PAROCHIAL B BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 12:22 PM
2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
State Group Track and Field Championships
Egg Harbor - Groups 1, 4 and Non-Public A - 5/31/2013 to 6/1/2013
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public B
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Group Record: * 11.00 6/3/2011 Carl Watson, St Jos Hammonton
Group Record: * 11.00 6/3/2011 Carl Watson, St Jos Hammonton
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rocco Ordille SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.26 11.05q 2.3 1
2 Miles Pease SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.54 11.20q 2.3 1
3 Christopher Gabor JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.52 11.22q 3.3 2
4 Garrett Finn JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11.52 11.37q 3.3 2
5 Jon Gery WILDWOOD CATHOLI 11.77 11.38q 2.3 1
6 David Figueroa JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 11.76 11.42q 3.3 2
6 D'Ondre Robinson JR MARIST 11.73 11.42q 2.3 1
8 Justin Burnett JR MARIST 11.94 11.50q 3.3 2
9 Devin Graham 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12.19 11.66 2.3 1
9 Vihar Desu SO NEWARK ACADEMY 11.76 11.66 3.3 2
11 Ben Kudish 12 HAWTHORNE CHRIST 11.91 11.69 2.3 1
12 Elijah Adderley 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 12.26 11.82 3.3 2
13 Andrew Fiedler 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12.02 11.85 3.3 2
14 Alex DeRosa JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 12.04 11.96 2.3 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Group Record: * 11.00 6/3/2011 Carl Watson, St Jos Hammonton
Group Record: * 11.00 6/3/2011 Carl Watson, St Jos Hammonton
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Rocco Ordille SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.05 11.00 3.5 10
2 Miles Pease SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.20 11.10 3.5 8
3 Christopher Gabor JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.22 11.21 3.5 6
4 Garrett Finn JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11.37 11.36 3.5 4
5 David Figueroa JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 11.42 11.39 3.5 2
6 D'Ondre Robinson JR MARIST 11.42 11.45 3.5 1
7 Jon Gery WILDWOOD CATHOLI 11.38 11.47 3.5
8 Justin Burnett JR MARIST 11.50 11.66 3.5
Preliminaries
9 Devin Graham 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 11.66
9 Vihar Desu SO NEWARK ACADEMY 11.66
11 Ben Kudish 12 HAWTHORNE CHRIST 11.69
12 Elijah Adderley 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 11.82
13 Andrew Fiedler 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 11.85
14 Alex DeRosa JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 11.96
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public B
========================================================================================
Group Record: * 21.80 1988 Willie Humphries, Marist
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Rocco Ordille SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 22.80 22.38 5.7 2 10
2 Kevin Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 23.13 22.63 5.7 2 8
3 Christopher Gabor JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 23.14 22.67 5.7 2 6
4 Miles Pease SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 23.40 23.20 5.7 2 4
5 Matt Van Eck 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 23.99 23.36 2.8 1 2
6 Jon Gery WILDWOOD CATHOLI 23.97 23.38 5.7 2 1
7 Alan Bond 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 23.49 23.43 5.7 2
8 D'Ondre Robinson JR MARIST 23.60 23.48 5.7 2
9 Thomas Troxell SR GILL ST. BERNARD 23.98 23.54 5.7 2
10 Tyler Tucker SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 24.04 23.70 2.8 1
11 Elijah Adderley 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 24.70 23.93 2.8 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 48.69 1998 Karif Hyder, Immaculate Conception Mo
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miles Pease SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 52.75 49.99 2 10
2 Matt Van Eck 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 51.67 51.56 2 8
3 Mike Cianci JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 53.22 51.63 2 6
4 Noah Toney FR WARDLAW 53.66 51.93 2 4
5 Kevin Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 53.32 52.02 2 2
6 Alan Bond 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 53.19 52.55 2 1
7 Thomas Chinery 12 ST. ROSE 54.31 52.81 1
8 Thomas Troxell SR GILL ST. BERNARD 53.34 53.02 2
9 Ryan Eaddy SO RANNEY 55.08 53.57 1
10 Alex DeRosa JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 54.66 54.21 1
11 Jake Faber JR NEWARK ACADEMY 54.47 55.13 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 1:55.02 1998 Jamal Nisbett, Immaculate Conception Mo
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Will Dudek 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 1:58.50 1:55.21 2 10
2 Brian Steck SR GILL ST. BERNARD 1:58.41 1:55.90 2 8
3 Justin Leandre 11 PINGRY 2:03.52 1:58.77 2 6
4 Siddarth Kannan JR NEWARK ACADEMY 2:02.92 1:58.85 2 4
5 Cormac Rada SR ORATORY PREP 2:02.42 1:59.36 2 2
6 Kyle Larsson JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 2:01.20 1:59.95 2 1
7 Drew Crichlow 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:04.74 2:00.11 1
8 Michael Persson SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:03.54 2:01.27 2
9 Matt Boscia SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:04.74 2:01.74 1
10 Steward Wood 11 PINGRY 2:02.49 2:01.79 2
10 Noah Toney FR WARDLAW 2:05.10 2:01.79 1
12 Ryan Semsel SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 2:05.12 2:02.30 1
13 Val Vadino SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 2:08.81 2:02.62 1
14 Svet Brankov SR GILL ST. BERNARD 2:11.51 2:09.01 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 4:14.23 2008 Doug Smith, Gill St. Bernard's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Josiah Hanko 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 4:24.70 4:18.02 10
2 Patrik Andersen SO GILL ST. BERNARD 4:30.47 4:22.12 8
3 Steward Wood 11 PINGRY 4:34.13 4:27.13 6
4 Siddarth Kannan JR NEWARK ACADEMY 4:44.63 4:29.60 4
5 Cormac Rada SR ORATORY PREP 4:38.42 4:29.81 2
6 Drew Crichlow 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 4:33.36 4:32.92 1
7 Justin Leandre 11 PINGRY 4:40.81 4:35.56
8 Michael Persson SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 4:40.95 4:36.93
9 Matt Boscia SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:38.51 4:39.58
10 Brian Steck SR GILL ST. BERNARD 4:29.76 4:44.02
11 Nick Cornine SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 4:49.35 4:44.32
12 Anthony Cifelli 10 ST. ROSE 4:47.54 4:45.21
13 Will Dudek 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 4:42.37 4:45.95
14 Sean Kip SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:44.72 4:47.41
15 Val Vadino SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 4:46.59 4:55.14
16 Spencer Hanus JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 4:48.42 5:00.37
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 9:12.04 2008 Doug Smith, Gill St. Bernard's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Josiah Hanko 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 9:39.73 9:22.11 10
2 Liam Mullett 11 PINGRY 9:39.45 9:25.17 8
3 Nick Cornine SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 10:01.52 10:10.93 6
4 Cormac Rada SR ORATORY PREP 10:03.63 10:21.89 4
5 Sean Kip SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 10:17.57 10:23.43 2
6 Spencer Hanus JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 10:15.67 10:25.56 1
7 Patrick Timney SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 10:24.17 10:36.53
8 Thomas Calabro 10 ST. ROSE 10:44.52 10:46.20
9 Samuel Wohlforth SR NEWARK ACADEMY 10:28.64 11:03.63
10 Chris Paolini SR NEWARK ACADEMY 10:24.41 11:13.30
11 John Wilson SO CARDINAL MCCARRI 11:15.97 11:15.48
-- Justin Leandre 11 PINGRY 10:26.36 DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michael Akanbi JR QUEEN OF PEACE 16.34 15.98q 4.6 2
2 Avery Vella 11 PINGRY 17.27 16.45q 4.6 2
3 Josh Moffit JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 18.94 16.95q 4.6 2
4 Dalano Collins FR IMMACULATE CONCE 18.04 17.01q 4.6 2
5 Mahmoud Aliamer 12 PINGRY 17.73 17.07q 4.6 2
6 Quintin Freeman 11 TRENTON CATHOLIC 17.86 17.08q 4.6 2
7 Devin Martin FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 19.13 17.43q 2.6 1
8 Naaman Jackson 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 18.41 17.67q 4.6 2
9 sean Cantlon 12 ST. ROSE 18.69 18.39 4.6 2
10 Joshua Okaro FR IMMACULATE CONCE 21.50 18.76 2.6 1
11 Bryan Lineweaver 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 19.86 19.42 2.6 1
12 Zedric Pastelero JR IMMACULATE CONCE 20.60 20.16 2.6 1
13 James Curti SO MATER DEI 20.20 20.49 2.6 1
14 Gaetano Matro FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 20.90 21.27 2.6 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Avery Vella 11 PINGRY 16.45 16.24 3.2 10
2 Michael Akanbi JR QUEEN OF PEACE 15.98 16.42 3.2 8
3 Dalano Collins FR IMMACULATE CONCE 17.01 16.52 3.2 6
4 Quintin Freeman 11 TRENTON CATHOLIC 17.08 17.13 3.2 4
5 Mahmoud Aliamer 12 PINGRY 17.07 17.16 3.2 2
6 Devin Martin FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 17.43 17.40 3.2 1
7 Josh Moffit JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 16.95 18.03 3.2
8 Naaman Jackson 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 17.67 20.25 3.2
Preliminaries
9 sean Cantlon 12 ST. ROSE 18.39
10 Joshua Okaro FR IMMACULATE CONCE 18.76
11 Bryan Lineweaver 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 19.42
12 Zedric Pastelero JR IMMACULATE CONCE 20.16
13 James Curti SO MATER DEI 20.49
14 Gaetano Matro FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 21.27
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 55.08 2004 Jahmone Duhaney, Morris Catholic
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kevin Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 1:01.17 57.02 2 10
2 Ben Mitchell SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 58.98 57.98 2 8
3 Mike Cianci JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 1:00.45 58.22 2 6
4 Thomas Troxell SR GILL ST. BERNARD 1:00.38 58.32 2 4
5 Alex McDonald SR ORATORY PREP 1:01.76 59.48 2 2
6 Avery Vella 11 PINGRY 58.68 59.84 2 1
7 Keith Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 1:03.67 1:01.05 1
8 Michael Akanbi JR QUEEN OF PEACE 1:03.02 1:01.84 1
9 David Kabrt 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 1:02.82 1:01.85 2
10 Ja'von Rankin JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 1:03.88 1:02.40 1
11 Josh Moffit JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 1:04.34 1:03.16 1
12 Daniel Barrett 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 1:07.44 1:03.37 1
13 Devin Martin FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 1:04.77 1:03.38 1
14 Dalano Collins FR IMMACULATE CONCE 1:05.90 1:04.03 1
15 CJ Williams JR MATER DEI 1:05.18 1:06.04 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 43.68 44.21 10
2 PINGRY 48.40 45.08 8
3 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 47.66 45.93 6
4 MARIST 46.84 46.29 4
5 SAINT ROSE 46.81 46.57 2
6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 48.22 48.64 1
7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 49.67 49.84
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public B
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 3:38.22 3:30.63 2 10
2 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 3:36.68 3:38.46 2 8
3 SAINT ROSE 3:40.98 3:39.52 2 6
4 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 3:38.13 3:41.25 2 4
5 NEWARK ACADEMY 3:43.09 3:42.25 1 2
6 PINGRY 3:41.58 3:43.34 2 1
7 QUEEN OF PEACE 3:39.81 3:45.29 2
8 MORRIS CATHOLIC 3:43.33 3:46.57 1
9 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 3:50.56 3:47.78 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PINGRY 9:03.35 8:20.98 10
2 SAINT ROSE 8:50.79 8:23.28 8
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 8:51.72 8:29.90 6
4 ORATORY PREP 8:39.23 8:33.22 4
5 NEWARK ACADEMY 8:38.72 8:46.60 2
6 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 8:56.56 8:48.20 1
7 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 9:10.29 9:14.08
8 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 9:34.86 9:33.35
Boys High Jump Non-Public B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cleveland Mc Daniel 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 5-10.00 6-04.00 10
2 Chance Pattersn 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 5-08.00 6-02.00 8
3 Ben Mitchell SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 5-10.00 J6-02.00 6
4 Mike Carr 9 PINGRY 5-02.00 5-08.00 4
5 Max Helfman 11 PINGRY 5-04.00 5-06.00 1.50
5 Jordan Hansen 10 PINGRY 5-04.00 5-06.00 1.50
7 CJ Drury SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 5-04.00 J5-06.00
8 Mikhael Raymond SR PISCATAWAY X5-04.00
8 Michael Akanbi JR QUEEN OF PEACE 5-04.00 5-04.00
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 14-02 1987 Greg Matteo, Bishop Eustace
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ike Osbun 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 10-06.00 12-00.00 10
2 Andrew Fiedler 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 11-06.00 11-06.00 8
3 Michael Skinner JR ORATORY PREP 10-06.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Nick Westhoven 10 ST. ROSE 9-00.00 10-06.00 4
5 Thomas Mitsch JR ORATORY PREP 10-00.00 J10-06.00 2
6 Garret MC Gregor 10 PINGRY 10-00.00 J10-06.00 1
7 Kyle Coan 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 10-00.00 J10-06.00
8 Gene Landino 10 ST. ROSE 9-06.00 10-00.00
9 Andras Deak 12 PINGRY 9-06.00 9-00.00
Boys Long Jump Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Group Record: * 23-02 1987 Marcus Hickerson, Delbarton
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ben Mitchell SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 18-02.00 22-03.75 NWI 10
2 Rocco Ordille SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 19-06.75 21-05.50 NWI 8
3 Jordan Davis SO ST JOS HAMMONTON 18-02.25 20-05.00 NWI 6
4 Chance Pattersn 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 18-00.75 20-03.00 NWI 4
5 Cleveland Mc Daniel 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 18-02.75 20-01.00 NWI 2
6 Jon Gery WILDWOOD CATHOLI 18-10.50 20-00.00 NWI 1
7 Keith Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 17-08.00 19-03.25 NWI
8 Max Helfman 11 PINGRY 17-04.50 19-01.75 NWI
9 Michael Skinner JR ORATORY PREP 17-03.50 18-08.50 NWI
10 Bryan Lineweaver 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 16-07.25 18-04.25 NWI
11 Daletyn Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 17-03.00 18-03.50 NWI
11 Jalanie Mitchell JR MATER DEI 17-05.75 18-03.50 NWI
13 Jahmal Pryce SR CARDINAL MCCARRI 18-07.00 18-03.25 NWI
14 Ben Smith 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 17-02.50 17-03.50 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Group Record: * 46-08 5/29/2010 Isaiah Harris, Immaculate Conce
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Chance Pattersn 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 35-03.50 43-01.50 NWI 10
2 Christopher Gabor JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 39-08.00 42-06.25 NWI 8
3 Vihar Desu SO NEWARK ACADEMY 37-09.50 41-08.50 NWI 6
4 Keith Momnohin JR QUEEN OF PEACE 37-05.00 40-08.75 NWI 4
5 Ben St. Jean SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 34-00.50 38-02.00 NWI 2
6 Bryan Lineweaver 9 EASTERN CHRISTIA 35-11.25 38-01.75 NWI 1
7 Kristian West IMMACULATE CONCE 32-11.25 37-11.50 NWI
8 Ben Smith 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 34-06.75 37-07.00 NWI
9 CJ Williams JR MATER DEI 35-01.50 36-02.75 NWI
10 Michael Skinner JR ORATORY PREP 36-09.75 36-00.50 NWI
11 Ja'von Rankin JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 33-09.00 35-06.25 NWI
11 Garret MC Gregor 10 PINGRY 33-04.00 35-06.25 NWI
13 Clifford Yudkoff JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 34-02.00 35-05.00 NWI
Boys Shot Put Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 60-03 1977 Bob Voorhies, Our Lady of Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter Beardsley SR NEWARK ACADEMY 50-08.75 52-03.00 10
2 Adidiere Fakorede 11 PINGRY 45-06.50 51-08.75 8
3 Dan Jacome SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 47-04.75 48-01.00 6
4 CJ Drury SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 44-04.00 47-00.75 4
5 CJ Reevey FR ORATORY PREP 43-10.75 44-09.25 2
6 Jordan Flannery 12 PINGRY 40-03.50 42-00.25 1
7 Andrew Gonzales JR QUEEN OF PEACE 40-09.25 41-04.75
8 Nicholas Davis SR WARDLAW 38-00.00 40-11.50
9 A C Roland 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 34-08.00 39-10.25
10 Garrett Brown WILDWOOD CATHOLI 35-02.50 39-04.25
11 Luke Grodeska 09 ST. ROSE 35-03.00 36-02.25
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 161-02 1995 Russell Clayton, St. John Vianney
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adidiere Fakorede 11 PINGRY 142-09 138-00 10
2 Sean Conklin SR ORATORY PREP 114-02 132-10 8
3 CJ Drury SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 127-08 131-05 6
4 Jonathan Campbell 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 122-01 131-03 4
5 Dan Jacome SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 115-03 125-08 2
6 CJ Reevey FR ORATORY PREP 122-11 125-02 1
7 Adam Palmer 12 PINGRY 107-07 114-10
8 Garrett Brown WILDWOOD CATHOLI 113-10 106-05
9 Chris Witte 9 PINGRY 106-09 103-01
10 Andrew Provines SR GILL ST. BERNARD 98-03 101-08
11 Samuel Arnedt SR ORATORY PREP 99-07 100-02
12 Dustin Klemovitch SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 92-11 97-05
-- Emanuel Pelzer FR ST JOS HAMMONTON 109-00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 CJ Drury SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 146-09 158-07 10
2 Andrew Fiedler 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 157-01 153-08 8
3 Jonathan Campbell 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 142-10 149-10 6
4 Caleb Hart 10 HAWTHORNE CHRIST 141-03 J149-10 4
5 Owen Burke SR ORATORY PREP 154-05 142-10 2
6 Matt Van Eck 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 136-08 141-03 1
7 Antonio Sapienza SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 123-07 139-03
8 Jordan Flannery 12 PINGRY 129-02 135-04
9 Brendan Donnelley SR MATER DEI 116-07 129-08
10 Brandon Phillips 10 PINGRY 119-01 125-05
11 Andras Deak 12 PINGRY 126-10 124-06
12 Cleveland Mc Daniel 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 131-07 121-04
13 Nicholas Davis SR WARDLAW 121-08 117-10
14 Justin Pena JR MARIST 114-03 102-08
15 John Miller JR CARDINAL MCCARRI 114-06 96-03
Men - Non-Public B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) SAINT Jos Hammonton 121 2) Pingry 79
3) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 46 4) Oratory Prep 35
5) Queen of Peace 32 6) Trinity Christian 30
7) Morris Catholic 29 8) Newark Academy 28
9) Trenton Catholic 26 10) Gill St. Bernard's 24
11) Montclair Kimberley 22 11) Roselle Catholic 22
13) SAINT Rose 20 14) Dwight-Englewood 10
15) Morristown-Beard 8 16) Immaculate Conception Mon 6
17) MARIST 5 17) Timothy Christian 5
19) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 4 19) Wardlaw 4
21) Wildwood Catholic 2
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU