2011 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S VARSITY A
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2011 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2011
HOLMDEL
Last Completed Event
Event 24 Girls 5k Run CC VAR GIRL A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #671 Lacy, Megan SR Cherokee HS 5:54 18:19 1
2 #6909 Iacone, Dina SR Washington Township 6:01 18:40
3 #8313 Kellner, Caroline SR Ww-Phss 6:01 18:42 2
4 #7660 Ruskan, Marisa JR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:08 19:03 3
5 #8199 Jones, Samantha 12 Randolph 6:10 19:08 4
6 #7027 Aldrich, Stephanie 11 West Chester Hen 6:13 19:19 5
7 #1982 Janokowicz, Kelly JR Hillsborough 6:16 19:27 6
8 #2245 Bedard, Kaitlyn 11 Hunterdon Central 6:26 19:58 7
9 #8196 Harsch, Carole 9 Randolph 6:27 20:03 8
10 #1964 Dombrowski, Mary SR Hillsborough 6:28 20:04 9
11 #6947 Decker, Sarah JR Watchung Hills 6:28 20:04 10
12 #7051 Tracy, Michelle 12 West Chester Hen 6:29 20:07 11
13 #1957 Cady, Alexandra SR Hillsborough 6:30 20:12 12
14 #6119 Del Piano, Cayla SR South Brunswick 6:31 20:13 13
15 #8231 Smith, Jillian JR Southern 6:31 20:15 14
16 #7029 Augustyn, Janie 12 West Chester Hen 6:32 20:17 15
17 #7664 Steinmetz, Meri SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:33 20:19 16
18 #7038 Eisman, Amanda 12 West Chester Hen 6:33 20:21 17
19 #5573 Ryan, Mina SO Rancocas Valley 6:34 20:23 18
20 #2274 Skellington, Carli 12 Hunterdon Central 6:35 20:25 19
21 #7044 Middleton, Sierra 10 West Chester Hen 6:35 20:26 20
22 #1966 Drake, Mallory JR Hillsborough 6:35 20:28 21
23 #6591 O'Halloran, Karah JR Toms River North 6:36 20:28 22
24 #4186 Glasergreen, Eve FR North Hunterdon 6:39 20:37 23
25 #8208 Wellman, Liz 10 Randolph 6:40 20:42 24
26 #6576 Squirini, Alexa JR Toms River East 6:41 20:44 25
27 #1507 Roche, Brianne JR Freehold Township 6:42 20:47 26
28 #2276 Sorrentino, Kristi 11 Hunterdon Central 6:43 20:52 27
29 #2281 Yanas, Amber 10 Hunterdon Central 6:44 20:54 28
30 #4194 Lavigne, Cailyn SO North Hunterdon 6:44 20:55 29
31 #2262 Madorma, Gina 10 Hunterdon Central 6:45 20:58 30
32 #7659 Ruffa, Graziella SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:45 20:58 31
33 #6132 Mateescu, Nicolett SR South Brunswick 6:45 20:59 32
34 #2247 Clarke, Kaitlyn 11 Hunterdon Central 6:46 20:59 33
35 #8018 Thaler, Victoria SO Millville 6:46 20:59 34
36 #4202 Paulmeno, Kaitlyn SO North Hunterdon 6:46 21:01 35
37 #38 Juniewicz, Katie JR Absegami 6:48 21:05
38 #4207 Sergison, Megan SO North Hunterdon 6:48 21:07 36
39 #6585 Hanlon, Maggie JR Toms River North 6:49 21:08 37
40 #4191 Jacob, Daria SR North Hunterdon 6:50 21:13 38
41 #4212 Tucker, Sereena SR North Hunterdon 6:51 21:15 39
42 #7049 Radford, Anna 10 West Chester Hen 6:51 21:16 40
43 #6945 Calazans, Maria JR Watchung Hills 6:52 21:18 41
44 #8221 Heussner, Rachel SR Southern 6:53 21:22 42
45 #6587 Kowalski, Liz JR Toms River North 6:53 21:23 43
46 #6583 george, kaitlyn SO Toms River North 6:54 21:24 44
47 #7632 Alaimo, Gabrielle JR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:54 21:25 45
48 #7283 Stravach, Gabby SO Westfield 6:54 21:26 46
49 #2025 Van Pelt, Rachael SR Hillsborough 6:55 21:27 47
50 #8229 Muraczewski, Court JR Southern 6:55 21:29 48
51 #8232 Smolyn, Danielle JR Southern 6:56 21:31 49
52 #8308 Deen, Julia FR Ww-Phss 6:56 21:32 50
53 #7641 Diaz, Jacqueline FR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:56 21:32 51
54 #6593 Santarpia, Christi SR Toms River North 6:57 21:34 52
55 #3296 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO Middletown North 6:58 21:38 53
56 #1448 Scafidi, Heather FR Franklin 6:59 21:39 54
57 #8230 Neustadt, Hannah SR Southern 7:00 21:45 55
58 #6557 Blusewicz, Morgan SO Toms River East 7:01 21:48 56
59 #7285 Tanji, Anna SO Westfield 7:02 21:49 57
60 #8328 Crossey, Nicole SR Ww-Phss 7:02 21:50 58
61 #7232 Grimes, Danielle SR Westfield 7:03 21:54 59
62 #1293 Frost, Sarah SO East Brunswick 7:04 21:57
63 #8016 Springsteadah, Bri SR Millville 7:05 22:01 60
64 #3297 Juzwiak, Monika SR Middletown North 7:06 22:02 61
65 #8307 Casey, Deirdre FR Ww-Phss 7:07 22:05 62
66 #8314 Luan, Penny SO Ww-Phss 7:08 22:08 63
67 #2244 Auriemma, Christin 11 Hunterdon Central 7:08 22:09 64
68 #8207 Thomson, Margaret 9 Randolph 7:08 22:10 65
69 #7246 Larche, Allegra SR Westfield 7:08 22:10 66
70 #6661 Derham, Melanie JR Triton Regional 7:09 22:13
71 #6660 Cziryak, Alyssa SR Triton Regional 7:10 22:15
72 #980 van Zeijts, Anna JR Columbia 7:10 22:16 67
73 #6125 Huen, Melanie SR South Brunswick 7:11 22:17 68
74 #4210 Sumner, Michelle SR North Hunterdon 7:11 22:17 69
75 #7202 Basil, Alana SR Westfield 7:11 22:18 70
76 #6144 Tran, Kristen SR South Brunswick 7:12 22:20 71
77 #1506 O'Donoghue, Ciara FR Freehold Township 7:12 22:21 72
78 #1399 Antunes, Natalie JR Elizabeth 7:12 22:22 73
79 #8011 Green, Brianna SR Millville 7:13 22:25 74
80 #7221 Fischer, Erica SO Westfield 7:14 22:26 75
81 #681 Stone, Courtney JR Cherokee HS 7:14 22:28 76
82 #693 Impagliazzo, Danie SR Cherry Hill East 7:15 22:30 77
83 #1403 Jean Louis, Esther SO Elizabeth 7:15 22:32 78
84 #8223 Jeffries, Elisse SR Southern 7:16 22:32 79
85 #8316 Pan, Xinran JR Ww-Phss 7:16 22:35 80
86 #6145 Trill, Carly JR South Brunswick 7:18 22:39 81
87 #1508 Rosenberg, Amanda SR Freehold Township 7:19 22:43 82
88 #976 Radding, Margot SO Columbia 7:19 22:44 83
89 #6563 Frank, Katie JR Toms River East 7:20 22:45 84
90 #6567 Madgeski, Morgan SR Toms River East 7:21 22:48 85
91 #667 Iannone, Danielle JR Cherokee HS 7:21 22:48 86
92 #1404 Rodrigues, Catarin JR Elizabeth 7:21 22:50 87
93 #6667 Whitmire, Brook SR Triton Regional 7:21 22:50
94 #3300 Molnar, Jessica SR Middletown North 7:21 22:50 88
95 #6135 Paranjpe, Nina SO South Brunswick 7:22 22:51 89
96 #2021 Taghon, Meredith SR Hillsborough 7:22 22:52 90
97 #652 Chmielinski, Jess JR Cherokee HS 7:24 22:57 91
98 #1449 Thow, Kelly SR Franklin 7:25 23:02 92
99 #5578 Wood, Gabriella JR Rancocas Valley 7:26 23:04 93
100 #7030 Barchet, Alissa 11 West Chester Hen 7:27 23:07 94
101 #6962 Sheitelman, Emmie SR Watchung Hills 7:28 23:12 95
102 #6955 McFadden, Megan SO Watchung Hills 7:29 23:14 96
103 #7642 Dimock, Grace JR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:30 23:16 97
104 #8309 Donnelly, Katie SR Ww-Phss 7:31 23:20 98
105 #1492 Faith, Jess JR Freehold Township 7:32 23:23 99
106 #8009 Dermen, Kaitlyn SO Millville 7:32 23:23 100
107 #6595 turner, Briana SR Toms River North 7:33 23:27 101
108 #1432 Belvin, Maya JR Franklin 7:33 23:28 102
109 #1433 Burns, Lamijah JR Franklin 7:34 23:28 103
110 #6128 Lane, Emily SR South Brunswick 7:35 23:31 104
111 #8200 Loeken, Marianne 10 Randolph 7:37 23:40 105
112 #8213 Difilippo, Jami SO Southern 7:37 23:40 106
113 #7225 Fox, Kat SR Westfield 7:38 23:40 107
114 #659 Ecker, Leigh Ann SR Cherokee HS 7:38 23:43 108
115 #5565 Carvin, Kadie SO Rancocas Valley 7:39 23:45 109
116 #981 Wiley, A'Nasia JR Columbia 7:42 23:54 110
117 #1439 Gooding, Hillary FR Franklin 7:43 23:56 111
118 #6910 Laible, Kelly JR Washington Township 7:43 23:58
119 #703 Sawn, Caroline SO Cherry Hill East 7:43 23:58 112
120 #1503 LaBarbera, Katie SO Freehold Township 7:44 24:00 113
121 #6961 Semmling, Shannon SR Watchung Hills 7:45 24:02 114
122 #1489 Carpenter, Christe SR Freehold Township 7:45 24:03 115
123 #6577 Baker, Allison JR Toms River North 7:45 24:03 116
124 #1512 Spadola, Heather SR Freehold Township 7:45 24:04 117
125 #6960 Semmling, Jessica FR Watchung Hills 7:48 24:14 118
126 #3289 Borghese, Christin JR Middletown North 7:50 24:18 119
127 #5566 Cassell, Jasmine SR Rancocas Valley 7:50 24:19 120
128 #6649 Mu, Au Trenton Central 7:51 24:22
129 #5571 Parsons, Brittany FR Rancocas Valley 7:52 24:24 121
130 #6569 Molitores, Marissa SO Toms River East 7:53 24:27 122
131 #3295 Jaworski, Katie SR Middletown North 7:53 24:29 123
132 #692 Gao, Jenny SO Cherry Hill East 7:55 24:34 124
133 #686 Werth, Julia JR Cherokee HS 7:55 24:34 125
134 #6562 Franco, Meghan SR Toms River East 7:56 24:38 126
135 #8402 Hagins, Patty SR Trenton Central 7:57 24:39
136 #6650 Walker, Tyesa Trenton Central 7:57 24:42
137 #35 Flournoy, Katie SO Absegami 8:00 24:49
138 #705 Smith, Allison JR Cherry Hill East 8:03 24:58 127
139 #1406 Vasconez, Mariuxi SR Elizabeth 8:03 25:01 128
140 #8019 Williams, Meghan JR Millville 8:04 25:02 129
141 #5577 Winser, Brittany FR Rancocas Valley 8:05 25:05 130
142 #6904 Ambrosano, Gianna SO Washington Township 8:05 25:07
143 #974 Faison, Amanda SO Columbia 8:07 25:12 131
144 #6664 MacRae, Brittany SR Triton Regional 8:09 25:19
145 #5106 Gonzalez, Yineisi SR Perth Amboy 8:14 25:33
146 #6954 Massa, Kim SO Watchung Hills 8:14 25:33 132
147 #5569 Mann, Samantha JR Rancocas Valley 8:16 25:40 133
148 #1402 Janvier, Chachoune JR Elizabeth 8:19 25:49 134
149 #6903 Ambrosano, Alyssa SO Washington Township 8:26 26:11
150 #977 Rowley, Natasha JR Columbia 8:40 26:54 135
151 #699 Roncace, Isabelle FR Cherry Hill East 8:42 27:02 136
152 #5110 Pereirra, Maria JR Perth Amboy 8:59 27:52
153 #37 Gifford, Elizabeth SR Absegami 9:53 30:41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Chester Henderson 68 5 11 15 17 20 40 94
Total Time: 1:40:30.00
Average: 20:06.00
2 Hillsborough 95 6 9 12 21 47 90
Total Time: 1:41:38.00
Average: 20:19.60
3 Hunterdon Central 111 7 19 27 28 30 33 64
Total Time: 1:43:07.00
Average: 20:37.40
4 Bridgewater-Raritan 146 3 16 31 45 51 97
Total Time: 1:43:17.00
Average: 20:39.40
5 North Hunterdon 161 23 29 35 36 38 39 69
Total Time: 1:44:53.00
Average: 20:58.60
6 Toms River North 198 22 37 43 44 52 101 116
Total Time: 1:45:57.00
Average: 21:11.40
7 Randolph 206 4 8 24 65 105
Total Time: 1:45:43.00
Average: 21:08.60
8 Southern 208 14 42 48 49 55 79 106
Total Time: 1:46:22.00
Average: 21:16.40
9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 235 2 50 58 62 63 80 98
Total Time: 1:46:17.00
Average: 21:15.40
10 South Brunswick 265 13 32 68 71 81 89 104
Total Time: 1:48:28.00
Average: 21:41.60
11 Westfield 298 46 57 59 66 70 75 107
Total Time: 1:49:37.00
Average: 21:55.40
12 Watchung Hills 356 10 41 95 96 114 118 132
Total Time: 1:51:50.00
Average: 22:22.00
13 Cherokee HS 362 1 76 86 91 108 125
Total Time: 1:50:15.00
Average: 22:03.00
14 Toms River East 372 25 56 84 85 122 126
Total Time: 1:52:32.00
Average: 22:30.40
15 Freehold Township 392 26 72 82 99 113 115 117
Total Time: 1:53:14.00
Average: 22:38.80
16 Millville 397 34 60 74 100 129
Total Time: 1:53:50.00
Average: 22:46.00
17 Middletown North 444 53 61 88 119 123
Total Time: 1:55:17.00
Average: 23:03.40
18 Rancocas Valley 461 18 93 109 120 121 130 133
Total Time: 1:55:55.00
Average: 23:11.00
19 Franklin 462 54 92 102 103 111
Total Time: 1:55:33.00
Average: 23:06.60
20 Elizabeth 500 73 78 87 128 134
Total Time: 1:58:34.00
Average: 23:42.80
21 Columbia 526 67 83 110 131 135
Total Time: 2:01:00.00
Average: 24:12.00
22 Cherry Hill East 576 77 112 124 127 136
Total Time: 2:03:02.00
Average: 24:36.40