CENTRAL GROUP II GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2015 03:58 PM
8th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect Central Gr 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/8/2015
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Keira Yonclas 11 HOLMDEL 7.66q 2
2 Hannah Lee 11 HOLMDEL 7.66q 1
3 Pelumi Adesina 11 RAHWAY 7.77q 3
4 Nicolette Towlen 12 EWING 7.78q 5
5 Darielle Cross 11 MATAWAN 7.78q 4
6 Devon Moreno 10 RARITAN 7.79q 4
7 Sophia Conti 11 RED BANK REGIONA 7.80q 3
8 Janie DeVito 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.81q 2
9 Bonvie Fosam 10 ROBBINSVILLE 7.84 1
10 Sam Moryto 10 HOLMDEL 7.84 2
11 Heidi Guilluame 12 RAHWAY 7.85 5
12 Racheal Johnson 11 A.L. JOHNSON 7.91 3
13 Samira Daniels 12 LAWRENCE 7.94 1
14 Khalia Smith 12 RED BANK REGIONA 8.03 5
15 Abisola Atilola 10 RAHWAY 8.03 4
16 Nicole Trezza 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 8.04 1
17 Mya Daniels 9 LONG BRANCH 8.07 4
18 Jacquelyn Gummel 11 EWING 8.09 3
19 Bella Conti 10 RED BANK REGIONA 8.10 4
20 Alice Caballero 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 8.11 5
21 Caroline Buczynski 11 A.L. JOHNSON 8.12 3
22 Tarry Puma 9 MANASQUAN 8.12 4
23 Naomi Pitts-Reynolds 12 LAWRENCE 8.13 4
24 Megan MacGillis FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 8.22 5
25 Dayvonna Gill 9 LONG BRANCH 8.26 3
26 Kai Byron 10 ROBBINSVILLE 8.30 2
27 Brittany Scott FR LAWRENCE 8.53 1
28 Riley Delaney SO A.L. JOHNSON 8.55 2
29 Kaitlyn MacGillis 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 8.59 4
30 Katelyn Eckstein 11 RARITAN 8.60 3
31 Lacey Madden 10 RARITAN 8.80 1
32 Kelly Llumiquinga SO NORTH PLAINFIELD 8.82 2
33 Kim Salinas 11 MANASQUAN 9.90 2
-- Caroline Peer 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS FS 5
-- Lauren Funderburg 10 EWING FS 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Keira Yonclas 11 HOLMDEL 7.62
2 Hannah Lee 11 HOLMDEL 7.66
3 Devon Moreno 10 RARITAN 7.69
4 Janie DeVito 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.73
5 Darielle Cross 11 MATAWAN 7.74
6 Pelumi Adesina 11 RAHWAY 7.76
7 Nicolette Towlen 12 EWING 7.80
8 Sophia Conti 11 RED BANK REGIONA 7.81
Preliminaries
9 Bonvie Fosam 10 ROBBINSVILLE
10 Sam Moryto 10 HOLMDEL
11 Heidi Guilluame 12 RAHWAY
12 Racheal Johnson 11 A.L. JOHNSON
13 Samira Daniels 12 LAWRENCE
14 Khalia Smith 12 RED BANK REGIONA
15 Abisola Atilola 10 RAHWAY
16 Nicole Trezza 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
17 Mya Daniels 9 LONG BRANCH
18 Jacquelyn Gummel 11 EWING
19 Bella Conti 10 RED BANK REGIONA
20 Alice Caballero 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
21 Caroline Buczynski 11 A.L. JOHNSON
22 Tarry Puma 9 MANASQUAN
23 Naomi Pitts-Reynolds 12 LAWRENCE
24 Megan MacGillis FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
25 Dayvonna Gill 9 LONG BRANCH
26 Kai Byron 10 ROBBINSVILLE
27 Brittany Scott FR LAWRENCE
28 Riley Delaney SO A.L. JOHNSON
29 Kaitlyn MacGillis 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
30 Katelyn Eckstein 11 RARITAN
31 Lacey Madden 10 RARITAN
32 Kelly Llumiquinga SO NORTH PLAINFIELD
33 Kim Salinas 11 MANASQUAN
-- Caroline Peer 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
-- Lauren Funderburg 10 EWING
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sam Anderson 10 MATAWAN 59.30 5
2 Alana Peterson 12 RAHWAY 1:01.46 5
3 Mackenzie Todd 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 1:02.04 5
4 Chasity Docteur 11 RAHWAY 1:02.11 4
5 Morgan Steinhacker 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:02.56 5
6 Mijah Collier 9 LAWRENCE 1:02.79 5
7 Katie Romanovich 10 CRANFORD 1:02.95 5
8 Brittney Agyarkoh 9 EWING 1:03.18 3
9 Devon Moreno 10 RARITAN 1:03.23 4
10 Kristin Splaine 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 1:03.55 3
11 Abisola Atilola 10 RAHWAY 1:03.57 5
12 Grace Hofferber 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:03.83 4
13 Natalie Sidun 11 RED BANK REGIONA 1:04.03 4
14 Racheal Johnson 11 A.L. JOHNSON 1:04.26 3
15 Nicole Trezza 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 1:04.66 4
16 Jade Hall 10 EWING 1:04.73 4
17 Samantha O'Donnell 12 HOLMDEL 1:05.75 3
18 Alice Caballero 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 1:05.82 3
19 Emily Burns 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 1:05.87 4
20 Rebecca Adekunle 10 LONG BRANCH 1:06.31 3
21 Mya Daniels 9 LONG BRANCH 1:07.21 2
22 Sataya Gordon 10 LAWRENCE 1:07.76 2
23 Julianna King 11 ROBBINSVILLE 1:08.26 2
24 Lexi Meyer 12 LONG BRANCH 1:08.53 1
25 Natalie Dalamau 11 RARITAN 1:08.95 1
26 Lauren Skarupsky 11 ROBBINSVILLE 1:09.23 2
27 Chidiebybe Nwadiogru 10 EWING 1:09.57 2
28 Christine Albano 10 RED BANK REGIONA 1:10.18 2
29 Kirsten Ott 10 ROBBINSVILLE 1:10.47 2
30 Jacinda Anderson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:10.95 1
31 Victoria Zuppa 10 MATAWAN 1:11.39 2
32 Pam Law 9 A.L. JOHNSON 1:11.79 1
33 Funmi Aka-Bashorun 9 LAWRENCE 1:12.59 2
34 Kristin Lange 10 MANASQUAN 1:12.77 1
35 Lindsey Diamant 10 S. PLAINFIELD 1:14.15 1
36 Danaysha Samuel 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:15.95 1
37 Kim Salinas 11 MANASQUAN 1:22.65 1
-- Anna DeSario 10 HOLMDEL FS 3
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sam Anderson 10 MATAWAN 2:20.99 3
2 Morgan Steinhacker 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:24.57 3
3 Anna Fitch 12 CRANFORD 2:25.49 3
4 Caitlyn Krueger 11 ROBBINSVILLE 2:26.21 3
5 Marissa Albano 12 RED BANK REGIONA 2:27.17 3
6 Hannah Anderson 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:27.46 3
7 Brigit Wolf 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:30.67 2
7 Chasity Docteur 11 RAHWAY 2:30.67 3
9 Fini Satzke 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:31.64 3
10 Danielle Petryk 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:34.03 2
11 Bridget Kelly 11 RED BANK REGIONA 2:35.31 2
12 Sophia Cenero 9 LAWRENCE 2:35.44 2
13 Megan Lindstrom 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 2:36.72 2
14 Kiera Hurley 11 CRANFORD 2:36.87 3
15 Gabby Manto 12 ROBBINSVILLE 2:37.06 2
16 Heather Minue 10 MONMOUTH REGIONA 2:37.84 2
17 Alexa Circelli 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:39.12 2
18 Damonique Harris 12 RAHWAY 2:40.54 2
19 Victoria Szczesna 10 HOLMDEL 2:41.35 2
20 Cammi Plage 9 RED BANK REGIONA 2:41.72 2
21 Mackenzie Todd 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 2:42.29 3
22 Elizabeth Cai 9 HOLMDEL 2:42.54 1
23 Kimberly Knowles 11 A.L. JOHNSON 2:43.33 1
24 Sam Wagner 10 A.L. JOHNSON 2:44.00 2
25 Taylor Monaghan 12 RARITAN 2:45.39 1
26 Makenzie Bayless 12 ROBBINSVILLE 2:45.44 1
27 Alana Peterson 12 RAHWAY 2:45.48 3
28 Molly Powers 10 RARITAN 2:45.84 1
29 Sydney Osso 12 MANASQUAN 2:46.34 1
30 Lindsay Hofschneider 9 A.L. JOHNSON 2:46.70 1
31 Brona Nielsen 10 MANASQUAN 2:48.92 1
32 Rebecca Ng 11 S. PLAINFIELD 2:49.52 1
33 Ria Soni 9 S. PLAINFIELD 2:54.96 1
34 Nicole Dymerski 10 RARITAN 2:55.83 1
35 Maddy Harkness 10 MANASQUAN 2:56.28 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marin Warner 12 HOLMDEL 5:05.04 2
2 Sydney Flyge 9 ROBBINSVILLE 5:13.46 2
3 Hannah Anderson 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:16.88 2
4 Megan Lindstrom 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 5:22.63 2
5 Rachel Lehnert 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:24.10 2
6 Emily Hellman 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5:31.92 2
7 Dianne Ferraro 11 S. PLAINFIELD 5:41.73 2
8 Enlin Carow 10 ROBBINSVILLE 5:42.70 2
9 Megan Boese 10 RARITAN 5:45.55 2
10 Daniella Veliz 10 MATAWAN 5:49.65 2
11 Charlotte Cochrane FR RED BANK REGIONA 5:50.79 2
12 Kristen Haynes 9 RED BANK REGIONA 5:50.83 2
13 Megan Power 11 CRANFORD 5:52.29 2
14 Amanda Bush 11 CRANFORD 5:52.39 2
15 Kayli Heverin 9 ROBBINSVILLE 5:56.64 1
16 Sam Wagner 10 A.L. JOHNSON 5:57.28 1
17 Rachel Hua 11 HOLMDEL 6:00.71 1
18 Mia Tighe 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 6:03.55 1
19 Lindsay Hofschneider 9 A.L. JOHNSON 6:04.41 1
20 Amanda McElroy 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 6:04.97 1
21 Taylor Monaghan 12 RARITAN 6:06.01 1
22 Elisa Orsini 12 RED BANK REGIONA 6:11.55 1
23 Gina Gutieriez 12 LAWRENCE 6:15.43 1
24 Jillian Madsen 12 LAWRENCE 6:15.72 1
25 Nicole Martingano SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS 6:16.19 1
26 Kyra Gordon 10 MANASQUAN 6:20.00 1
27 Caitlin Cinque 9 RARITAN 6:21.17 1
28 Emerson Cooper 11 HOLMDEL 6:21.96 1
29 Ria Soni 9 S. PLAINFIELD 6:32.87 1
30 Alexandra Cruz 11 S. PLAINFIELD 6:50.09 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rachel Lehnert 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 11:20.01
2 Hannah Anderson 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 11:24.10
3 Erin Holzbaur 12 ROBBINSVILLE 11:37.91
4 Emily Hellman 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 11:53.28
5 Gabby DeVito 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 11:58.78
6 Kristen Molloy 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 12:04.48
7 Dianne Ferraro 11 S. PLAINFIELD 12:08.30
8 Rachel Kenny 9 MATAWAN 12:11.93
9 Katherine Matlin 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 12:25.05
10 Amanda St. Clair 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 12:31.34
11 Delaney Potter 10 ROBBINSVILLE 13:04.42
12 Casey Hopkins 10 ROBBINSVILLE 13:19.86
13 Angela Bonetti 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 13:21.68
14 Edith Torres SO RED BANK REGIONA 13:39.56
15 Keira Albano FR RED BANK REGIONA 14:00.01
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isabella Bjorkeson 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 9.05q 4
2 Emily Boak 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.07q 1
3 Yasmin Ali 12 MATAWAN 9.08q 3
4 Gabrielle Charles 10 RAHWAY 9.15q 2
5 Mijah Collier 9 LAWRENCE 9.18q 3
6 Assata Edwards 11 RAHWAY 9.30q 2
7 Natalie Sidun 11 RED BANK REGIONA 9.52q 1
8 Alyssa Beslanovitz 12 RARITAN 9.59q 2
9 Emily Langsdorf 12 ROBBINSVILLE 9.70 3
10 Kelly McKay 12 HOLMDEL 9.73 4
11 Isabella Pinnero 10 HOLMDEL 9.74 2
12 Janie DeVito 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.78 1
13 Lindsay McKean 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.86 4
14 Braith Dicker 10 ROBBINSVILLE 10.03 4
15 Emma Ellison JR MATAWAN 10.10 3
16 Chloe Hoag 11 ROBBINSVILLE 10.24 4
17 Grace Petrosini 10 MANASQUAN 10.26 3
18 Julia Stiffler 11 RARITAN 10.32 2
19 Kaitlyn Dillon 11 RARITAN 10.44 2
19 Nelle Evans 10 LAWRENCE 10.44 4
21 Tara Prabhu 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 10.50 1
22 Samantha O'Donnell 12 HOLMDEL 10.52 1
23 Sataya Gordon 10 LAWRENCE 11.05 3
24 Sydney Osso 12 MANASQUAN 11.16 1
25 Tarry Puma 9 MANASQUAN 11.25 2
26 Riley Romanko 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 12.44 3
-- Darielle Cross 11 MATAWAN FS 2
-- Aliyah Shell 12 RAHWAY DNF 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Isabella Bjorkeson 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 8.79
2 Yasmin Ali 12 MATAWAN 8.95
3 Mijah Collier 9 LAWRENCE 8.96
4 Gabrielle Charles 10 RAHWAY 8.97
5 Emily Boak 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 9.10
6 Natalie Sidun 11 RED BANK REGIONA 9.15
7 Assata Edwards 11 RAHWAY 9.17
8 Alyssa Beslanovitz 12 RARITAN 9.46
Preliminaries
9 Emily Langsdorf 12 ROBBINSVILLE
10 Kelly McKay 12 HOLMDEL
11 Isabella Pinnero 10 HOLMDEL
12 Janie DeVito 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
13 Lindsay McKean 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
14 Braith Dicker 10 ROBBINSVILLE
15 Emma Ellison JR MATAWAN
16 Chloe Hoag 11 ROBBINSVILLE
17 Grace Petrosini 10 MANASQUAN
18 Julia Stiffler 11 RARITAN
19 Nelle Evans 10 LAWRENCE
19 Kaitlyn Dillon 11 RARITAN
21 Tara Prabhu 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
22 Samantha O'Donnell 12 HOLMDEL
23 Sataya Gordon 10 LAWRENCE
24 Sydney Osso 12 MANASQUAN
25 Tarry Puma 9 MANASQUAN
26 Riley Romanko 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
-- Darielle Cross 11 MATAWAN
-- Aliyah Shell 12 RAHWAY
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 MATAWAN 4:08.13 2
1) Darielle Cross 11 2) Yasmin Ali 12
3) Sam Anderson 10 4) Daniella Veliz 10
2 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN 4:14.27 2
1) Emily Burns 10 2) Grace Hofferber 10
3) Lindsay McKean 12 4) Morgan Steinhacker 11
3 CRANFORD 4:16.56 2
1) Kiera Hurley 11 2) Amanda Bush 11
3) Katie Romanovich 10 4) Anna Fitch 12
4 EWING 4:17.51 2
1) Jade Hall 10 2) Nicolette Towlen 12
3) Lauren Funderburg 10 4) Brittney Agyarkoh 9
5 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 4:20.65 2
1) Nicole Trezza 10 2) Alice Caballero 11
3) Brigit Wolf 10 4) Kristin Splaine 11
6 ROBBINSVILLE 4:21.85 1
1) Sydney Flyge 9 2) Enlin Carow 10
3) Caitlyn Krueger 11 4) Erin Holzbaur 12
7 RED BANK REGIONAL 4:29.70 2
1) Christine Albano 10 2) Marissa Albano 12
3) Sophia Conti 11 4) Natalie Sidun 11
8 RARITAN 4:32.44 1
1) Devon Moreno 10 2) Alyssa Beslanovitz 12
3) Megan Boese 10 4) Molly Powers 10
9 LAWRENCE 4:34.07 1
1) Sophia Cenero 9 2) Nelle Evans 10
3) Maria Monterroso 9 4) Naomi Pitts-Reynolds 12
-- HOLMDEL DQ 2
1) Anna DeSario 10 2) Hannah Lee 11
3) Sam Moryto 10 4) Keira Yonclas 11
-- RAHWAY DQ 2
1) Abisola Atilola 10 2) Alana Peterson 12
3) Chasity Docteur 11 4) Assata Edwards 11
Girls High Jump Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Destyni Cooper 12 RED BANK REGIONA 5-00.00
2 Caroline Buczynski 11 A.L. JOHNSON 5-00.00
2 Isabella Bjorkeson 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 5-00.00
4 Joie Bauman 12 HOLMDEL 4-10.00
5 Nora Ryan 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4-10.00
6 Taylor Grant 10 CRANFORD 4-10.00
7 Chasity Docteur 11 RAHWAY 4-08.00
7 Bonvie Fosam 10 ROBBINSVILLE 4-08.00
7 Arlene Vill 12 A.L. JOHNSON 4-08.00
10 Julia Nijnens 10 RED BANK REGIONA 4-06.00
10 Nicole Bythell 12 S. PLAINFIELD 4-06.00
10 Abbey Weis 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4-06.00
10 Assata Edwards 11 RAHWAY 4-06.00
10 Jennifer Zoll 9 LAWRENCE 4-06.00
15 Lauren Skarupsky 11 ROBBINSVILLE 4-04.00
15 Katie Wolff 9 HOLMDEL 4-04.00
-- Heidi Guilluame 12 RAHWAY NH
-- Madelyn Forrester 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS NH
-- Grace McLear 10 CRANFORD NH
Girls Pole Vault Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nicole Macco 12 MATAWAN 11-06.00
2 Keira Yonclas 11 HOLMDEL 10-06.00
3 Kelly McKay 12 HOLMDEL 10-00.00
4 Crista DeAngelis 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 8-06.00
5 Samantha Staba 10 MONMOUTH REGIONA 8-00.00
5 Emily Heath 10 S. PLAINFIELD 8-00.00
7 Isabella Viggiano 10 MATAWAN 8-00.00
8 Chloe Hoag 11 ROBBINSVILLE 7-06.00
9 Nicole Bythell 12 S. PLAINFIELD 7-00.00
-- Cathline Patterson 9 RED BANK REGIONA NH
Girls Shot Put Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sarena Dixon 12 RED BANK REGIONA 37-04.75
2 Racheal Johnson 11 A.L. JOHNSON 36-06.00
3 Eva Rondon 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 35-04.00
4 Baye Juntunen 11 RARITAN 34-02.25
5 Natalie Stanzione 11 A.L. JOHNSON 33-09.00
6 Bianca Bumpas 12 RAHWAY 32-07.25
7 Christina Barlik 10 CRANFORD 32-02.75
8 Michelle Almeida 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 32-00.25
9 Gianna Randazza 10 A.L. JOHNSON 32-00.00
10 Sallie Johnson 10 MONMOUTH REGIONA 31-06.00
11 Brianna Atkinson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 30-11.00
12 Bonnie Caldwell 12 CRANFORD 30-07.00
13 Kimberlynn Polynice 12 RAHWAY 30-06.50
14 Roxanne Ramos 10 MATAWAN 29-09.50
15 Kristen Kowalski 12 ROBBINSVILLE 29-05.75
16 Alexandra Milan 11 CRANFORD 29-04.75
17 Gianna West 11 MATAWAN 29-02.00
18 Ricci Bigalow 10 RED BANK REGIONA 28-10.50
19 Kai Byron 10 ROBBINSVILLE 28-04.25
20 Kayla Laygo 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 28-03.50
21 Grace Hart 12 RARITAN 27-10.00
22 Lauren Boyd 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 27-07.50
23 Morgan Evans 12 S. PLAINFIELD 26-06.75
24 Courtney Bryan 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 25-09.50
25 Carly Bethea 10 LAWRENCE 25-07.50
26 Justine O'Sullivan 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 25-06.00
27 Maia Wilson 11 EWING 25-05.50
28 Santasia Cadet 12 RAHWAY 25-03.75
29 Mary Pilliteri 10 ROBBINSVILLE 25-03.00
30 Shelsea Deravil 10 LAWRENCE 25-01.00
31 Xenovia Bartholomew 11 HOLMDEL 25-00.75
32 Stephanie Waters FR S. PLAINFIELD 25-00.00
33 Imani Vereen 11 EWING 24-00.75
34 Christine Scott 12 LAWRENCE 24-00.25
35 Jayde Atkins 10 EWING 23-05.00
36 Hayley Connelly 10 RARITAN 22-04.75
37 Berit Walters 12 MANASQUAN 21-04.25
Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rumson-Fair Haven 58 2) Matawan 50
3) Holmdel 46 4) Monmouth Regional 24.50
5) RED BANK REGIONAL 23 6) Robbinsville 19
6) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 19 8) Rahway 18
9) A. L. Johnson 17 10) Cranford 13
11) Raritan 10 12) Lawrence 7
13) Ewing 4 14) South Plainfield 1.50
SECTIONAL RESULTS