NJSIAA NON PUBLIC RELAYS - GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2012 10:11 AM
47th Annual NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 1/13/2012 to 1/15/2012
State Indoor Track&Field Relay Championships
John Bennett Indoor Complexr - Toms River, NJ
Results
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 1:49.40 1/16/2010 Benedictine Academy
I Amsterdam, K Winston, A Boykins, N McAlister
Meet Record: $ 1:44.14 2006 Piscataway
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 1:49.55 4 10
1) Sarao, Nicole SO 2) Smith, Devin SR
3) Gallagher, Megan SR 4) O'Brien, Jordan SO
2 Union Catholic 'A' 1:50.70 4 8
1) Beauliere, Imani SO 2) Pegeron, Iris SR
3) McLaughlin, Morgan SR 4)
3 Notre Dame 'A' 1:52.53 4 6
1) Williams, Adrienne SR 2) Alexander, Sabrina SO
3) Romulus, Vanessa SO 4) Scanlon, Erin SR
4 Bishop Eustace 'A' 1:53.52 4 4
1) Ardire, Julianna SR 2) Aguiar, Nicole SR
3) DiBari, Kathleen SR 4) Canal, Alexandra SR
5 Msgr. Donovan 'A' 1:54.69 4 2
1) Nwana, Marielle JR 2) Flagg, Amanda JR
3) Weeks, Katie SO 4) Harrison, Alexis SR
6 Mount Saint Dominc 'A' 1:55.41 3 1
1) DeStefano, Nicole JR 2) Hyatt, Amari FR
3) Giannoglou, Lillian SO 4) Parlavecchio, Gianna FR
7 Immaculate Conception Mont 'A' 1:55.73 4
1) Holt, Marshae SR 2) Meertens, Kirra SR
3) Phipps, Monique SO 4) Nkenke, Mirabel SR
8 Pingry 'A' 1:56.60 3
1) McCORMIC, Emily 12 2) Reddy, Vineeta 10
3) Palmer, Emma 9 4) Butrico, Erin 10
9 Acad O/T Holy Angels 'A' 1:56.95 3
1) Angulo, Cynthia JR 2) Sherlock, Kristen SO
3) Hill, Sheila JR 4) Duffoo, Ashley SO
10 Villa Walsh 'A' 1:57.27 3
1) West, Gabby JR 2) Feury, Tess SO
3) Musacchio, Laura JR 4) Larkin, Kelly SO
11 Saint John Vianney 'A' 1:57.91 3
1) Durham, Amanda JR 2) Hassell, Emily SO
3) Arcidiacono, AnneMarie FR 4) Grenger, Ashley JR
12 Kent Place 'A' 1:58.85 3
1) Hofmann, Carolyn SR 2) Fernandez, Isabella SR
3) Keim, Catharine SR 4) Garcia, Amy JR
13 Paul VI 'A' 1:59.29 2
1) Britt, Savannah 2) Speller, Kimesha
3) Fiore, Catherine 4) Speller, Destiny
14 Saint Rose 'A' 2:00.25 2
1) Price, Susannah 10 2) Dimartini, Emily 11
3) Kosinski, Ayme 09 4)
15 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 2:01.59 2
1) Ulrich, Kristen SR 2) Sovany, Amanda JR
3) Panackal, Divya JR 4) Zuber, Aly SO
16 Gill St. Bernard's 'A' 2:02.40 2
1) Arnold, Alexa SO 2) Benoit, Alexandra SO
3) Kogut, Sabrina SO 4) Staples, Kelly SO
17 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 2:03.07 1
1) Forgach, Anna JR 2) Roussell, Haley SO
3) Shroba, Averie JR 4) Luick, Cat SR
18 Benedictine Academy 'A' 2:03.45 1
1) Hudson, Alyssia SR 2) Dorival, Tahjanaya SO
3) Dazalma, Elizabeth FR 4) Hunt, Kayla FR
19 Ranney School 'A' 2:04.54 1
1) Scopellite, Melanie 2) Veralli, Gillian
3) Dookie, Soroya 4) Oladeji, Anike
20 Holy Cross 'A' 2:06.21 2
1) Smiley, Melissa SO 2) Hummell, Danielle SO
3) Szyskiewicz, Joanna SO 4) Casey, Katie SR
21 Mater Dei 'A' 2:06.58 1
1) McGee, Dejah SR 2) Begley, Claire FR
3) Ruther, Mariah SR 4) Miller, Audriana SO
22 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 2:10.61 1
1) La Fortune Reed, Kala SO 2) Felix, Michaela SO
3) Melendez, Chelsia SO 4) Crego, Phoebe SO
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 4:08.21 1/16/2010 Monsignor Donovan
J Maguire, P Dabrowski, A Osbourne, S Fichtner
Meet Record: $ 3:59.01 1997 Columbia
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 4:11.96 2 10
1) O'Brien, Jordan SO 2) Gallagher, Megan SR
3) McIntyre, Katie JR 4) Smith, Devin SR
2 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 4:12.33 2 8
1) McNamara, MaryKate FR 2) Handchen, Ashleigh SR
3) McMullin, Meghan SR 4) Bellaran, Lindsey SR
3 Mount Saint Dominc 'A' 4:17.99 2 6
1) Fields, Ashlynn SR 2) Herran, Alana FR
3) Corbosiero, Amanda SO 4) McCurdy, Kathleen SR
4 Kent Place 'A' 4:22.44 2 4
1) Fernandez, Isabella SR 2) Garcia, Amy JR
3) Keim, Catharine SR 4) Groce, Caroline SO
5 Acad O/T Holy Angels 'A' 4:25.57 1 2
1) Glynn, Shannon SR 2) Garcia, Amanda JR
3) Sheehan, Maggie SO 4) Strysko, Ashley JR
6 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 4:25.81 1 1
1) Ulrich, Kristen SR 2) Sovany, Amanda JR
3) O'Connor, Kelly SO 4) Rojas, Nicole SO
7 Saint Rose 'A' 4:28.44 2
1) Kraft, Katelyn 12 2) Forlenza, Suzanne 12
3) Sheprow, Elizabeth 11 4) Maguire, Michaela 11
8 Villa Walsh 'A' 4:29.81 2
1) Feury, Tess SO 2) Leneveu, Dana SO
3) Harrington, Alana FR 4) West, Gabby JR
9 Notre Dame 'A' 4:30.17 2
1) Scanlon, Erin SR 2) Romulus, Vanessa SO
3) Alexander, Sabrina SO 4) Schlegel, Erin SR
10 Gill St. Bernard's 'A' 4:33.96 1
1) Quinn, Sarah SR 2) Arnold, Alexa SO
3) Staples, Kelly SO 4) Kogut, Sabrina SO
11 Union Catholic 'A' 4:35.70 1
1) Pegeron, Iris SR 2) McLaughlin, Morgan SR
3) Campbell, Taylar SO 4) Beauliere, Imani SO
12 Saint John Vianney 'A' 4:39.96 2
1) Trott, Michelle SO 2) Grenger, Ashley JR
3) Hassell, Emily SO 4) Kerrisk, Shelagh SO
13 Msgr. Donovan 'A' 4:41.39 1
1) Gillin, Briana SR 2) Graham, Marissa SO
3) Flagg, Amanda JR 4) Wood, Christina SO
14 Bishop Eustace 'A' 4:42.86 2
1) McGrath, Alexa SR 2) Damato, Katherine SO
3) Aguiar, Taylor SO 4) Sokolowski, Caitlin SR
15 Benedictine Academy 'A' 4:48.32 1
1) Hunt, Kayla FR 2) Dazalma, Elizabeth FR
3) Lee, Zhane SO 4) Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah SO
16 Paul VI 'A' 4:53.51 1
1) Franciosa, Alexandra 2) Speller, Destiny
3) Britt, Savannah 4) McMicharl, Carly
17 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 4:54.90 1
1) Encarnacion, Briana SO 2) Rediger, Victoria SO
3) Marks, Sarah FR 4) Hurley, Zha'Mari SR
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NP
================================================================================
Group Record: # 9:44.43 1/14/2011 Mount Saint Dominic
K McCurdy, K O'Driscoll, A Corbosiero, A Fields
Meet Record: $ 9:27.06 2006 Roxbury
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 9:21.71$ 10
1) Handchen, Ashleigh SR 2) Marzano, Liana SR
3) McMullin, Meghan SR 4) Bellaran, Lindsey SR
2 Mount Saint Dominc 'A' 9:30.53# 8
1) McCurdy, Kathleen SR 2) O'Driscoll, Kelsey SR
3) Corbosiero, Amanda SO 4) Fields, Ashlynn SR
3 Gill St. Bernard's 'A' 9:52.92 6
1) Zaidel, Morgan SR 2) Klein, Dana SO
3) Quinn, Emily JR 4) Quinn, Sarah SR
4 Acad O/T Holy Angels 'A' 9:54.36 4
1) Glynn, Shannon SR 2) Sheehan, Maggie SO
3) Garcia, Amanda JR 4) Strysko, Ashley JR
5 Saint Rose 'A' 9:58.00 2
1) Maguire, Michaela 11 2) Kraft, Katelyn 12
3) Sheprow, Elizabeth 11 4) Forlenza, Suzanne 12
6 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 10:07.50 1
1) Poccia, Nina SR 2) Katzgrau, Kim SR
3) Earrusso, Kaela JR 4) Higgins, Calleigh SO
7 Notre Dame 'A' 10:18.09
1) Jaffe, Michaela SR 2) Reager, Kelly JR
3) Schlegel, Erin SR 4) Duch, Felicia SO
8 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 10:37.22
1) Rojas, Nicole SO 2) Gagliano, Cory JR
3) Gagliano, Kathy SO 4) O'Connor, Kelly SO
9 Saint John Vianney 'A' 10:44.31
1) Troisi, Kayla SO 2) Harnett, Julie SO
3) Coleman, Courtney SR 4) Roddy, Stephanie JR
10 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 10:56.20
1) Boney, Leandra SR 2) Crespo, Raygine JR
3) Hurley, Zha'Mari SR 4) Marks, Sarah FR
11 Villa Walsh 'A' 11:00.51
1) O'Brien, Kinlin JR 2) Mascolo, Amanda SO
3) Harrington, Alana FR 4) Medd, Lindsey FR
12 Bishop Eustace 'A' 11:34.75
1) Stilley, Kristen JR 2) Weiss, Rachael SR
3) Leen, Kristen SR 4) Testa, Samantha SR
13 Pingry 'A' 11:36.55
1) Curran, Rebecca 12 2) Tarantino, Julia 10
3) Lieberman, Sidney 9 4) Butrico, Anna 10
14 Mater Dei 'A' 11:56.97
1) Poss, Jenn SR 2) Boyle, Catie JR
3) Ruther, Mariah SR 4) Begley, Meghan JR
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley NP
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 4:12.73 1/14/2011 Red Bank Catholic
M Capalbo, A McCahill, M McMullin, M McNamara
Meet Record: $ 4:10.80 2006 Piscataway
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mount Saint Dominc 'A' 4:19.21 3 10
1) Fields, Ashlynn SR 2) Herran, Alana FR
3) Parlavecchio, Gianna FR 4) McCurdy, Kathleen SR
2 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 4:23.21 3 8
1) McIntyre, Katie JR 2) Sarao, Nicole SO
3) Smith, Devin SR 4) Keller, Tess SR
3 Pingry 'A' 4:29.13 1 6
1) McCORMIC, Emily 12 2) Reddy, Vineeta 10
3) Palmer, Emma 9 4) Leib, Kate 12
4 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 4:33.26 3 4
1) Sisk, Sarah SR 2) Rediger, Victoria SO
3) Keating, Cara SO 4) Sabbers, Cecilia SR
5 Bishop Eustace 'A' 4:33.57 3 2
1) Ardire, Julianna SR 2) Canal, Alexandra SR
3) Aguiar, Nicole SR 4) Kelly, Courtney SR
6 Notre Dame 'A' 4:35.83 3 1
1) Reager, Kelly JR 2) Williams, Adrienne SR
3) Alexander, Sabrina SO 4) Jaffe, Michaela SR
7 Villa Walsh 'A' 4:36.15 3
1) Larkin, Kelly SO 2) West, Gabby JR
3) Pallito, Christina SO 4) Moyer, Kate SR
8 Paul VI 'A' 4:43.26 2
1) Fiore, Catherine 2) Speller, Kimesha
3) Franciosa, Alexandra 4) Hiester, Stephanie
9 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 4:44.81 3
1) Roussell, Haley SO 2) Forgach, Anna JR
3) Luick, Cat SR 4) Saling, Katerina SO
10 Montclair Kimberley 'A' 4:45.94 2
1) Finn, Sarah 11 2) Earle, Hallie 12
3) Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi 10 4) Bradley, Sarah 12
11 Msgr. Donovan 'A' 4:47.49 2
1) Weeks, Katie SO 2) Harrison, Alexis SR
3) Wood, Christina SO 4) Lebel, Carly SR
12 Gill St. Bernard's 'A' 4:49.61 2
1) Benoit, Alexandra SO 2) Arnold, Alexa SO
3) Staples, Kelly SO 4) Iannaconi, Emily JR
13 Holy Cross 'A' 4:49.64 2
1) Hummell, Maddie SR 2) Smiley, Melissa SO
3) Hummell, Danielle SO 4) McBrearty, Morgan SO
14 Acad O/T Holy Angels 'A' 4:54.06 1
1) Duffoo, Ashley SO 2) Angulo, Cynthia JR
3) Hill, Sheila JR 4) Pusch, Kira SO
15 Saint Rose 'A' 4:55.89 1
1) Fabio, Kathleen 12 2) Price, Susannah 10
3) Lynch, Katherine 12 4) Walby, Alison 11
16 Union Catholic 'A' 4:57.91 2
1) Gibbs, Janelle FR 2) Greene, Bianca SO
3) Telford, Taylor SO 4) Annunziata, Stephanie FR
17 Saint John Vianney 'A' 5:03.80 1
1) Kerrisk, Shelagh SO 2) Trott, Michelle SO
3) Arcidiacono, AnneMarie FR 4) Massari, Fran SR
18 Mater Dei 'A' 5:17.08 1
1) Poss, Jenn SR 2) McGee, Dejah SR
3) Miller, Audriana SO 4) Begley, Meghan JR
19 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 5:22.54 2
1) Zuber, Aly SO 2) Panackal, Divya JR
3) Biggins, Erin JR 4) Power, Colleen JR
20 Ranney School 'A' 5:48.11 1
1) Natofsky, Jessica 2) Oladeji, Anike
3) Gordin, Emily 4) Young, Madelaine
21 Benedictine Academy 'A' 5:52.03 1
1) Sigue, Sydney FR 2) Hudson, Alyssia SR
3) Waklatsi, Eunice SO 4) Pierre, Karol FR
Girls Distance Medley NP
================================================================================
Group Record: # 12:26.22 1/14/2011 Mount St. Dominic
A Fields, C Naugton, K McCurdy, A Corbosiero
Meet Record: $ 11:59.20 2007 Southern Regional
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mount Saint Dominc 'A' 12:09.92# 10
1) McCurdy, Kathleen SR 2) Herran, Alana FR
3) Fields, Ashlynn SR 4) Corbosiero, Amanda SO
2 Gill St. Bernard's 'A' 12:25.57# 8
1) Quinn, Emily JR 2) Zaidel, Morgan SR
3) Klein, Dana SO 4) Quinn, Sarah SR
3 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 12:40.76 6
1) Poccia, Nina SR 2) Sheridan, Vicky SO
3) Higgins, Calleigh SO 4) Keller, Tess SR
4 Saint John Vianney 'A' 12:41.07 4
1) Connelly, Tara SO 2) Durham, Amanda JR
3) Remick, Brenna FR 4) Thompson, Courtney SO
5 Bishop Eustace 'A' 12:42.58 2
1) Kelly, Courtney SR 2) Ardire, Julianna SR
3) Bernetich, Dana SR 4) Bischof, Holly SR
6 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 13:08.41 1
1) Sabbers, Cecilia SR 2) Keating, Cara SO
3) Boney, Leandra SR 4) Sisk, Sarah SR
7 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 13:15.83
1) Eckstein, Gracie FR 2) Dooley, MaryKate JR
3) McNamara, MaryKate FR 4) Chrysanthopoulus, Kassi JR
8 Union Catholic 'A' 14:12.12
1) Lowe, Kate SO 2) London, Shanice SR
3) Brede, Katelyn FR 4) Majano, Lila SO
9 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 15:48.03
1) Gagliano, Kathy SO 2) Gagliano, Cory JR
3) Kelly, Caroline SO 4) Power, Colleen JR
10 Mater Dei 'A' 18:10.23
1) Wentworth, Erica SO 2) Begley, Claire FR
3) Miller, Audriana SO 4) Granholm, Ashley FR
-- Holy Cross 'A' DNF
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle NP
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 32.64 1/16/2010 Benedictine Academy
K Winston, I Amsterdam, J Fontaine, N McAlister
Meet Record: $ 31.93 1998 Notre Dame
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Notre Dame 'A' 32.77 3 10
1) Williams, Adrienne SR 2) Scanlon, Erin SR
3) Alexander, Sabrina SO 4) Romulus, Vanessa SO
2 Bishop Eustace 'A' 33.63 3 8
1) Canal, Alexandra SR 2) DiBari, Kathleen SR
3) McGrath, Alexa SR 4) Aguiar, Nicole SR
3 Acad O/T Holy Angels 'A' 35.37 1 6
1) Sherlock, Kristen SO 2) Eckert, Alexandra SR
3) Michel, Esther JR 4) Pimpinella, Alison SO
4 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 35.45 3 4
1) Naphor, Dina SO 2) Hitscherich, Alana SO
3) Grieco, Grace JR 4) Gallagher, Megan SR
5 Msgr. Donovan 'A' 35.62 3 2
1) Dabrowski, Claudia SO 2) Testa, Claire SO
3) Baran, Brianna JR 4) Rogers, Rachel SO
6 Union Catholic 'A' 37.24 2 1
1) McLaughlin, Morgan SR 2) Springer, Kelly JR
3) Saavedra, Natalia JR 4) Gibbs, Janelle FR
7 Saint Dominic Acad 'A' 37.76 2
1) Felix, Michaela SO 2) Rediger, Victoria SO
3) Crego, Phoebe SO 4) Keating, Cara SO
8 Villa Walsh 'A' 37.85 2
1) Endres, Maddy SO 2) Leneveu, Dana SO
3) Feury, Tess SO 4) Medd, Lindsey FR
9 Benedictine Academy 'A' 38.33 1
1) Hudson, Alyssia SR 2) Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah SO
3) Hunt, Kayla FR 4) Dorival, Tahjanaya SO
10 Kent Place 'A' 39.30 1
1) Garcia, Amy JR 2) Zusi, Elizabeth SR
3) Tulloch, Meredith SO 4) Sanzo, Victoria SO
Girls High Jump Relay NP
================================================================================
Group Record: # 9-10 1/14/2011 J Jefferson, K Reese, Paul VI
Meet Record: $ 10-08.50 1981 Southern Regional
Meet Record: $ 10-08.50 1996 J. P. Stevens
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Keyanna SR Kent Place 5-02.00 4
2 Romulus, Vanessa SO Notre Dame 5-00.00 5
3 Jankowski, Erin SR Pope John Xxiii 4-10.00 3
4 Sesink-Clee, Lisa JR Acad O/T Holy AN 4-10.00 2
5 Dabrowski, Claudia SO Msgr. Donovan 4-08.00 0.50
6 McTiernan, Hannah SR Mount Saint Domi 4-08.00
6 Sabbers, Cecilia SR Saint Dominic Ac 4-08.00 1
6 Williams, Adrienne SR Notre Dame 4-08.00 5
9 Sisk, Sarah SR Saint Dominic Ac 4-06.00 1
10 Maguire, Michaela 11 Saint Rose 4-06.00
10 O'Connor, Patricia SR Villa Walsh 4-06.00
10 Gibbs, Janelle FR Union Catholic 4-06.00
10 Michel, Esther JR Acad O/T Holy AN 4-06.00 2
10 Naphor, Dina SO Pope John Xxiii 4-06.00 3
10 Groce, Caroline SO Kent Place 4-06.00 4
10 Harrison, Alexis SR Msgr. Donovan 4-06.00 0.50
10 Larson, Eva JR Mount Saint Domi 4-06.00
18 Holder, Jasmine SR Union Catholic 4-04.00
18 Sheprow, Elizabeth 11 Saint Rose 4-04.00
20 Holt, Kelly SO Villa Walsh 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault Relay NP
================================================================================
Group Record: # 18-00 1/14/2011 D placentra, L Ross-Trevor, Montclair Kimber
Meet Record: $ 22-00 2008 Hunterdon Central
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi 10 Montclair Kimber 10-06.00 5
1 Fluet, Angel 10 Pingry 10-06.00 3
3 Placentra, Dana 11 Montclair Kimber 10-00.00 5
4 Murdocca, Nicole SR Msgr. Donovan 9-00.00 4
5 Eckert, Alexandra SR Acad O/T Holy AN 8-06.00 2
5 Dabrowski, Claudia SO Msgr. Donovan 8-06.00 4
5 Siegel, Alexandra SR Acad O/T Holy AN 8-06.00 2
8 Sun, Stephanie 12 Pingry 7-00.00 3
8 Sarao, Nicole SO Pope John Xxiii 7-00.00
-- Ciancia, Anna Paul VI NH
-- Phillips, Christy Paul VI NH
-- Hitscherich, Alana SO Pope John Xxiii NH
Girls Shot Put Relay NP
================================================================================
Group Record: # 78-11.25 1/20/2009 G Rybicki, V Imbrsi, Our Lady of Mercy
Meet Record: $ 90-08.50 1992 Plainfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKenna, Andrea SR Saint John Viann 36-08.00 2
2 Sesink-Clee, Lisa JR Acad O/T Holy AN 35-06.75 3
3 Talmadge, Sarah SR Mount Saint Domi 34-05.00 5
4 Weeks, Katie SO Msgr. Donovan 32-05.00 4
5 Beljour, Beatrice SR Mount Saint Domi 31-01.50 5
6 Ruszczyk, Allison SR Notre Dame 30-03.50 1
7 Drake, Kristen SR Notre Dame 30-01.00 1
8 Zavoda, Madison JR Pope John Xxiii 29-05.50 0.50
9 Maxwell, Nikki SR Msgr. Donovan 28-10.50 4
10 Bricki, Kathryn JR Union Catholic 26-09.00
11 Catanzaro, Laura SR Mater Dei 26-03.50
12 Patterson, Ayanna FR Saint Dominic Ac 26-01.00
13 Mulligan, Kelly SO Acad O/T Holy AN 25-08.00 3
14 Kelso, Nicole SR Pope John Xxiii 25-04.75 0.50
15 Noone, Brigid 12 Saint Rose 24-09.50
16 Rembert, Nya JR Union Catholic 24-05.00
17 McAlick, Katie SO Saint John Viann 24-02.75 2
18 Stevens, Kara SO Gill St. Bernard 23-07.00
19 Ertman, Lauren SO Kent Place 23-03.00
20 Norcross, Rachel SR Mater Dei 22-09.50
21 Egan, Mary 10 Saint Rose 22-07.00
22 Lawton, Kimberly SR Benedictine Acad 22-05.50
23 Haskoupoulos, Margaret SO Saint Dominic Ac 21-11.50
24 Tulloch, Meredith SO Kent Place 20-09.00
25 Henderson, Brittany SR Benedictine Acad 18-05.00
26 Kogut, Sabrina SO Gill St. Bernard 17-01.00
Women - NP - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pope John XXIII 46 2) Mount Saint Dominc 45
3) Notre Dame 29 4) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 26
5) Msgr. Donovan 21 6) Red Bank Catholic 18
7) Bishop Eustace 16 8) Gill St. Bernard's 14
9) Kent Place 12 9) Pingry 12
11) Montclair Kimberley 10 12) Union Catholic 9
13) Saint John Vianney 8 14) Saint Dominic Acad 7
15) Saint Rose 2 16) Mount Saint Mary 1
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
GO TO MAIN MENU