NJSIAA GROUP II RELAYS - BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 04:36 PM
49th Annual NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 1/19/2014
State Indoor Track&Field Relay Group Two
John Bennett Indoor Complexr - Toms River, NJ
Results
Event 2 Boys Distance Medley Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 10:35.71 1/11/2013 Holmdel, Holmdel
A Tsai, E Williams, J Baisley, D Yelencsics
Meet Record: $ 10:23.30 1/13/2012 Piscataway
M Hatchett, J James, L Weaver, T Ball
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 West Deptford 'A' 10:37.48 3
2 Highland Regional 'A' 10:42.44 3
3 Summit 'A' 10:43.10 3
4 Holmdel 'A' 10:44.16 3
5 Voorhees 'A' 10:49.22 3
6 Oakcrest 'A' 10:50.63 3
7 Chatham 'A' 11:02.85 3
8 Delsea 'A' 11:10.65 3
9 Madison 'A' 11:16.97 3
10 Cranford 'A' 11:18.28 3
11 Manasquan 'A' 11:20.08 2
12 Pascack Hills 'A' 11:21.56 3
13 Robbinsville 'A' 11:22.50 3
14 Morris Hills 'A' 11:24.59 3
15 Ramsey 'A' 11:25.08 2
16 Camden 'A' 11:25.46 2
17 Governor Livingston 'A' 11:39.50 3
18 Parsippany Hills 'A' 11:40.13 2
19 Buena 'A' 11:41.92 2
20 Bridgeton 'A' 11:42.18 2
21 South Plainfield 'A' 11:44.46 2
22 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 11:47.04 1
23 Rahway HS 'A' 11:47.88 2
24 Matawan 'A' 11:48.59 2
25 Red Bank Regional 'A' 11:51.54 2
26 Lower Cape May 'A' 11:54.76 1
27 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 11:54.90 2
28 Dover 'A' 11:58.04 1
29 Monmouth Regional 'A' 12:05.93 2
30 Parsippany 'A' 12:05.97 2
31 Newton 'A' 12:07.44 1
32 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 12:08.68 1
33 North Plainfield 'A' 12:19.36 1
34 Pinelands 'A' 12:24.56 2
35 Deptford 'A' 12:29.19 1
36 Hillside 'A' 12:32.46 1
37 Wall 'A' 12:36.58 1
38 Ewing 'A' 12:38.84 1
39 West Essex 'A' 12:39.50 1
40 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 12:40.42 1
41 Johnson, Arthur L. 'A' 12:50.50 2
42 Hanover Park 'A' 12:56.83 1
43 Pemberton 'A' 12:56.99 1
Event 4 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 30.47 1/14/2012 Willingboro
D Holmes, I Williams, E Odulana, M Bryan
Meet Record: $ 30.07 1/13/2012 Oakcrest
S Evans-White, C Toliver, A Wilson, S Adkisson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Highland Regional 'A' 31.37 6
2 Rahway HS 'A' 31.45 6
3 Willingboro 'A' 31.50 6
4 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 31.78 5
5 Madison 'A' 31.82 6
6 Morris Hills 'A' 32.46 5
7 Governor Livingston 'A' 32.51 5
8 West Deptford 'A' 32.67 4
9 Oakcrest 'A' 33.45 4
10 Ramsey 'A' 33.53 5
11 Bridgeton 'A' 33.63 3
12 Matawan 'A' 34.40 4
13 Wall 'A' 35.49 2
14 Parsippany 'A' 35.63 3
15 Long Branch 'A' 35.97 2
16 Holmdel 'A' 36.17 2
17 South Plainfield 'A' 37.04 1
18 Red Bank Regional 'A' 37.08 3
19 Woodstown 'A' 37.47 1
20 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 38.36 1
-- Chatham 'A' DQ 3
-- Camden 'A' DQ 4
Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 1:32.47 1/14/2012 Willingboro
I Williams, D Holmes, M Bryan, J Davis
Meet Record: $ 1:31.41 1/18/1997 Camden
S McCray,S Brown,C Alston, A Newkirk
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matawan 'A' 1:33.17 8
2 Rahway HS 'A' 1:33.91 9
3 Delsea 'A' 1:34.23 9
4 Deptford 'A' 1:34.35 9
5 Camden 'A' 1:34.82 9
6 Hillside 'A' 1:35.23 9
7 West Deptford 'A' 1:35.24 7
8 Highland Regional 'A' 1:35.47 7
9 Oakcrest 'A' 1:35.61 8
10 Willingboro 'A' 1:35.95 7
11 Pemberton 'A' 1:36.27 7
12 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 1:36.55 6
13 Buena 'A' 1:37.11 7
14 Ewing 'A' 1:37.17 8
15 Madison 'A' 1:37.64 8
16 Bridgeton 'A' 1:37.68 6
17 Red Bank Regional 'A' 1:38.36 9
18 Hanover Park 'A' 1:38.50 8
19 Long Branch 'A' 1:38.72 6
20 Governor Livingston 'A' 1:38.78 8
21 Barnegat 'A' 1:39.39 5
22 Holmdel 'A' 1:39.53 5
23 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 1:39.60 5
24 Snyder 'A' 1:39.80 7
25 Johnson, Arthur L. 'A' 1:39.83 5
26 Chatham 'A' 1:40.02 5
27 Lakewood 'A' 1:40.15 3
28 Ramsey 'A' 1:40.16 4
29 Parsippany 'A' 1:41.07 4
30 Summit 'A' 1:41.61 6
31 Woodstown 'A' 1:41.64 4
32 Morris Hills 'A' 1:42.13 5
33 Manasquan 'A' 1:42.20 4
34 Raritan 'A' 1:42.92 1
35 Cranford 'A' 1:43.97 3
36 South Plainfield 'A' 1:44.59 4
37 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 1:44.72 3
38 Lawrence 'A' 1:46.39 6
39 Jefferson 'A' 1:46.99 2
40 Dover 'A' 1:47.99 2
41 North Plainfield 'A' 1:48.10 4
42 Sterling 'A' 1:48.44 2
43 West Essex 'A' 1:48.64 1
44 Newton 'A' 1:49.51 1
45 Lower Cape May 'A' 1:50.39 3
46 Voorhees 'A' 1:50.51 1
47 Wall 'A' 1:51.50 3
48 Pinelands 'A' 1:51.79 2
-- Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' DQ 6
Event 8 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 8:12.52 1/22/2006 Pleasantville
Alex Best, Duke Mack, Alaric Best, Alan Laws
Meet Record: $ 8:04.33 1/13/2012 Cherokee
C Merrigan, R Staudt, D Viscidy, S Wilson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Highland Regional 'A' 8:10.06 3
2 Matawan 'A' 8:10.53 3
3 Voorhees 'A' 8:13.85 3
4 West Deptford 'A' 8:21.10 3
5 Rahway HS 'A' 8:22.74 3
6 Chatham 'A' 8:26.00 3
7 Morris Hills 'A' 8:26.06 3
8 Willingboro 'A' 8:27.40 3
9 Ramsey 'A' 8:27.56 3
10 Delsea 'A' 8:36.07 3
11 Holmdel 'A' 8:36.18 3
12 Raritan 'A' 8:40.28 2
13 Long Branch 'A' 8:41.21 2
14 Red Bank Regional 'A' 8:49.53 2
15 Pascack Hills 'A' 8:50.69 2
16 Ewing 'A' 8:51.78 2
17 South Plainfield 'A' 8:54.42 2
18 Madison 'A' 8:56.01 2
19 Sterling 'A' 8:56.96 1
20 Buena 'A' 9:00.84 2
21 Parsippany 'A' 9:05.41 2
22 Oakcrest 'A' 9:09.78 3
23 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 9:12.51 2
24 Summit 'A' 9:12.56 2
25 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 9:13.36 2
26 Governor Livingston 'A' 9:14.29 3
27 Barnegat 'A' 9:22.00 1
28 Robbinsville 'A' 9:26.98 2
29 Bridgeton 'A' 9:28.55 2
30 Newton 'A' 9:35.06 1
31 Dover 'A' 9:35.16 1
32 Wall 'A' 9:36.04 2
33 Lower Cape May 'A' 9:45.37 1
34 Deptford 'A' 9:49.68 1
35 Johnson, Arthur L. 'A' 9:53.91 1
36 West Essex 'A' 9:54.28 1
37 Cranford 'A' 10:02.81 1
38 Pemberton 'A' 10:03.17 1
39 Pinelands 'A' 10:05.27 1
-- Manchester Twsp. 'A' DQ 1
Event 10 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 3:36.17 1/15/2012 Pascack Valley
M Linden, J Roses, J Felton, B Malone
Meet Record: $ 3:33.80 1/13/2012 Union Catholic
D Valley, K Cajuste, K Trought, J Mason
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oakcrest 'A' 3:38.58 5
2 Mahwah 'A' 3:39.81 5
3 Camden 'A' 3:40.39 5
4 Delsea 'A' 3:41.98 5
5 Rahway HS 'A' 3:44.45 5
6 Governor Livingston 'A' 3:45.59 5
7 Highland Regional 'A' 3:45.90 5
8 Summit 'A' 3:47.15 3
9 Matawan 'A' 3:47.49 5
10 Parsippany 'A' 3:47.96 3
11 Pemberton 'A' 3:48.40 3
12 Hillside 'A' 3:49.38 4
13 South Plainfield 'A' 3:50.42 4
14 Woodstown 'A' 3:51.46 4
15 Monmouth Regional 'A' 3:51.68 4
16 Barnegat 'A' 3:52.67 4
17 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 3:54.73 4
18 Buena 'A' 3:55.25 2
19 Hanover Park 'A' 3:55.60 3
20 Ramsey 'A' 3:57.62 4
21 Voorhees 'A' 3:57.97 4
22 West Essex 'A' 3:57.98 3
23 Willingboro 'A' 3:57.99 3
24 Madison 'A' 3:58.95 5
25 Bridgeton 'A' 4:00.92 2
26 Red Bank Regional 'A' 4:01.33 3
27 Deptford 'A' 4:03.98 2
28 Wall 'A' 4:04.67 2
29 Snyder 'A' 4:05.46 3
30 Lakewood 'A' 4:06.28 2
31 Jefferson 'A' 4:07.06 2
32 Newton 'A' 4:12.58 2
33 Rumson-Fair Haven 'A' 4:13.41 1
34 Lawrence 'A' 4:14.18 1
35 Lower Cape May 'A' 4:14.80 1
36 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 4:14.87 1
37 Chatham 'A' 4:16.18 3
38 West Deptford 'A' 4:17.68 1
39 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 4:18.59 2
40 Ewing 'A' 4:20.49 4
41 Dover 'A' 4:30.60 2
-- Cranford 'A' DQ 1
Event 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
===================================================================
Group Record: 3:26.91 1/17/2009 Rahway
R Jenkins, C Whyte, R Draughn, C Brown
Meet Record: $ 3:25.79 1/16/2000 Lenape
H Reid, L Tomlinson, I Moore, M Lanue
Meet Record: $ 3:26.91
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Red Bank Regional 'A' 3:29.53 4
2 Camden 'A' 3:30.10 4
3 Highland Regional 'A' 3:31.74 4
4 Matawan 'A' 3:33.92 4
5 Deptford 'A' 3:34.11 4
6 Oakcrest 'A' 3:36.07 4
7 Ramsey 'A' 3:36.28 4
8 Parsippany 'A' 3:36.71 4
9 Ewing 'A' 3:38.89 3
10 Chatham 'A' 3:39.02 2
11 Long Branch 'A' 3:39.74 3
12 Hillside 'A' 3:40.50 3
13 Raritan 'A' 3:41.80 2
14 Snyder 'A' 3:42.29 2
15 Willingboro 'A' 3:42.73 3
16 Holmdel 'A' 3:43.04 3
17 Bridgeton 'A' 3:45.42 1
18 Buena 'A' 3:45.62 2
19 Pt Pleasant Boro 'A' 3:45.89 3
20 Cedar Creek HS 'A' 3:46.79 2
21 Manchester Twsp. 'A' 3:48.16 3
22 Governor Livingston 'A' 3:48.20 2
23 Voorhees 'A' 3:48.60 2
24 Rahway HS 'A' 3:48.64 4
25 Barnegat 'A' 3:49.98 2
26 Morris Hills 'A' 3:50.45 3
27 Woodstown 'A' 3:50.63 1
28 Summit 'A' 3:51.91 1
29 Dover 'A' 3:53.28 1
30 Robbinsville 'A' 3:54.31 1
31 Sterling 'A' 3:57.36 1
32 Newton 'A' 3:59.47 1
33 Lawrence 'A' 4:03.42 1
-- Madison 'A' DNF 3
Event 13 Boys Shot Put Gr 2
================================================================
Group Record: 115-07.25 1/15/1995 L Gordon, R Wilks, Bridgeton
Meet Record: $ 115-08.25 1/16/2010 N Vena, P Caravaglia, Morristown
Meet Record: $ 115-07.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ross, Spencer 12 Mahwah 58-00.50
2 Pulli, Nick 12 West Deptford 57-04.50
3 Bryan, Jason 12 Rumson-Fair Have 57-03.25
4 Williams, Xaire 11 Red Bank Reg 50-05.25
5 Gwaltney, Saquan 12 Long Branch 49-02.75
6 Morrison, Fred 12 Highland Reg 48-10.25
7 Nessenson, David 12 Gov. Livingston 48-10.00
8 Michel, Joshua 12 Rahway HS 47-01.00
9 Mumford, Shai 12 West Deptford 45-09.75
10 Bravero, Dakota 12 Delsea 45-08.75
11 Scarpellino, Zach 12 Matawan 45-02.75
12 Eschert, Christian 11 Matawan 45-02.50
13 Williams-beard, Jacore 12 Highland Reg 44-10.00
14 McCall, Derrick 11 Bridgeton 43-11.75
15 Carmichael, Cameron 12 Willingboro 43-10.50
16 Blackwell, Felton 11 Cedar Creek 43-07.00
17 Allen, Lawrence 12 Ewing 42-10.50
18 Medina, Yeisont 11 Willingboro 42-08.00
19 Marks, Ivan 12 Lakewood 42-05.25
20 Bedilion, Brandon 11 Woodstown 42-00.50
21 Williams-McLaurin, Nadir 11 Rahway HS 41-11.75
22 Reuter-Gargol, Maciej 12 Mahwah 41-10.75
23 O'Shaughnessy, Rob 12 Cranford 41-09.00
24 Freda, Louis 12 Wall 41-05.00
25 Bolanos, Gerber 12 Summit 41-02.50
26 Jackson, Khaleel 12 Lawrence 41-01.75
27 Forrester, Billy 11 Ramsey 40-08.00
28 Freidman, Eric 12 Raritan 40-07.50
29 Bick, Joseph 12 Manchester Twsp. 40-04.75
30 Onorato, Chris 10 Delsea 39-09.00
31 Antanis, Andrew 12 Gov. Livingston 39-05.00
32 Hiles, Kane 12 Woodstown 39-04.00
33 Prisco, AJ 11 Holmdel 39-03.00
34 McClain, Conor 12 Morris Hills 39-02.25
35 Oconnor, Kyle 12 Arthur L.Johnson 38-09.50
36 Rewick, Michael 12 Morris Hills 38-04.50
37 Volpe, Mike 12 Lower Cape May 38-03.75
38 Boettcher, JJ 12 S. Plainfield 38-03.00
39 Springer, Ishmael 11 Holmdel 37-10.50
40 Grasso, Salvatore 12 West Essex 37-09.25
41 Johnson, Ron 10 Camden 37-07.75
42 Ientile, Nicholas 12 Manchester Twsp. 37-07.50
43 Alston, Keith 12 Cedar Creek 37-06.00
43 Dennerlein, Edward 11 Chatham 37-06.00
45 Ahearn, Francis 11 Ramsey 37-04.25
46 Healy, Connor 12 Raritan 37-03.00
47 Smith, Ron 12 Red Bank Reg 36-07.50
48 Cerone, Noah 11 Voorhees 36-05.50
49 Waters, Matt 10 S. Plainfield 36-04.25
50 Licks, Andrew 11 Cranford 36-00.50
51 Doles, John 11 Barnegat 35-11.25
52 Dockery, Matt 12 Sterling 35-08.25
53 Polynice, Romauld 12 Hillside 35-04.50
54 Balestrieri, Raffaele 11 Lawrence 34-01.25
55 Jones, Robert 12 Ewing 34-00.50
56 Taylor, Quasheem 12 Bridgeton 33-09.50
57 Hakk, Paul 12 Hillside 33-09.25
58 Kellstrom, Mark 10 Chatham 33-02.50
59 Manno, Tyler JR Oakcrest 32-09.25
60 Mara, Jack 12 Madison 32-08.00
61 Johnson, Jerard FR Snyder 32-06.75
62 Morales, Omar SR Dover 32-06.00
63 Talochino, Alex 11 Voorhees 32-05.00
64 malar, kevin 10 Arthur L.Johnson 32-03.75
65 Burns, Jacob 11 Rumson-Fair Have 31-07.25
65 Quintero, Alejandro SR Dover 31-07.25
67 Ding, Aujer 12 Madison 31-04.75
68 Codey, Patrick 9 Summit 31-03.50
69 Suttile, John 10 Robbinsville 31-01.75
69 Jackson, Ivan 12 Long Branch 31-01.75
71 Giardino, Vincent 12 Oakcrest 30-09.25
72 Black, Tim 11 Deptford 30-07.00
73 Conover, Keshawn 11 Lakewood 30-04.50
74 Martinez, Emmanuel 10 Pemberton 29-11.25
75 O'Brien, Brad 10 Pinelands 29-06.25
76 Vasquez, Steven SR Snyder 29-01.50
77 Meyer, Elijah 11 Pinelands 28-10.25
78 Ibeneche, Alex 11 Camden 28-08.00
79 Piersa, Zach 11 Deptford 28-04.00
80 Egan, Joseph 11 West Essex 28-02.75
81 Schultz, Mason JR Barnegat 27-01.50
82 Beza, Andrew 10 Sterling 26-08.50
83 VanTassel, Brett 12 Robbinsville 25-10.25
84 Poss, Steve 11 Wall 25-08.00
85 Accardi, Carlo 11 Lower Cape May 25-02.25
86 Directo, Joaquin Manue 10 Pemberton 24-06.25
Event 15 Boys High Jump Gr 2
================================================================
Group Record: 13-02 1981 , J. Dayton
Meet Record: $ 13-03 1/19/1990 D Robb, E Taylor-Perry, Montclair
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Banks, Ameer 11 Delsea 6-02.00
2 Cruz, Christian 12 Arthur L.Johnson 6-00.00
2 Mitchell, Ahmir 10 Cedar Creek 6-00.00
4 Watson, Wayne 12 Woodstown 5-10.00
4 Walsh, John 12 Chatham 5-10.00
4 Victor, Walter 11 Deptford 5-10.00
4 Singh, Pritinder 12 Matawan 5-10.00
4 Dixon, Malik 12 Morris Hills 5-10.00
9 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 West Essex 5-08.00
9 Turner, Isaiah 11 Morris Hills 5-08.00
11 Stinson, Kyle 12 Highland Reg 5-08.00
11 Erskine, Cinjun 11 Barnegat 5-08.00
11 Bowie, Nate 11 Matawan 5-08.00
11 Frison, Ceyemere 11 Manchester Twsp. 5-08.00
15 Mays, Larry 11 Cedar Creek 5-06.00
16 Kugelman, Joe 11 Cranford 5-06.00
16 Hill, Chais 11 Highland Reg 5-06.00
16 Fleurmont, Josh 12 Lawrence 5-06.00
16 Tara, Tomasz 11 Lawrence 5-06.00
16 Licks, Andrew 11 Cranford 5-06.00
16 Russell, Tairon 11 Camden 5-06.00
16 Jakucs, Sasha 11 Wall 5-06.00
16 Measel, Tyler 12 Woodstown 5-06.00
24 Haines, Tyler FR Pt Pleasant Boro 5-04.00
24 Rolle, Robert 12 Delsea 5-04.00
24 Smith, Chris 12 Wall 5-04.00
24 Penevolpe, Dominic 12 S. Plainfield 5-04.00
24 Robbins, Samuel 12 Barnegat 5-04.00
24 Quagliotti, Zachary 11 Raritan 5-04.00
30 Schlanger, Joshua SO Pt Pleasant Boro 5-02.00
30 Cordeiro, Francisco 12 Raritan 5-02.00
30 Anderson, Dylan 12 Madison 5-02.00
30 Mutone, Matt 11 Madison 5-02.00
34 Malloy, Duane 11 Camden 5-00.00
34 Pezzella, Alex 11 Arthur L.Johnson 5-00.00
34 Toro, Kenyan 11 S. Plainfield 5-00.00
34 Davis, Myles 9 Deptford 5-00.00
34 Dajee, Devesh 10 Chatham 5-00.00
34 Hart, Robert 9 Manchester Twsp. 5-00.00
-- Johnson, Isaiah 12 Oakcrest NH
-- Schecter, David 12 West Essex NH
-- DeLeon, Jalen 12 Gov. Livingston NH
-- Padgett, Sean JR Manasquan NH
-- Dempsey, Brian SR Manasquan NH
-- Ford, Allen 12 Lakewood NH
-- Williams, Kurt 12 Rahway HS NH
-- Forrester, Owen 11 Red Bank Reg NH
-- Ingrum, Jordan 11 Oakcrest NH
-- Reyes, Jeffrey 12 Rahway HS NH
-- Tomasello, Conner 11 Summit NH
-- Roberts, Henry 10 Summit NH
-- Sutherland, Krhystof 12 Gov. Livingston NH
-- McIntyre, Sean 12 Red Bank Reg NH
-- Conover, Tayon 9 Lakewood NH
Event 17 Boys Pole Vault Gr 2
================================================================
Group Record: 26-06 1/13/2008 M McGuiness, J Bartlett, Matawan
Meet Record: $ 28-00 1/12/2008 R Villanvova, G Kelley, Toms River North
Meet Record: $ 26-06
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonald, Dean 12 West Essex 14-00.00
2 Gertler, Abe 12 Madison 14-00.00
3 Festante, Peter 12 Gov. Livingston 13-00.00
4 Isaacson, Matthew 11 Matawan 13-00.00
4 Hopkins, Sean 12 Morris Hills 13-00.00
4 Dixon, Malik 12 Morris Hills 13-00.00
4 Lynch, Pat 12 Cranford 13-00.00
8 Shaw, Christopher 12 Matawan 12-06.00
9 Alexander, Bennett 11 Highland Reg 12-00.00
9 Rodriguez, Ray 11 Oakcrest 12-00.00
11 Louis, Kyle 12 Highland Reg 12-00.00
12 Coppola, Vince 11 Delsea 11-06.00
12 Clarke, Nick 10 Delsea 11-06.00
14 Wenzel, Kyle 11 West Deptford 11-00.00
14 Rue, Jake 12 Rumson-Fair Have 11-00.00
14 Rivera, Joel 10 Red Bank Reg 11-00.00
14 Harrison, Ferris 12 Gov. Livingston 11-00.00
14 Spencer, Billy 12 Oakcrest 11-00.00
19 Horner, Will 12 Woodstown 10-06.00
19 Stigale, Evan 11 West Deptford 10-06.00
21 Hannen, Dan 12 Cranford 10-00.00
21 Mutone, Matt 11 Madison 10-00.00
21 Vail-Stein, Nicholas FR Pt Pleasant Boro 10-00.00
24 Hanlon, Mike 10 Red Bank Reg 9-06.00
24 VanWagenen, Harry SO Pt Pleasant Boro 9-06.00
26 Filipow, John 12 West Essex 9-00.00
26 Towns, Dante 11 Willingboro 9-00.00
26 Hunt, Chris 11 Rumson-Fair Have 9-00.00
26 Oliveira, Anthony 12 Monmouth Regiona 9-00.00
-- Morris, Charles 12 Willingboro NH
-- Gibson, Adam 12 Lawrence NH
-- Ramlakhan, Nicholas 11 Manchester Twsp. NH
-- Buffuto, Cameron 12 Lawrence NH
-- Andiario, Mike 12 Woodstown NH
-- Arceo, Paolo 12 Monmouth Regiona NH
-- Ramsay, Liam SR Manasquan NH
-- Vanderham, Ryan 10 Manchester Twsp. NH
-- Buechele, Sean SR Manasquan NH
Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Highland Regional 45 2) Matawan 38
3) West Deptford 24 4) Rahway HS 22
5) Morris Hills 21 6) Delsea 17
7) Mahwah 16 7) CAMDEN 16
9) Oakcrest 12 10) RED BANK REGIONAL 10
11) Voorhees 8 12) Cedar Creek HS 7
12) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 7 14) Willingboro 6
14) Summit 6 14) Deptford 6
17) Holmdel 4 17) Manchester Twsp. 4
17) Madison 4 20) Woodstown 2
21) Chatham 1 21) Hillside 1
21) WEST ESSEX 1 21) Rumson-Fair Haven 1
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
GO TO MAIN MENU