2012 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S FROSH C
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2012 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2012
Sponsored by Puma
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOY FROSH C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Clark, Joshua FR Highland Regional 6:03 12:01 1
2 Fritzpatrick, William FR St Peter's Prep 6:08 12:11 2
3 Astemborski, Connor FR Lawrenceville 6:09 12:14 3
4 Figueroa, Jose FR Highland Regional 6:14 12:23 4
5 Parrado, Brandon FR St Peter's Prep 6:17 12:29 5
6 Prendergast, Dillon FR Highland Regional 6:22 12:38 6
7 Murphy, Brian FR Highland Regional 6:23 12:41 7
8 Samalonis, Zachary FR Highland Regional 6:23 12:41 8
9 Delaney, William FR St Peter's Prep 6:24 12:44 9
10 Sullivan, Sean FR Bernards 6:26 12:48 10
11 Hintz, Justin FR Mater Dei 6:31 12:57 11
12 Wright, James FR St Peter's Prep 6:32 12:58 12
13 Buzinkai, Noah FR Madison 6:32 12:59
14 Manville, Mason FR Blair Academy 6:33 13:01 13
15 Waugh, Alec SO Lawrenceville 6:35 13:04 14
16 Bamberg, Scott FR St. Benedict's 6:36 13:07
17 Wey, Nick FR Lawrenceville 6:36 13:07 15
18 Tartaglia, Tyler FR St Joe Hammonton 6:37 13:08
19 Cummings , Max 9 Pingry 6:37 13:09 16
20 John, Nick FR Lawrenceville 6:40 13:16 17
21 Shaw, Josh FR Blair Academy 6:41 13:16 18
22 Bunch, Michael FR Woodstown 6:41 13:17 19
23 Saylor, Devyn FR Blair Academy 6:41 13:17 20
24 Tringali, Christian FR Pennington School 6:41 13:18
25 Leonardo, Jason FR Highland Regional 6:44 13:23 21
26 Skultety, Sam FR Johnson. A.L. 6:45 13:25
27 Vass, Kevin FR New Providence 6:45 13:25
28 Dignes, Blake FR Mountain Lakes 6:46 13:27 22
29 Tartaglia, Dominic FR St Joe Hammonton 6:46 13:27
30 Fiacco, Nick FR Mountain Lakes 6:47 13:28 23
31 Carpenter, Zak FR Pennsville 6:47 13:28 24
32 Zimmer, Sam FR Gill St. Bernard's 6:47 13:29 25
33 Kenny, Kyle FR Metuchen 6:47 13:29 26
34 Bandales, Ethan FR St Peter's Prep 6:49 13:32 27
35 Majolagbe, Rafig FR Lawrenceville 6:49 13:33 28
36 Gonzalez, Tomas FR Holmdel 6:50 13:34 29
37 Valvano, Stephen FR St. Benedict's 6:50 13:35
38 Conlan, Matthew FR Holmdel 6:52 13:38 30
39 Gagnon , Drew 9 Pingry 6:54 13:42 31
40 Zaleski, Tim FR Mater Dei 6:54 13:43 32
41 Chartouni, James 10 Pingry 6:56 13:47 33
42 Hussein, Omar 09 McNair Academic 6:56 13:47
43 Ilogu, Chudi FR Lawrenceville 6:57 13:48 34
44 Byrnes, Jack FR Bernards 6:57 13:49 35
45 Henry, Nathan FR Mountain Lakes 6:58 13:50 36
46 DiPiazza, Charles FR Pascack Hills 6:58 13:51 37
47 Thomas, Jake FR Woodstown 6:58 13:51 38
48 Corneiro, Ty FR Holmdel 7:01 13:56 39
49 Leclerc, Corey FR Lyndhurst 7:03 14:00
50 Mastrodonato, Dominick FR St Peter's Prep 7:04 14:03 40
51 Quann, Adam FR Pennsville 7:07 14:09 41
52 Wisowaty, Robbie FR St Peter's Prep 7:08 14:11 42
53 Lisinski, Tyler FR Woodstown 7:08 14:11 43
54 Plonski, Adam FR Mountain Lakes 7:11 14:17 44
55 Gardner, Ty FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:11 14:17
56 Lobo, Nico FR Blair Academy 7:12 14:19 45
57 Valer, Dan FR Holmdel 7:13 14:20 46
58 Heim, William FR Highland Regional 7:13 14:21 47
59 Hansen, Sean FR Holmdel 7:14 14:22 48
60 DiPiazza, Sam FR Pascack Hills 7:16 14:27 49
61 Cellantano, Matthew FR Pennington School 7:17 14:29
62 Storms, Owen 9 Pingry 7:19 14:32 50
63 Onuoha, Dillon FR Highland Regional 7:19 14:33
64 Dell'Aquila, Joe FR Pascack Hills 7:22 14:39 51
65 Lordie, Zachary FR Highland Regional 7:24 14:42
66 Sullivan, Michael FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:25 14:44
67 Parker, Dean FR Ranney 7:26 14:46
68 Bergin, Louie FR Johnson. A.L. 7:28 14:50
69 Gunther, Joe FR Woodstown 7:29 14:52 52
70 Robinson, William FR Blair Academy 7:30 14:55 53
71 Lin, Billy FR Holmdel 7:32 14:58 54
72 Sapirmas, Jared FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:33 15:00
73 Zimmerman, Mycroft FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:34 15:03 55
74 White, Phil FR Woodstown 7:35 15:04 56
75 Zachary, Christoff FR Woodstown 7:36 15:06 57
76 Iannaconi, Michael FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:36 15:07 58
77 Voynick, Jackson FR St. Benedict's 7:37 15:07
78 Corace, Mike 09 Spotswood 7:37 15:09
79 Toth, Daniel FR Mater Dei 7:38 15:10 59
80 Palella, Nick 09 Spotswood 7:38 15:11
81 Krebs, Jared FR Haddon Heights 7:39 15:11
82 Zou, Jacky FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:39 15:12
83 Westcott, Tanner FR Johnson. A.L. 7:39 15:12
84 Pak, Luke FR Johnson. A.L. 7:43 15:20
85 Pallock, Dereck FR Henry Hudson 7:44 15:22
86 Swenson, Jordan FR Bernards 7:45 15:24 60
87 Curley, Ryan FR Mater Dei 7:47 15:28 61
88 Jiang, Charles FR Holmdel 7:50 15:35 62
89 Mitchell, Joey FR Sussex Tech 7:52 15:39
90 Lewer, Degan FR Haddon Heights 7:54 15:42
91 Gordon, Nathan FR Dwight-Englewood 7:55 15:45
92 Toth, Alex 09 Spotswood 7:56 15:45
93 Jennis, Elliot FR Dwight-Englewood 7:56 15:45
94 Turner, Brendan FR New Providence 7:56 15:47
95 Cornette, Jarred FR Pennsville 7:58 15:50 63
96 Sullens, Zachary FR Ranney 8:01 15:55
97 Klein, Adam FR Madison 8:01 15:57
98 Arroyo, Robert FR Henry Hudson 8:02 15:57
99 Nadler, Joel FR Metuchen 8:03 16:00 64
100 Landsaw, Will FR Highland Regional 8:05 16:04
101 Reiner, Sam FR Pascack Hills 8:08 16:10 65
102 Stewart, Christopher FR Mater Dei 8:15 16:24 66
103 Patel, Tapan 09 McNair Academic 8:17 16:28
104 Roberts, Chris FR Metuchen 8:19 16:31 67
105 Deehan, Matt FR Blair Academy 8:20 16:33 68
106 Keppler, Noah FR Sussex Tech 8:23 16:40
107 Nicholas, Vasilios FR Ranney 8:24 16:43
108 Tropea, Terrin FR Bernards 8:25 16:43 69
109 Carlson, John FR Pascack Hills 8:26 16:45 70
110 Sharma, Sidharth FR Ranney 8:26 16:46
111 Tsilikos, Zach FR Mountain Lakes 8:29 16:52 71
112 Dinunzio, Nick FR Pennsville 8:30 16:53 72
113 Levinson, Sam FR Holmdel 8:30 16:54
114 Kuri, Ryan FR Pascack Hills 8:32 16:58 73
115 Herrick, Jack FR Bernards 8:36 17:06 74
116 Kishun, Chris 09 McNair Academic 8:38 17:09
117 Kruger, Paul FR Gill St. Bernard's 8:45 17:24 75
118 Dillion, Christopher FR Mater Dei 8:48 17:29 76
119 Conroy, Joe FR Metuchen 8:48 17:30 77
120 Connelly, Kevin FR Pennsville 8:57 17:48 78
121 Krebs, Nicolai FR Metuchen 8:58 17:49 79
122 Pampalone, Sebastian FR Gill St. Bernard's 9:00 17:54 80
123 Lee, Grant FR Holmdel 9:04 18:02
124 Liang, Jarrett FR Holmdel 9:06 18:04
125 Lombardo, Nicholas FR Highland Regional 9:16 18:25
126 Cadden, Sean FR Calvary Christian 9:23 18:39
127 Carty, Matthew FR Bernards 9:34 19:00 81
128 Hoit , Jackson 9 Pingry 9:38 19:09 82
129 Rosenfield, Daniel FR Metuchen 9:41 19:14 83
130 Marcavage, Erich FR Bcit - Medford C 9:43 19:19
131 Costello, TJ FR Mountain Lakes 9:54 19:41 84
132 Freitas, Tyler FR Lyndhurst 12:16 24:22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Highland Regional 26 1 4 6 7 8 21 47
Total Time: 1:02:24.00
Average: 12:28.80
2 St Peter's Prep 55 2 5 9 12 27 40 42
Total Time: 1:03:54.00
Average: 12:46.80
3 Lawrenceville 77 3 14 15 17 28 34
Total Time: 1:05:14.00
Average: 13:02.80
4 Blair Academy 149 13 18 20 45 53 68
Total Time: 1:08:48.00
Average: 13:45.60
5 Holmdel 192 29 30 39 46 48 54 62
Total Time: 1:09:50.00
Average: 13:58.00
6 Mountain Lakes 196 22 23 36 44 71 84
Total Time: 1:11:54.00
Average: 14:22.80
7 Woodstown 208 19 38 43 52 56 57
Total Time: 1:11:15.00
Average: 14:15.00
8 Pingry 212 16 31 33 50 82
Total Time: 1:14:19.00
Average: 14:51.80
9 Mater Dei 229 11 32 59 61 66 76
Total Time: 1:13:42.00
Average: 14:44.40
10 Bernards 248 10 35 60 69 74 81
Total Time: 1:15:50.00
Average: 15:10.00
11 Pascack Hills 272 37 49 51 65 70 73
Total Time: 1:15:52.00
Average: 15:10.40
12 Pennsville 278 24 41 63 72 78
Total Time: 1:18:08.00
Average: 15:37.60
13 Gill St. Bernard's 293 25 55 58 75 80
Total Time: 1:18:57.00
Average: 15:47.40
14 Metuchen 313 26 64 67 77 79 83
Total Time: 1:21:19.00
Average: 16:15.80