NORTH II GROUP IV GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2012 03:55 PM
5th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect North II Gr 3 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/12/2012
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash North II Group 4
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Haisha Bisiolu 09 UNION 7.40q 5
2 Whitney Jackson SR COLUMBIA 7.50q 4
3 Amber Ballew JR COLUMBIA 7.61q 3
4 Kenya Gatson JR COLUMBIA 7.65q 1
5 Jazmyn Williams 12 FRANKLIN 7.66q 2
6 Fatimat Ayinde 11 UNION 7.66q 1
7 Carly Pannella JR NORTH HUNTERDON 7.66q 5
8 Alea Somons 12 PISCATAWAY 7.74q 3
9 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR FRANKLIN 7.74 4
10 Tamoya Brown JR ELIZABETH 7.78 2
11 Nia Dupiche 10 PISCATAWAY 7.78 1
12 Aliyah Melton 09 UNION 7.89 1
13 Ashley Allen 12 PISCATAWAY 7.90 2
14 Coyyona Smallwood JR ELIZABETH 7.91 4
15 Gabrielle Gilbert FR ELIZABETH 8.00 2
16 Katie Held JR NORTH HUNTERDON 8.10 2
17 Nicole Chu JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 8.13 4
18 Sarah Collins SR WESTFIELD 8.15 4
18 Najja Hudson FR FRANKLIN 8.15 1
20 Alexis Andrew SO WATCHUNG HILLS 8.20 4
21 Tasha Hunter SR LINDEN 8.21 3
22 Cat Wain FR RIDGE 8.22 4
23 Samantha Olexson SR WATCHUNG HILLS 8.23 3
24 Danielle Matias FR LINDEN 8.25 5
25 Sophia DeVita SR WESTFIELD 8.27 3
26 Lindsey Arnold SR NORTH HUNTERDON 8.28 1
27 Cynthia Williams JR BAYONNE 8.28 5
28 Tiffany Cruz JR PERTH AMBOY 8.30 5
29 Cathy Pei JR JOHN P STEVENS 8.38 2
30 Melanie Ventura JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8.39 1
30 Kaylin Billips PERTH AMBOY 8.39 2
32 Erkia Rosario PERTH AMBOY 8.47 3
33 Imani Barnes FR LINDEN 8.66 5
34 Sarah Phinney SO RIDGE 8.81 5
35 Sophia Verdi FR RIDGE 9.01 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash North II Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Haisha Bisiolu 09 UNION 7.40 7.32 10
2 Whitney Jackson SR COLUMBIA 7.50 7.50 8
3 Amber Ballew JR COLUMBIA 7.61 7.52 6
4 Alea Somons 12 PISCATAWAY 7.74 7.58 4
5 Jazmyn Williams 12 FRANKLIN 7.66 7.62 2
6 Kenya Gatson JR COLUMBIA 7.65 7.65 1
7 Fatimat Ayinde 11 UNION 7.66 7.68
8 Carly Pannella JR NORTH HUNTERDON 7.66 7.71
Preliminaries
9 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR FRANKLIN 7.74
10 Tamoya Brown JR ELIZABETH 7.78
11 Nia Dupiche 10 PISCATAWAY 7.78
12 Aliyah Melton 09 UNION 7.89
13 Ashley Allen 12 PISCATAWAY 7.90
14 Coyyona Smallwood JR ELIZABETH 7.91
15 Gabrielle Gilbert FR ELIZABETH 8.00
16 Katie Held JR NORTH HUNTERDON 8.10
17 Nicole Chu JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 8.13
18 Najja Hudson FR FRANKLIN 8.15
18 Sarah Collins SR WESTFIELD 8.15
20 Alexis Andrew SO WATCHUNG HILLS 8.20
21 Tasha Hunter SR LINDEN 8.21
22 Cat Wain FR RIDGE 8.22
23 Samantha Olexson SR WATCHUNG HILLS 8.23
24 Danielle Matias FR LINDEN 8.25
25 Sophia DeVita SR WESTFIELD 8.27
26 Lindsey Arnold SR NORTH HUNTERDON 8.28
27 Cynthia Williams JR BAYONNE 8.28
28 Tiffany Cruz JR PERTH AMBOY 8.30
29 Cathy Pei JR JOHN P STEVENS 8.38
30 Kaylin Billips PERTH AMBOY 8.39
30 Melanie Ventura JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8.39
32 Erkia Rosario PERTH AMBOY 8.47
33 Imani Barnes FR LINDEN 8.66
34 Sarah Phinney SO RIDGE 8.81
35 Sophia Verdi FR RIDGE 9.01
Girls 400 Meter Dash North II Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Baker SO COLUMBIA 57.38 6 10
2 Jennifer Edobi 10 UNION 57.62 6 8
3 Morgan Harvey SO NORTH HUNTERDON 58.72 5 6
4 Haisha Bisiolu 09 UNION 58.74 6 4
5 Maya Hinton SO COLUMBIA 59.79 6 2
6 Aderinsola Ajala 12 PISCATAWAY 1:00.40 6 1
7 Brittany Padmore SR COLUMBIA 1:00.93 5
8 Gabbey Francois 11 UNION 1:00.98 5
9 Danielle Delgado SO FRANKLIN 1:01.41 6
10 Meredith Bozzi SR RIDGE 1:01.88 4
11 Jazmyn Williams 12 FRANKLIN 1:02.19 5
12 Nia Dupiche 10 PISCATAWAY 1:02.69 5
13 Paige Anderson SO RIDGE 1:02.89 4
14 Tamoya Brown JR ELIZABETH 1:03.64 4
15 Sametrius Comer JR ELIZABETH 1:04.88 4
16 Taylor Dey JR FRANKLIN 1:05.06 5
17 Jenn Jahn SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:05.48 4
18 Shannell Clarke SR EAST ORANGE 1:05.80 3
19 Hannah McGowan SO NORTH HUNTERDON 1:06.39 3
20 Amanda Fischer SO WESTFIELD 1:06.41 3
21 Gabby Stravach SO WESTFIELD 1:06.47 2
22 Dannielle Fulton SR EAST ORANGE 1:08.12 3
23 Daivona Williams JR EAST ORANGE 1:08.63 3
24 Jessica Alvarez JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:08.70 2
25 Eileen Cook SR WESTFIELD 1:08.74 2
26 Barbara Fonseca FR LINDEN 1:09.09 1
27 Pooja Patel JR JOHN P STEVENS 1:09.29 1
28 Caitlyn Gasmen FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:09.58 1
29 Kimberly Faust FR NORTH HUNTERDON 1:09.83 2
30 Alexis Andrew SO WATCHUNG HILLS 1:09.89 2
31 Melanie Ventura JR WATCHUNG HILLS 1:09.94 2
32 Michelle Revis-Pegeron 11 PISCATAWAY 1:14.61 1
33 Cathy Pei JR JOHN P STEVENS 1:15.20 1
-- Balbina Alvarez JR ELIZABETH DQ 3
-- Ceelea Graham SR PERTH AMBOY DQ 4
Girls 800 Meter Run North II Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olivia Baker SO COLUMBIA 2:20.67 10
2 Shanika Dessein JR COLUMBIA 2:22.13 8
3 Imani Coleman SO COLUMBIA 2:22.20 6
4 Meredith Bozzi SR RIDGE 2:23.85 4
5 Fawzia Kheir SR DICKINSON 2:24.23 2
6 Grace Ruffa SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:24.62 1
7 Kaitlyn Johnson SR WESTFIELD 2:26.61
8 Chloe O'Malley JR RIDGE 2:27.30
9 Jennifer Edobi 10 UNION 2:27.99
10 Courtney Wu JR RIDGE 2:28.16
11 Kristie Fan SR JOHN P STEVENS 2:29.60
12 Natalie Antunes JR ELIZABETH 2:30.97
13 Sereena Tucker SR NORTH HUNTERDON 2:31.17
14 Amanda Marcotullio SR WESTFIELD 2:31.21
15 Daria Jacob SR NORTH HUNTERDON 2:32.88
16 Shanelle Bailey FR FRANKLIN 2:33.06
17 Amy Regan SR WATCHUNG HILLS 2:33.82
18 Emmie Sheitleman JR WATCHUNG HILLS 2:34.28
19 Esther Jean Louis SO ELIZABETH 2:35.46
20 Maya Belvin JR FRANKLIN 2:36.05
21 Catarina Rodrigues JR ELIZABETH 2:36.07
22 Tia Gutherie SO DICKINSON 2:36.41
23 Noureen Merdan JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:36.97
24 Ashleigh Anderson FR JOHN P STEVENS 2:37.08
25 Rebecca Kinsella SO WATCHUNG HILLS 2:37.80
26 Lucia Menyou SO LINDEN 2:38.12
27 Lily Burtness JR WESTFIELD 2:38.31
28 Alisha Bhatia JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:39.51
29 Yineisi Gonzalez SR PERTH AMBOY 2:40.65
30 Cynthia Collado PERTH AMBOY 2:43.01
31 Melissa Chaquea FR LINDEN 2:43.10
32 Lauren Victor SO NORTH HUNTERDON 2:48.40
33 Soumya Karne FR JOHN P STEVENS 2:49.89
34 Jennifer Fitzula FR LINDEN 2:57.64
35 Anjela Riggins 12 PISCATAWAY 3:08.12
36 Qualiyah Burgess-Ashbey 11 PISCATAWAY 3:12.00
37 Tatiana Florival 10 PISCATAWAY 3:13.53
Girls 1600 Meter Run North II Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marisa Ruskan JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:12.31 10
2 Kaitlyn Johnson SR WESTFIELD 5:23.55 8
3 Shanika Dessein JR COLUMBIA 5:26.82 6
4 Sabina Bains SR RIDGE 5:26.84 4
5 Caelainn Carney SR RIDGE 5:29.58 2
6 Allison Morgan SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:30.04 1
7 Megha Patel 12 PISCATAWAY 5:30.54
8 Kaitlyn Paulmeno SO NORTH HUNTERDON 5:32.62
9 Michelle Sumner SR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:36.63
10 Imani Coleman SO COLUMBIA 5:39.16
11 Amy Regan SR WATCHUNG HILLS 5:40.89
12 Jacqueline Diaz FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:41.30
13 Cailyn Lavigne SO NORTH HUNTERDON 5:42.09
14 Natalie Antunes JR ELIZABETH 5:44.31
15 Mimi Kornfeld SR RIDGE 5:46.70
16 Esther Jean Louis SO ELIZABETH 5:48.49
17 Priya Patel 12 PISCATAWAY 5:48.89
18 Connie Yu JR JOHN P STEVENS 5:49.98
19 Heather Scafidi FR FRANKLIN 5:51.51
20 Kim Massa SO WATCHUNG HILLS 5:51.79
21 Catarina Rodrigues JR ELIZABETH 5:51.79
22 Allegra Larche SR WESTFIELD 5:53.50
23 Leigh Heinbokel JR WESTFIELD 5:56.38
24 Lisa Dawson-Annan 10 UNION 6:14.66
25 Esmira Hernandez FR DICKINSON 6:15.05
26 Ria Sarkar SR JOHN P STEVENS 6:47.18
-- Olivia Baker SO COLUMBIA DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run North II Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Caelainn Carney SR RIDGE 11:28.53 10
2 Sabina Bains SR RIDGE 11:37.55 8
3 Rachel Schaub SR RIDGE 11:43.65 6
4 Sarah Decker JR WATCHUNG HILLS 11:50.22 4
5 Meri Steinmetz SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11:51.16 2
6 Megha Patel 12 PISCATAWAY 11:51.86 1
7 Megan Sergison SO NORTH HUNTERDON 12:00.44
8 Priya Patel 12 PISCATAWAY 12:05.23
9 Maria Calazans JR WATCHUNG HILLS 12:09.89
10 Abigail Speck SO NORTH HUNTERDON 12:13.01
11 Shanika Dessein JR COLUMBIA 12:19.18
12 Catarina Rodrigues JR ELIZABETH 12:32.43
13 Esther Jean Louis SO ELIZABETH 12:32.50
14 Imani Coleman SO COLUMBIA 12:32.56
15 Erica Bohdan JR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 12:38.85
16 Heather Scafidi FR FRANKLIN 12:39.12
17 Elisabeth Neylan SO WESTFIELD 12:39.44
18 Danielle Grimes SR WESTFIELD 12:52.66
19 Erica Fischer SO WESTFIELD 13:06.72
20 Alison Badin FR COLUMBIA 13:08.39
21 Paige Meixsell FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 13:24.64
-- Keara Murphy JR NORTH HUNTERDON DNF
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Danielle Delgado SO FRANKLIN 8.62q 3
2 Fatimat Ayinde 11 UNION 8.68q 1
3 Kiana Winston JR COLUMBIA 8.68q 1
4 Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR FRANKLIN 8.73q 4
5 Ennica Jacob 12 UNION 8.82q 4
6 Rayanna Schnarr SR FRANKLIN 8.82q 2
7 Whitney Jackson SR COLUMBIA 8.89q 2
8 Ashley Allen 12 PISCATAWAY 9.02q 4
9 Morgan Harvey SO NORTH HUNTERDON 9.14 4
10 Samantha Olexson SR WATCHUNG HILLS 9.30 1
11 Courtney Wu JR RIDGE 9.39 2
12 Brittany Padmore SR COLUMBIA 9.44 3
13 Alyssa Miller JR JOHN P STEVENS 9.55 3
14 Tamoya Brown JR ELIZABETH 9.58 1
15 Myriah Sujansky SR NORTH HUNTERDON 9.73 2
16 Sametrius Comer JR ELIZABETH 9.74 4
17 Bridget Lee JR RIDGE 10.04 2
18 Chibugo Ike FR LINDEN 10.06 2
19 Carley Pocceschi SR NORTH HUNTERDON 10.06 1
20 Jessica Xu JR WATCHUNG HILLS 10.16 3
21 Sophia DeVita SR WESTFIELD 10.30 4
22 Joi Givens SO LINDEN 10.38 3
23 Jennifer Bartlett JR JOHN P STEVENS 10.41 4
24 Eileen Cook SR WESTFIELD 10.70 1
25 Thanaporn Sermsuwan SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10.88 2
26 Miranda Fornaro SO WATCHUNG HILLS 11.05 3
27 Karen Huang FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11.06 2
28 Mecca Marshall JR LINDEN 11.12 1
29 Hallie Burke SR SUMMIT 11.35 1
30 Emoni Daniels SO ELIZABETH 11.74 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North II Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Danielle Delgado SO FRANKLIN 8.62 8.39 10
2 Fatimat Ayinde 11 UNION 8.68 8.44 8
3 Rayanna Schnarr SR FRANKLIN 8.82 8.55 6
4 Ennica Jacob 12 UNION 8.82 8.66 4
5 Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR FRANKLIN 8.73 8.67 2
6 Kiana Winston JR COLUMBIA 8.68 8.73 1
7 Whitney Jackson SR COLUMBIA 8.89 8.85
8 Ashley Allen 12 PISCATAWAY 9.02 8.88
Preliminaries
9 Morgan Harvey SO NORTH HUNTERDON 9.14
10 Samantha Olexson SR WATCHUNG HILLS 9.30
11 Courtney Wu JR RIDGE 9.39
12 Brittany Padmore SR COLUMBIA 9.44
13 Alyssa Miller JR JOHN P STEVENS 9.55
14 Tamoya Brown JR ELIZABETH 9.58
15 Myriah Sujansky SR NORTH HUNTERDON 9.73
16 Sametrius Comer JR ELIZABETH 9.74
17 Bridget Lee JR RIDGE 10.04
18 Chibugo Ike FR LINDEN 10.06
19 Carley Pocceschi SR NORTH HUNTERDON 10.06
20 Jessica Xu JR WATCHUNG HILLS 10.16
21 Sophia DeVita SR WESTFIELD 10.30
22 Joi Givens SO LINDEN 10.38
23 Jennifer Bartlett JR JOHN P STEVENS 10.41
24 Eileen Cook SR WESTFIELD 10.70
25 Thanaporn Sermsuwan SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10.88
26 Miranda Fornaro SO WATCHUNG HILLS 11.05
27 Karen Huang FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11.06
28 Mecca Marshall JR LINDEN 11.12
29 Hallie Burke SR SUMMIT 11.35
30 Emoni Daniels SO ELIZABETH 11.74
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North II Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 UNION 4:00.72 2 10
1) Jennifer Edobi 10 2) Gabbey Francois 11
3) Ennica Jacob 12 4) Haisha Bisiolu 09
2 COLUMBIA 4:04.51 2 8
1) Kayla Richardson SO 2) Maya Hinton SO
3) Raquel Williams SO 4) Kiana Winston JR
3 FRANKLIN 4:07.89 2 6
1) Opeyemi Osuntuyi SR 2) Najeerah Worrell FR
3) Taylor Dey JR 4) Danielle Delgado SO
4 RIDGE 4:13.37 2 4
1) Meredith Bozzi SR 2) Paige Anderson SO
3) Chloe O'Malley JR 4) Courtney Wu JR
5 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:17.98 2 2
1) Cailyn Lavigne SO 2) Carley Pocceschi SR
3) Daria Jacob SR 4) Morgan Harvey SO
6 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 4:18.58 2 1
1) Nicole Chu JR 2) Grace Ruffa SR
3) Meri Steinmetz SR 4) Allison Morgan SO
7 EAST ORANGE 4:23.57 1
1) Dannielle Fulton SR 2) Shalorah Trenchfield SO
3) Daivona Williams JR 4) Shannell Clarke SR
8 WESTFIELD 4:24.30 1
1) Amanda Fischer SO 2) Lily Burtness JR
3) Amanda Marcotullio SR 4) Kaitlyn Johnson SR
9 STEVENS, JOHN P. 4:28.12 1
1) Alyssa Miller JR 2) Jennifer Bartlett JR
3) Manika Panwar JR 4) Salonika Koukalakis JR
10 ELIZABETH 4:28.89 1
1) Sametrius Comer JR 2) Balbina Alvarez JR
3) Giorvania LeRouge SO 4) Natalie Antunes JR
11 LINDEN 4:34.08 1
1) Mecca Marshall JR 2) Djonide Thebaud SR
3) Joi Givens SO 4) Chibugo Ike FR
12 WATCHUNG HILLS 4:37.79 1
1) Melanie Ventura JR 2) Alexis Andrew SO
3) Samantha Olexson SR 4) Emmie Sheitleman JR
Girls High Jump North II Group 4
================================================================================
North 1: @ 5-00 2008 Sarah Wesley, West Orange
North 1: @ 5-00 2009 Brittney Kilkeny, North Bergen
Sect Group: $ 5-08 2010 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
North 1: @ 5-00 2010 Sarah Wesley, West Orange
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR FRANKLIN 5-06.00@ 10
2 Myriah Sujansky SR NORTH HUNTERDON 4-10.00 8
3 Jada Jones 11 UNION 4-08.00 5
3 Amber Ballew JR COLUMBIA 4-08.00 5
5 Raven Thompson JR FRANKLIN 4-08.00 2
6 Sophia DeVita SR WESTFIELD 4-08.00 1
7 TraciMarie Chandler FR COLUMBIA 4-06.00
7 Ashley Huggins 10 UNION 4-06.00
7 Myiah McKenzie FR JOHN P STEVENS 4-06.00
7 Veronica Murphy JR WESTFIELD 4-06.00
11 Simone Brownlee JR COLUMBIA 4-04.00
11 Azhane McDaniel SR EAST ORANGE 4-04.00
-- Aaliyah Melvin SR EAST ORANGE NH
Girls Pole Vault North II Group 4
================================================================================
North 1: @ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2008 Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial
Sect Group: $ 11-06 2010 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myriah Sujansky SR NORTH HUNTERDON 9-06.00 10
2 Brette Wilson JR NORTH HUNTERDON 9-00.00 8
3 Jessica Xu JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8-00.00 6
4 Christina Walton SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7-06.00 4
5 Cat Wain FR RIDGE 7-06.00 2
-- Sarah Phinney SO RIDGE NH
-- Simone Brownlee JR COLUMBIA NH
-- Sophia Verdi FR RIDGE NH
Girls Shot Put North II Group 4
================================================================================
North 1: @ 37-09.75 2008 Ashley Coleman, Passaic
Sect Group: $ 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christina Abiola SO FRANKLIN 34-05.25 10
2 Iesha Hemingway 11 UNION 34-03.25 8
3 Ashley Berry FR FRANKLIN 33-00.25 6
4 Rashaunda Beasley 11 UNION 32-04.25 4
5 Caitlin Whalen JR NORTH HUNTERDON 32-03.25 2
6 Rae Conklin SR RIDGE 31-04.75 1
7 Cameron Harris-Browne JR NORTH HUNTERDON 31-01.75
8 Liz Chang SO JOHN P STEVENS 29-09.00
9 Shannon Murphy JR LINDEN 29-07.50
10 Taryn Jones JR FRANKLIN 29-05.00
11 Dana Disarno JR WATCHUNG HILLS 29-02.00
12 Lateefat Olawore 12 PISCATAWAY 29-00.25
13 Nikki Grabowski SO RIDGE 28-02.50
14 Danielle Raabe JR JOHN P STEVENS 27-08.50
15 Melissa Muldowney JR NORTH HUNTERDON 27-05.50
16 Tatiana Laing 12 PISCATAWAY 26-10.25
17 Coyyona Smallwood JR ELIZABETH 26-01.75
18 Taylor Whitaker 09 UNION 26-00.25
19 Amber Ballew JR COLUMBIA 25-07.25
20 Brittany Mirsky SO BAYONNE 25-05.00
21 Stephanie Farinhas JR WATCHUNG HILLS 25-01.50
22 Marissa Deroba FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 24-11.50
23 Micaela Schaffer SO RIDGE 24-08.00
24 Yvleline Nazaire SO LINDEN 24-04.00
25 Emoni Daniels SO ELIZABETH 23-06.25
26 Aijah Morrissette SO ELIZABETH 23-06.00
Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Columbia 71 2) UNION 61
3) Franklin 54 4) Ridge 41
5) North Hunterdon 40 6) Bridgewater-Raritan 15
7) Watchung Hills 10 8) Westfield 9
9) Piscataway 6 10) Dickinson 2
SECTIONAL RESULTS