983
- 18:45 Ann Marie Letko, No Hunterdon 1985
- 18:45 Jeanne LaPaca, North Hunterdon 1983
- 18:45 Cheryl Bauer, Morris Hills 1998
- 18:45 Abby Hinds, Mountain Lakes 2006
- 18:45 Erika Meling, W Morris Cen 2006
- 18:45 Alyssa LaGuardia, DePaul Catholic 2010
- 18:46 Clare Buck, Hopewell Valley 2008
- 18:46 Kristen Landry, Mountain Lakes 2010
- 18:46 Lauren Sapone, Red Bank Reg. 2014
- 18:47 Marie Walsh, Mater Dei 2005
- 18:47 Nicol Traynor, Ridge 2006
- 18:47 Emily Dunne, Acad O/T Holy Angels 2010
- 18:47
Stephanie Bitcon, Wayne Hills 2013
- 18:48 Abby Seel, W. Morris Mendham 2012
- 18:49 Katherine Petruzzellis, Voorhees 2007
-
18:49 Lennon Cooper, Holmdel 2012
-
18:49 Lisa Grohn, Somerville 2012
-
18:49 Mara Sschiffhauer, Seneca 2013
- 18:50 Dawn Cody, Paul VI 1982
- 18:50 Jamie Wisgerber, Woodstown 1994
- 18:50 Julia Mark Del Valley 2008
- 18:50 Meghan Malloy, Haddonfield 2011
- 18:50
Carole Harsch, Randolph 2012
- 18:50 Sam
Halvorsen, Ridgewood 2014
- 18:51 Erin Thompson, Immaculate Heart 2009
- 18:51
Kelly Shaffer, South Hunterdon 2012
- 18:51 Laura
Quintana, Bernards 2012
- 18:51 Alexandra Juzwiak,
Middletown No. 2013
- 18:52 Leslie Gale, St. John Vianney 1982
- 18:52 Dana Satir, Ramsey 1996
- 18:52 Lisa Burkholder, Cherokee 2004
- 18:52 Angela Rugino, Toms River North 2008
- 18:52 Michelle Capozzi Red Bank Cath. 2009
- 18:53 Autumn Fogg, Hunterdon Central 1995
- 18:53 Renee Tomlin, Ocean City 2005
- 18:53 Laura Gallo, Cranford 2006
- 18:53 Hope Tiboni, W
Morris Mendham 2014
- 18:53 Crystal Ortiz, Hudson Catholic
2014
- 18:53 Christina Rancan, W.W.P. South 2014
- 18:53 Paige Novak, Hillsborough 2014
- 18:54 Lisa Herman, Wayne Valley 1983
- 18:54 Tracy Bigley, North Hunterdon 1982
- 18:55 Amy Meyer, Bernards 1982
- 18:55 Beth Androski, Hackensack 1999
- 18:55 Lindsey Gallo, Howell 1999
- 18:55 Tori Berard, Morris Knoll 2006
- 18:56 Colette Whitney, Voorhees 2009
- 18:57 Lori Watson, Cherry Hill East 1983
- 18:57 Jillian Prentice, Montgomery 2008
- 18:57 Mary Migton, Roxbury 2009
- 18:57 Amanda Rickert. Charter of Wilmi 2012
- 18:58 Bobbiee McGee, West Side 1982
- 18:58 Jackie Coscia, Mount Olive 1994
- 18:58 Abbey Hartman, Ocean City 1996
- 18:58 Kelly Behan, Ridgewood 1997
- 18:58 Pam Meadors, Ocean Twp. 1998
- 18:58 Dale Kinney, Morristown 2006
- 18:58 Paige Petty, Bernards 2014
- 18:59 Wendy Westphal, Highland 1982
- 18:59 Eleonora Spinazzi, Montgomery 2005
- 18:59 Allison Payenski, Hunterdon Central 2010
-
18:59 Erin McLaughlin, Voorhees 2014
- 19:00 Katie Van Horn, Triton 2004
- 19:00 Emily Scott, West Windsor Pl. South 2009
- 19:00 Lauren Zodl, Pinelands 2013
- 19:01 Casey Nelson, Hunterdon Central
- 19:01 Molly Kempton, Msgr. Donovan 2004
- 19:01 Elizabeth Campbell, Mt. St. Mary 2006
- 19:01 Caitlin Orr, Lenape 2009
- 19:01 Eryn Mills, Red
Bank Catholic 2013
- 19:01 Caitlin Glynn, Union Catholic
2014
-
19:01 Colleen Buckley, Immaculate Heart 2014
- 19:02 Amy Beykirch, Pinelands 1996
- 19:02 Megan Fitzpatrick, Hopewell Valley
- 19:02 Emily Scott, West Windsor P North 2009
-
19:02Gillian McIlroy, Summit 2013
-
19:02 Calleigh Higgins, Pope John XXIII 2013
-
19:02 Rachel Belmont, Old Bridge 3013
- 19:03 Diana D'Achille, Morris Knolls 2006
- 19:03 Sophia Ginez, South Brunswick 2007
- 19:03 Meghan McGlinchey, West Deptford 2008
- 19:03 Caltlin Orr, Lenape 2008
- 19:03 Danielle Leavitte, Lacey 2011
- 19:03 Meaghan
Driscoll, Voorhess 2013
- 19:03 Julia DeSpitito, Shawnee
2013
- 19:03 Ashleigh Thurston, Morris Hills 2013
- 19:04 Sue Minogue, Mater Dei 1980
- 19:04 Kathy Milton, North Edison 1983
- 19:04 Madeline Nagy, Caldwell 1984
- 19:04 Meghan Cunniff, Red Bank Cath. 1995
- 19:04 Lauren Dunning, Toms River East 1996
- 19:04 Dana Guglielmo, Ridge 2007
- 19:04 Emily
Bushey, Vernon 2012
- 19:04 Christine O'Kane, Morristown 2013
- 19:05 Christina Nelson Red Bank Reg. 2005
- 19:05 Emma Giantisco, Delaware Valley 2008
- 19:05 Caroline Ticse, Allentown 2010
- 16:05
Cailyn Lavigne, North Hunterdon 2013
- 19:05 Alexandra Christian, Mount Olive 2013
- 19:06 Janel Parker, Freehold Twp.2005
- 19:06 Ashley Smolinka, Hillsborough 2009
- 19:07 Beverly Rockhill, Hamilton 1980
- 19:07 Jenny Meyer, Bernards 1982
- 19:07 Rene Murphy, DePaul 1984
- 19:07 Melissa Conway, Ramsey 1998
- 19:07 Cheyenne Ogletree, Garfield 2004
- 19:07 Lindsey Pierrett, Morristown 2005
- 19:07 Olivia Tarantino, Pingry 2007
- 19:07 Lindsay Lambert, Howell 2007
- 19:07 Jen Molke, Holy Angels 2009
|