PAROCHIAL A BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2010 03:31 PM
2010 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
State Group Track and Field Championships
South Plainfield - Groups 1,3 & Non-Public A - 5/27/2010 to 5/28/2010
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public A
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Group Record: * 10.56 2005 Mivhsrl Ray Garvin, Don Bosco
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greg Moore SR POPE JOHN XXIII 11.08 11.18q -0.9 1
2 Aaron Pannell NOTRE DAME 11.15 11.18q -0.9 1
3 Brett Pierce SR PAUL VI 11.13 11.29q 0.2 2
4 Babajide Akinronbi 12 SETON HALL 11.32 11.40q 0.2 2
5 AJ Murphy SR ST. AUGUSTINE 11.24 11.41q -0.9 1
6 Jon Hilgart SR POPE JOHN XXIII 11.28 11.41q -0.9 1
7 Leonte Carroo SO DON BOSCO 11.25 11.42q 0.2 2
8 Mike Marcano SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 11.13 11.43q 0.2 2
9 Kadeem Johnson HUDSON CATH 11.35 11.53 -0.9 1
10 Selwyn Maxwell JR DON BOSCO 11.40 11.58 0.2 2
11 Chris Troche JR ST JOS METUCHEN 11.41 11.59 -0.9 1
12 Justyce Politt FR ST. AUGUSTINE 11.61 11.71 -0.9 1
13 Jakwail Bailey JR PAUL VI 11.48 11.74 0.2 2
14 Darius Norman NOTRE DAME 11.78 11.76 0.2 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public A
==============================================================================
Group Record: * 10.56 2005 Mivhsrl Ray Garvin, Don Bosco
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Aaron Pannell NOTRE DAME 11.18 10.99 -0.1
2 Greg Moore SR POPE JOHN XXIII 11.18 11.10 -0.1
3 Mike Marcano SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 11.43 11.24 -0.1
4 Brett Pierce SR PAUL VI 11.29 11.27 -0.1
5 Jon Hilgart SR POPE JOHN XXIII 11.41 11.31 -0.1
6 AJ Murphy SR ST. AUGUSTINE 11.41 11.36 -0.1
7 Leonte Carroo SO DON BOSCO 11.42 11.43 -0.1
8 Babajide Akinronbi 12 SETON HALL 11.40 11.49 -0.1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public A
=================================================================================
Group Record: * 21.52 5/28/2009 Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Najee Glass SO SAINT PETER'S PR 21.95 21.88 -0.1 2
2 Greg Moore SR POPE JOHN XXIII 22.42 22.37 -0.1 2
3 Aaron Pannell NOTRE DAME 22.86 22.47 -0.1 2
4 Michael D'Aloia 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 22.68 22.61 -0.1 2
5 Dylan Hurley JR POPE JOHN XXIII 22.92 22.63 -0.1 2
6 Gerry Briand SR DELBARTON 23.36 22.69 0.5 1
7 AJ Murphy SR ST. AUGUSTINE 22.71 22.70 -0.1 2
8 Leonte Carroo SO DON BOSCO 22.74 22.72 -0.1 2
9 Raymond Hyman JR UNION CATHOLIC 23.27 23.09 -0.1 2
10 Jakwail Bailey JR PAUL VI 23.64 23.24 0.5 1
11 Tarique Gray JR BERGEN CATHOLIC 23.57 23.29 0.5 1
12 Justyce Politt FR ST. AUGUSTINE 23.95 23.81 0.5 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public A
============================================================================
Group Record: * 47.62 2008 Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Najee Glass SO SAINT PETER'S PR 48.35 48.07 2
2 Dylan Hurley JR POPE JOHN XXIII 49.18 48.46 2
3 John Sanford SO ST. JOSEPH MONTV 49.44 49.10 2
4 Tarique Gray JR BERGEN CATHOLIC 49.86 49.71 2
5 Leonte Carroo SO DON BOSCO 49.39 49.80 2
6 AJ Murphy SR ST. AUGUSTINE 49.58 50.37 2
7 Khaaliq Burroughs JR PAUL VI 51.53 50.48 1
8 Jonathan Marques SR ST JOS METUCHEN 50.67 50.59 2
9 Mario Kranjac JR BERGEN CATHOLIC 51.08 51.00 1
10 Mike Marcano SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 50.31 51.14 2
11 Justin Ramsey JR HOLY CROSS 50.83 51.24 1
12 Joseph DiBari SR BISHOP EUSTACE 51.40 52.47 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 1:52.44 2007 Sharif Webb, Don Bosco
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kevin Byrne JR RED BANK CATHOLI 1:56.30 1:52.81
2 Allen Eke SO UNION CATHOLIC 1:57.62 1:53.74
3 Michael Belgiovine JR DON BOSCO 1:56.45 1:53.79
4 AJ Hanifin SR POPE JOHN XXIII 1:56.18 1:54.66
5 Brian Walter SR PAUL VI 1:57.05 1:54.69
6 Justin Hill 11 SETON HALL 1:58.51 1:54.78
7 Corey Crowe 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 1:59.05 1:57.49
8 Phelan McCormack JR DON BOSCO 2:00.21 1:57.74
9 Charles Bates JR SAINT PETER'S PR 2:00.47 1:58.72
10 Ron Griswold JR BISHOP EUSTACE 1:59.83 1:59.93
11 Kevin Garrigan JR SAINT PETER'S PR 1:58.74 2:00.46
12 Rich Bohny 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 2:00.15 2:03.85
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 4:15.45 5/27/2009 Pat Schellberg, Delbarton
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mike Mazzaccaro 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 4:18.99 4:09.53*
2 DJ Thornton SR UNION CATHOLIC 4:19.50 4:09.63*
3 Tim Ball SO BISHOP AHR 4:19.14 4:10.57*
4 Michael Belgiovine JR DON BOSCO 4:16.84 4:12.85*
5 Pat Schellberg SR DELBARTON 4:14.27 4:14.28*
6 Kevin Byrne JR RED BANK CATHOLI 4:20.25 4:17.00
7 Dan Mykityshyn 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 4:23.44 4:19.16
8 Brian Walter SR PAUL VI 4:21.98 4:19.29
9 Rafael Vargas SR DON BOSCO 4:22.97 4:19.97
10 Phelan McCormack JR DON BOSCO 4:25.90 4:25.38
11 Philip Fanz SR ST. AUGUSTINE 4:20.84 4:28.25
12 Charles Bates JR SAINT PETER'S PR 4:25.30 4:29.31
13 Kevin Garrigan JR SAINT PETER'S PR 4:31.61 4:32.89
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 9:05.57 1988 Jason DeJoseph, Paul VI
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mike Mazzaccaro 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:15.43 9:05.78
2 Morgan Pearson JR DELBARTON 9:24.61 9:06.79
3 Rafael Vargas SR DON BOSCO 9:37.72 9:18.69
4 Michael Belgiovine JR DON BOSCO 9:37.69 9:24.32
5 Howard Rosas SR DON BOSCO 9:37.71 9:25.40
6 Dan Mykityshyn 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:18.89 9:29.47
7 Philip Fanz SR ST. AUGUSTINE 9:30.34 9:41.40
8 George Kelly 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:29.90 9:42.53
9 Daniel Koerner 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 9:50.20 9:44.14
10 Zach DiPini JR POPE JOHN XXIII 9:58.02 9:59.70
11 Adam Gill SR DEPAUL 10:10.65 10:06.80
12 Adam Suczewski JR DELBARTON 10:04.18 10:08.88
13 Tyler Boscia JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 9:59.28 10:09.19
-- Thomas Hoban JR PAUL VI 9:43.22 DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public A
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Group Record: * 13.60 1998 Todd Matthews, Notre Dame
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ernest Wingate SR BERGEN CATHOLIC 14.98 14.80q 0.7 2
2 Marquis McEwen NOTRE DAME 15.05 15.14q 0.7 2
3 Selwyn Maxwell JR DON BOSCO 14.54 15.21q -1.0 1
4 Chris Troche JR ST JOS METUCHEN 15.19 15.22q -1.0 1
5 Chris Mosely 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 15.40 15.33q 0.7 2
6 Christian Lavorgna JR POPE JOHN XXIII 15.93 15.44q 0.7 2
7 Raymond Hyman JR UNION CATHOLIC 15.34 15.51q -1.0 1
8 Christian Smith 12 SETON HALL 15.67 15.54q -1.0 1
9 Matt Pozo 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 15.59 15.64 0.7 2
10 Zachary Sikanowicz SR ST JOS METUCHEN 15.92 15.87 -1.0 1
11 Tyler Dilworth JR BERGEN CATHOLIC 15.99 15.89 0.7 2
12 Brian Brennan JR DELBARTON 16.37 16.42 0.7 2
13 Sam Weiss SR POPE JOHN XXIII 16.00 16.48 -1.0 1
-- Jamaad Nash JR UNION CATHOLIC 16.24 FS -1.0 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public A
==============================================================================
Group Record: * 13.60 1998 Todd Matthews, Notre Dame
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Selwyn Maxwell JR DON BOSCO 15.21 14.37 1.0
2 Ernest Wingate SR BERGEN CATHOLIC 14.80 14.65 1.0
3 Marquis McEwen NOTRE DAME 15.14 14.84 1.0
4 Chris Troche JR ST JOS METUCHEN 15.22 14.89 1.0
5 Chris Mosely 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 15.33 15.14 1.0
6 Christian Smith 12 SETON HALL 15.54 15.27 1.0
7 Christian Lavorgna JR POPE JOHN XXIII 15.44 15.28 1.0
8 Raymond Hyman JR UNION CATHOLIC 15.51 15.37 1.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public A
============================================================================
Group Record: * 52.78 1997 Matt Miesionczek, Notre Dame
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 William III Leonard SR BERGEN CATHOLIC 57.01 55.34 2
2 Gregory Hazell JR DON BOSCO 58.32 55.35 2
3 Aaron Pannell NOTRE DAME 57.03 55.92 2
4 Tyrell Gibbs FR SAINT PETER'S PR 58.71 56.67 2
5 Christian Lavorgna JR POPE JOHN XXIII 57.30 56.83 2
6 Chris Mosely 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 58.25 58.42 2
7 Tyler Dilworth JR BERGEN CATHOLIC 1:00.30 58.95 1
8 Zachary Sikanowicz SR ST JOS METUCHEN 59.29 59.76 1
9 John Matera JR ST JOS METUCHEN 59.42 59.92 1
10 Sean McNamara SR POPE JOHN XXIII 1:00.62 1:00.16 1
11 Nick Oleck 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 59.28 1:00.42 2
12 Devlin Formey 10 SETON HALL 1:00.39 1:00.61 1
13 Julian Gee NOTRE DAME 1:00.12 1:02.51 1
14 Cody Barron 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 57.98 1:05.74 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public A
============================================================================
Group Record: * 3:18.36 2005 Seton Hall
P Alterna, W Buzaid, B Lauredan, P Blackie
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 POPE JOHN XXIII 3:23.38 3:20.26 2
1) Jamaal Knight SR 2) Christian Lavorgna JR
3) Greg Moore SR 4) Dylan Hurley JR
2 BERGEN CATHOLIC 3:21.91 3:20.33 2
1) Ernest Wingate SR 2) Tarique Gray JR
3) Mario Kranjac JR 4) William III Leonard SR
3 ST JOHN VIANNEY 3:24.23 3:22.84 2
1) Kyle Tuohy SR 2) Chris Randise SR
3) Brian O'Connor SR 4) Anthony Corona SR
4 HOLY CROSS 3:25.67 3:23.47 2
1) Dan Gasper SR 2) Chris Engram JR
3) Al Freeman SR 4) Justin Ramsey JR
5 UNION CATHOLIC 3:34.70 3:24.65 1
1) Mike DeAngelis FR 2) Allen Eke SO
3) Evan Gingrich JR 4) DJ Thornton SR
6 DON BOSCO 3:39.93 3:25.12 1
1) David Stillings JR 2) Leonte Carroo SO
3) Jeremy Gonzalez JR 4) Joe Moran SO
7 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 3:25.61 3:27.62 2
1) John Turi 11 2) Cody Barron 11
3) Theodore Foster 9 4) Matt Rodio 10
8 MONSIGNOR. DONOVAN 3:29.00 3:27.89 2
1) Corey Crowe 12 2) Nick Oleck 11
3) Chris Mosely 12 4) Michael D'Aloia 11
9 PAUL VI 3:33.13 3:34.97 2
1) Joe Pellegrino SO 2) Alex Redcross FR
3) Khaaliq Burroughs JR 4) Brian Walter SR
10 BISHOP EUSTACE 3:34.68 3:37.62 1
1) Joseph DiBari SR 2) James Ewell JR
3) Matt Rossi SR 4) Scott Hyland SO
11 DELBARTON 3:40.27 3:41.03 1
1) Brian Brennan JR 2) Dan Kearney SR
3) Jack Rogers SO 4) Jules Hislop FR
-- SAINT PETER'S PREP 3:21.31 DNS 2
1) Corey Davis SR 2) Savon Huggins JR
3) Tyrell Gibbs FR 4) Najee Glass SO
Boys High Jump Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 189-04 2007 John Zimmatore, Biishop Eustace
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brett Pierce SR PAUL VI 6-02.00 6-04.00
2 Christian Smith 12 SETON HALL 6-02.00 6-02.00
3 Pete Toso JR HOLY CROSS 5-10.00 6-00.00
3 Kyle Connors 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 6-00.00 6-00.00
5 Earvin Paul SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 5-10.00 J6-00.00
6 Alex Sarkodie JR UNION CATHOLIC 5-10.00 J6-00.00
6 Gerry Briand SR DELBARTON 6-00.00 J6-00.00
8 Amir Armstrong JR CAMDEN CATHOLIC 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Tim Moczula SR ST JOS METUCHEN 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Craig Malkowicz SO GLOUCESTER CATHO 5-08.00 5-10.00
8 Ryan Walsh JR DON BOSCO 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Gregory Hazell JR DON BOSCO 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Corey Crowe 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 6-00.00 5-10.00
-- Torian Beyah NOTRE DAME 5-08.00 NH
-- Michael Maduabum 10 SETON HALL 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 14-09 1998 Ed Keefe, St John Vianney
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lee Orzol NOTRE DAME 11-06.00 13-00.00
2 Christian Lavorgna JR POPE JOHN XXIII 13-06.00 J13-00.00
3 Kyle Gorman 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 12-00.00 12-06.00
4 Michael Baselice JR DON BOSCO 12-06.00 12-00.00
4 Drew Harris SR HOLY CROSS 12-00.00 12-00.00
6 John Engels 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 13-00.00 J12-00.00
7 Bryan Morris 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11-06.00 11-06.00
7 Mickey Connell 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 10-06.00 11-06.00
7 Joseph Cuntrera 10 SETON HALL 11-00.00 11-06.00
10 Sean Reid SR POPE JOHN XXIII 9-00.00 11-00.00
10 Evan Stark SO ST. AUGUSTINE 12-06.00 11-00.00
10 Felice Manocchio JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11-00.00 11-00.00
-- Timothy Dunn SO ST JOS METUCHEN 11-00.00 NH
-- Paul Ciaravino JR DON BOSCO 9-00.00 NH
-- Dominic D'Antonio 10 SETON HALL 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Non-Public A
==============================================================================
Group Record: * 23-10 2005 Tiquan Underwood, Notre Dame
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gregory Hazell JR DON BOSCO 20-08.00 21-03.50 NWI
2 Kyle Webster 12 SETON HALL 20-06.25 20-08.00 NWI
3 Joseph DiBari SR BISHOP EUSTACE 21-02.00 20-07.50 NWI
4 Greg Tobias SR ST. AUGUSTINE 21-00.00 20-03.00 NWI
5 Lee Orzol NOTRE DAME 20-08.50 19-09.50 NWI
6 Benjamin Davis FR DON BOSCO 18-10.00 19-06.00 NWI
7 John Tsimis FR BERGEN CATHOLIC 18-07.25 19-03.25 NWI
8 Kevin Polt JR UNION CATHOLIC 21-00.00 19-00.00 NWI
9 Josh Sherman SR HOLY CROSS 20-08.75 18-08.25 NWI
10 Clay Austin 9 SETON HALL 18-04.00 18-07.25 NWI
11 Earvin Paul SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 19-09.75 17-11.50 NWI
-- Alex Sarkodie JR UNION CATHOLIC 21-02.75 ND NWI
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public A
==============================================================================
Group Record: * 47-06.50 2005 Tiquan Underwood, Notre Dame
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gregory Hazell JR DON BOSCO 44-07.25 46-05.50 NWI
2 Jamaad Nash JR UNION CATHOLIC 41-09.50 43-05.50 NWI
3 Marquis McEwen NOTRE DAME 41-06.50 42-08.00 NWI
4 Amir Armstrong JR CAMDEN CATHOLIC 42-06.00 41-10.00 NWI
5 Adrian GO SR BERGEN CATHOLIC 40-07.00 41-06.50 NWI
6 Josh Sherman SR HOLY CROSS 42-07.50 41-05.00 NWI
7 Selwyn Maxwell JR DON BOSCO 42-01.75 41-00.00 NWI
8 Justin Dornisch SO HOLY CROSS 40-05.00 40-01.50 NWI
9 Albert Myers SO ST JOS METUCHEN 40-03.00 39-11.00 NWI
10 Clay Austin 9 SETON HALL 37-08.50 39-10.50 NWI
11 Raul Green FR POPE JOHN XXIII 39-09.75 39-10.00 NWI
12 Joe Moran SO DON BOSCO 37-07.00 39-05.00 NWI
13 Matt Pozo 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 39-08.75 39-04.50 NWI
14 Kevin Polt JR UNION CATHOLIC 39-06.50 37-08.00 NWI
-- Dillon Schade SO POPE JOHN XXIII 36-00.00 ND NWI
Boys Shot Put Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 63-01 1970 Steve Adams, St Joseph Montvale
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 George Solujich NOTRE DAME 55-01.25 56-04.75
2 Marquise Wright JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 53-01.50 52-11.75
3 Timothy Byrne SR DON BOSCO 50-09.50 52-09.75
4 Andrew Rohan 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 52-10.00 52-08.50
5 Cole Farrand JR POPE JOHN XXIII 50-00.00 50-02.50
6 Tom Mandese SR BERGEN CATHOLIC 49-04.00 48-10.25
7 James Oroho SR POPE JOHN XXIII 48-00.75 47-10.75
8 Marcus Sancho JR UNION CATHOLIC 46-07.25 47-08.25
9 Mike Noelke JR DELBARTON 47-00.75 46-07.00
10 Nate Krier JR GLOUCESTER CATHO 46-08.00 45-10.75
11 Darnell Laws SR ST. AUGUSTINE 44-11.50 45-00.50
12 Robert Lawler SO ST JOS METUCHEN 45-01.75 43-11.00
13 Austin Ruiz 11 SETON HALL 46-03.00 41-09.75
14 Nicholas Battaglia JR BISHOP EUSTACE 45-08.50 41-08.50
15 Nick Leonte JR ST JOHN VIANNEY 44-00.50 37-10.25
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 177-08 1971 Bob Paeducci, Roselle Catholic
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 George Solujich NOTRE DAME 162-00 153-02
2 Joe Vicini NOTRE DAME 144-03 149-07
3 Andrew Rohan 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 140-08 148-01
4 Timothy Byrne SR DON BOSCO 149-07 144-10
5 Cole Farrand JR POPE JOHN XXIII 160-01 142-08
6 Austin Ruiz 11 SETON HALL 144-09 140-00
7 Chris McGovern SR ST JOHN VIANNEY 140-05 138-09
8 Michael Connor 12 SETON HALL 140-06 138-05
9 George Ozga JR ST JOS METUCHEN 130-00 133-11
10 Darnell Laws SR ST. AUGUSTINE 122-10 131-07
11 James Oroho SR POPE JOHN XXIII 145-01 127-06
12 Nate Krier JR GLOUCESTER CATHO 123-02 124-10
13 Mike Noelke JR DELBARTON 134-01 124-08
14 Marquise Wright JR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 144-01 118-05
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public A
=========================================================================
Group Record: * 189-04 2007 John Zimmatone, Bishop Estace
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jimmy Tully 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 199-10 194-00*
2 Phil Ragan 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 167-00 186-04
3 Jon Gancas SR DELBARTON 175-08 184-02
4 Nick DeRosa 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 180-05 176-07
5 Chris McGovern SR ST JOHN VIANNEY 175-04 175-07
6 Tyler Yee JR DON BOSCO 173-08 172-08
7 Jack Golden JR GLOUCESTER CATHO 165-03 170-04
8 Pete Kristiansen SR DELBARTON 176-05 J170-04
9 Alex Christ SR GLOUCESTER CATHO 154-05 170-02
10 Mark Bauer SR ST JOS METUCHEN 174-00 166-04
11 Chris Kuchera 11 SETON HALL 160-02 161-09
12 Dean Sullivan JR DELBARTON 187-03 156-09
13 Sam Weiss SR POPE JOHN XXIII 170-11 150-01
14 Dan McClean SR PAUL VI 151-07 148-01
15 Mike Vaughn NOTRE DAME 154-09 135-08
Men - Non-Public A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Don Bosco 78 2) Notre Dame 74
3) Christian Brothers 61 4) Pope John XXIII 56
5) Bergen Catholic 33 6) Union Catholic 26.50
7) Saint Peter's Prep 24 8) Seton Hall 19
9) Delbarton 17.50 10) Paul VI 16
11) Holy Cross 13 12) Red Bank Catholic 11
13) Roselle Catholic 10 13) Paramus Catholic 10
15) St John Vianney 8 16) Monsignor. Donovan 7
17) Bishop Eustace 6 17) St. Joseph Montvale 6
17) St. Augustine 6 17) Bishop Ahr 6
21) Camden Catholic 4 21) St Jos Metuchen 4
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MUNU