PAROCHIAL B GIRLS
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 12:23 PM
2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
State Group Track and Field Championships
Egg Harbor - Groups 1, 4 and Non-Public A - 5/31/2013 to 6/1/2013
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public B
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Raynice Stephens JR IMMACULATE CONCE 12.91 12.65q 1.9 2
2 Lyndsey Smith 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12.98 12.69q 2.6 1
3 Tykeemah White SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 13.32 12.86q 1.9 2
4 Chandler West 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 13.61 12.87q 1.9 2
5 Marshea Robinson SO KENT PLACE 13.14 12.96q 2.6 1
6 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 13.69 12.97q 2.6 1
7 Charish Hughes JR IMMACULATE CONCE 13.34 13.08q 2.6 1
7 Myrna Nuarhpa JR IMMACULATE CONCE 13.45 13.08q 1.9 2
9 Shereen Al-Sawwaf SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 13.31 13.09 1.9 2
10 Gabby West SR VWA 13.82 13.11 1.9 2
11 Jen Shahar 12 PINGRY 13.33 13.24 2.6 1
12 Nyla Whyte FR BENEDICTINE ACAD 13.70 13.37 2.6 1
13 Alexandria Benoit JR GILL ST. BERNARD 14.02 13.70 2.6 1
14 Chenoah Blout 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 14.13 13.90 2.6 1
15 Kymarrah Jordan 11 TRENTON CATHOLIC 14.52 13.96 1.9 2
16 Amye Kosinski 10 ST. ROSE 13.91 14.01 1.9 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Raynice Stephens JR IMMACULATE CONCE 12.65 12.46 2.0 10
2 Lyndsey Smith 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12.69 12.73 2.0 8
3 Tykeemah White SR ST JOS HAMMONTON 12.86 12.78 2.0 6
4 Myrna Nuarhpa JR IMMACULATE CONCE 13.08 12.82 2.0 4
5 Marshea Robinson SO KENT PLACE 12.96 12.84 2.0 2
6 Charish Hughes JR IMMACULATE CONCE 13.08 12.93 2.0 1
7 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 12.97 13.04 2.0
8 Chandler West 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12.87 13.07 2.0
Preliminaries
9 Shereen Al-Sawwaf SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 13.09
10 Gabby West SR VWA 13.11
11 Jen Shahar 12 PINGRY 13.24
12 Nyla Whyte FR BENEDICTINE ACAD 13.37
13 Alexandria Benoit JR GILL ST. BERNARD 13.70
14 Chenoah Blout 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 13.90
15 Kymarrah Jordan 11 TRENTON CATHOLIC 13.96
16 Amye Kosinski 10 ST. ROSE 14.01
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public B
========================================================================================
Group Record: * 24.40 5/29/2010 Dominique Booker, Immaculate Conce
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Emilie Cowan SO ACADEMY OF ST. E 26.76 25.77 4.2 2 10
2 Lyndsey Smith 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 27.08 26.57 4.2 2 8
3 Kayla Hunt SO BENEDICTINE ACAD 27.21 26.99 4.2 2 6
4 Ramira Mayse JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 27.45 27.00 4.2 2 4
5 Shereen Al-Sawwaf SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 27.55 27.02 4.2 2 2
6 Abena MC Cray 11 TRENTON CATHOLIC 28.52 27.05 4.3 1 1
7 Amy Garcia JR KENT PLACE 27.12 27.14 4.2 2
8 Amber Williams SO KENT PLACE 28.07 27.17 4.2 2
9 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 28.67 27.45 4.3 1
10 Ashley Kiszelewski SO OUR LADY OF MERC 28.76 27.71 4.3 1
11 Sydney St. Jean FR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 28.42 27.84 4.3 1
12 Jessica McGregor 12 PINGRY 27.86 27.89 4.2 2
13 Jen Shahar 12 PINGRY 28.28 28.03 4.3 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 55.48 1997 Mia Campo, St Mary's Jersey City
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emilie Cowan SO ACADEMY OF ST. E 59.83 58.05 2 10
2 Marshea Robinson SO KENT PLACE 1:00.16 59.15 2 8
3 Amber Williams SO KENT PLACE 1:01.64 59.49 2 6
4 Lyndsey Smith 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 1:00.55 59.85 2 4
5 Ramira Mayse JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:02.94 1:00.31 2 2
6 Amy Garcia JR KENT PLACE 1:02.95 1:01.56 2 1
7 Shereen Al-Sawwaf SO DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 1:04.46 1:01.86 1
8 Kayla Hunt SO BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:04.19 1:02.30 1
9 Zhane Lee JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:06.77 1:02.34 1
10 Tziarra King FR OUR LADY OF MERC 1:04.63 1:02.96 1
11 Alexandria Benoit JR GILL ST. BERNARD 1:03.34 1:02.99 2
12 Erin Butrico 11 PINGRY 1:05.64 1:03.26 1
13 Sydney Hughes FR WARDLAW 1:06.55 1:03.67 1
14 Lia Rodriguez JR QUEEN OF PEACE 1:03.92 1:04.86 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 2:11.30 1982 Cathlieen Persichetty, Oak Knoll
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dana Klein JR GILL ST. BERNARD 2:18.55 2:18.37 2 10
2 Kathleen Dailey 10 ST. ROSE 2:25.97 2:22.97 2 8
3 Tionna Garner 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 2:25.80 2:23.10 2 6
4 Emma Palmer 10 PINGRY 2:26.57 2:23.72 2 4
5 Kelly Gorman JR CARDINAL MCCARRI 2:28.75 2:24.06 2 2
6 Alexandria Benoit JR GILL ST. BERNARD 2:23.77 2:24.10 2 1
7 Marshea Robinson SO KENT PLACE 2:28.80 2:24.13 2
8 Micaela Reilly JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 2:29.83 2:24.68 1
9 Hannah Jerome JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 2:29.07 2:24.81 1
10 Kathryn Correia 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:32.88 2:25.36 1
11 Anna Hope Emerson FR NEWARK ACADEMY 2:31.90 2:29.69 1
12 Nkirote Mugambi SO WARDLAW 2:30.58 2:30.86 1
13 Shayla Harris JR KENT PLACE 2:30.58 2:31.68 1
14 Sara Gagnon 11 PINGRY 2:31.14 2:36.18 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 4:56.46 2008 Kathleen McCafferty, Oak Knoll
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dana Klein JR GILL ST. BERNARD 5:02.20 5:07.16 10
2 Emily Quinn SR GILL ST. BERNARD 5:12.39 5:15.56 8
3 Kathleen Dailey 10 ST. ROSE 5:17.39 5:19.69 6
4 Sophie DeBode JR KENT PLACE 5:27.09 5:20.32 4
5 Shayla Harris JR KENT PLACE 5:26.71 5:28.73 2
6 Micaela Reilly JR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 5:30.28 5:30.03 1
7 Hannah Jerome JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5:35.88 5:34.76
8 Emily Iannaconi SR GILL ST. BERNARD 5:39.49 5:39.09
9 Kathryn Correia 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:34.54 5:39.11
10 Emily Johson JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI 5:34.33 5:47.92
11 Erin Hollenbaugh FR KENT PLACE 5:36.72 5:57.08
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 10:43.14 2008 Kathleen McCafferty, Oak Knoll
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meghan Curham SR VWA 10:36.42 10:44.87 10
2 Emily Quinn SR GILL ST. BERNARD 11:18.72 11:33.05 8
3 Dana Klein JR GILL ST. BERNARD 11:59.99 11:33.17 6
4 Sophie DeBode JR KENT PLACE 11:42.62 11:57.47 4
5 Rebecca Tolpin JR NEWARK ACADEMY 11:55.31 12:05.13 2
6 Emily Johson JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI 12:16.26 12:20.31 1
7 Sahara Ensley FR GILL ST. BERNARD 11:59.69 12:28.45
8 Caroline Willian SR NEWARK ACADEMY 12:00.31 12:37.35
9 Camille Vanasse 11 PINGRY 12:12.45 12:45.91
10 Sydney Streicher 10 PINGRY 12:36.81 12:46.81
11 Kathryn Post 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 12:28.82 12:51.15
12 Elizabeth Sheprow 12 ST. ROSE 12:48.10 12:58.89
13 Katie Wallace JR WILDWOOD CATHOLI 12:58.36 13:19.44
14 Erin Hollenbaugh FR KENT PLACE 12:16.70 13:41.45
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ramira Mayse JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 15.71 15.64q 3.3 2
2 Angel Fluet 11 PINGRY 16.11 15.90q 3.3 2
3 Christine Clark SR VWA 16.59 16.32q 3.3 2
4 Natalie Negroni SO QUEEN OF PEACE 16.42 16.38q 3.3 2
5 Blair Bohuny 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 17.04 16.43q 2.6 1
6 Jessica McGregor 12 PINGRY 16.69 16.76q 3.3 2
7 Susannah Price 11 ST. ROSE 16.53 16.80q 3.3 2
8 Kristen Frawley 11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST 16.56 17.01q 3.3 2
9 Kaitlin Schroeder SO OAK KNOLL 17.78 17.48 2.6 1
10 Aiyana Wilkinson JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 18.52 18.44 2.6 1
11 Kayla Stacy 09 ST. ROSE 19.99 19.24 2.6 1
12 Emma McCarthy FR MATER DEI 19.36 19.60 2.6 1
-- Kayla Hunt SO BENEDICTINE ACAD 15.87 DNF 3.3 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ramira Mayse JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 15.64 15.24 3.5 10
2 Angel Fluet 11 PINGRY 15.90 15.58 3.5 8
3 Susannah Price 11 ST. ROSE 16.80 15.77 3.5 6
4 Natalie Negroni SO QUEEN OF PEACE 16.38 15.91 3.5 4
5 Christine Clark SR VWA 16.32 16.14 3.5 2
6 Jessica McGregor 12 PINGRY 16.76 16.22 3.5 1
7 Blair Bohuny 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 16.43 16.35 3.5
8 Kristen Frawley 11 HAWTHORNE CHRIST 17.01 16.61 3.5
Preliminaries
9 Kaitlin Schroeder SO OAK KNOLL 17.48
10 Aiyana Wilkinson JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 18.44
11 Kayla Stacy 09 ST. ROSE 19.24
12 Emma McCarthy FR MATER DEI 19.60
-- Kayla Hunt SO BENEDICTINE ACAD DNF
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public B
===================================================================================
Group Record: * 1:04.35 2008 Rose Johnson, Holy Cross
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Natalie Negroni SO QUEEN OF PEACE 1:08.27 1:05.65 2 10
2 Dejah McGee SR MATER DEI 1:09.61 1:08.36 2 8
3 Kaitlin Schroeder SO OAK KNOLL 1:10.99 1:08.56 2 6
4 Emma Palmer 10 PINGRY 1:10.54 1:09.13 2 4
5 Erin Van Lenten 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 1:10.59 1:09.22 2 2
6 Tahjanaya Dorival JR BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:13.24 1:09.44 1 1
7 Blair Bohuny 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 1:11.18 1:09.80 2
8 Christine Clark SR VWA 1:10.53 1:10.00 2
9 Susannah Price 11 ST. ROSE 1:09.99 1:10.75 2
10 Jessica McGregor 12 PINGRY 1:12.23 1:10.98 1
11 Noelle Rosa SO KENT PLACE 1:11.68 1:11.24 1
12 Elizabeth Dazalma SO BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:16.09 1:11.51 1
13 Michele Mastrofilippo SO QUEEN OF PEACE 1:15.78 1:12.38 1
14 Erin Prachar 09 ST. ROSE 1:15.93 1:13.08 1
15 Emma McCarthy FR MATER DEI 1:19.68 1:14.91 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PINGRY 52.68 52.38 10
2 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 54.16 52.47 8
3 OAK KNOLL 54.20 52.94 6
4 VILLA WALSH 54.26 52.97 4
-- SAINT ROSE 53.92 DQ
-- EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 52.39 DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public B
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 KENT PLACE 4:12.08 4:08.68 2 10
2 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY 4:11.97 4:09.57 2 8
3 QUEEN OF PEACE 4:38.10 4:16.35 1 6
4 PINGRY 4:24.04 4:18.72 2 4
5 VILLA WALSH 4:18.39 4:19.43 2 2
6 OAK KNOLL 4:27.17 4:20.60 2 1
7 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 4:16.67 4:22.84 2
8 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 4:32.46 4:24.01 1
9 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 4:31.13 4:28.29 2
10 SAINT ROSE 4:22.84 4:34.39 2
11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4:37.00 4:55.42 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 KENT PLACE 10:29.33 10:00.77 10
2 PINGRY 10:20.49 10:03.99 8
3 SAINT ROSE 10:25.82 10:09.62 6
4 VILLA WALSH 10:32.57 10:12.72 4
5 NEWARK ACADEMY 10:40.34 10:19.86 2
6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 11:11.73 10:38.67 1
7 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 11:18.18 10:48.34
8 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 11:02.11 11:00.19
Girls High Jump Non-Public B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Claire Johnson SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 Fallon Quigley JR MATER DEI 4-10.00 J5-02.00 8
3 Caroline Groce JR KENT PLACE 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
4 Brielle Ercole SO OAK KNOLL 4-06.00 J4-10.00 4
5 Shayla Harris JR KENT PLACE 4-06.00 4-08.00 1.50
5 Leah Di Martini 10 ST. ROSE 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.50
7 Monica Benz SO VWA 4-08.00 J4-08.00
8 Cara Hayes 12 PINGRY 4-06.00 4-06.00
9 Nicole Rogan FR CARDINAL MCCARRI 4-06.00 J4-06.00
-- Katherine Thomas 12 PINGRY 4-06.00 NH
-- Blair Bohuny 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 4-06.00 NH
-- Katie Viscardi SO MATER DEI 4-08.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 10-06 6/3/2011 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor, Mont Kimberley
Group Record: * 10-06 6/3/2011 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor, Mont Kimberley
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 9-06.00 11-00.00* 10
2 Catherine Rozalski SO QUEEN OF PEACE 9-06.00 J11-00.00* 8
3 Angel Fluet 11 PINGRY 10-00.00 10-06.00* 6
4 Dana Placentra 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 9-06.00 10-00.00 4
5 Monica Benz SO VWA 9-06.00 J10-00.00 2
6 Michelle Rozalski SR QUEEN OF PEACE 9-06.00 J10-00.00 1
7 Sophia Cortazzo 9 PINGRY 9-00.00 J10-00.00
8 Brianne Bisaccio 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 7-06.00 7-06.00
Girls Long Jump Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Group Record: * 18-04.50 6/3/2011 Tacquaya Tobias, Our Lady of Merc
Group Record: * 18-04.50 6/3/2011 Tacquaya Tobias, Our Lady of Merc
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Grace Penders SO VWA 15-02.75 16-08.75 NWI 10
2 Lia Rodriguez JR QUEEN OF PEACE 15-00.00 16-01.25 NWI 8
3 Sarah Post 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 13-11.75 15-11.75 NWI 6
4 Melissa Sporer SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 14-07.50 15-06.75 NWI 4
5 Dana Placentra 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 14-01.00 J15-06.75 NWI 2
6 Ludi Zhu FR GILL ST. BERNARD 14-03.25 15-05.25 NWI 1
7 Molly Kandarian 12 PINGRY 14-08.75 15-05.00 NWI
8 Armani Comick SO GILL ST. BERNARD 13-02.75 15-04.50 NWI
9 Aiyana Wilkinson JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13-09.25 15-01.50 NWI
10 Gabriella Leuthner SO OAK KNOLL 14-01.75 15-00.75 NWI
11 Solana Lewis 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 13-07.00 14-11.00 NWI
12 Katie Viscardi SO MATER DEI 13-10.25 14-06.25 NWI
13 Leah Di Martini 10 ST. ROSE 14-07.50 14-05.00 NWI
14 Abigail Kuder 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 13-11.25 14-03.25 NWI
15 Elizabeth Hartzler SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13-05.75 13-04.75 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public B
=====================================================================================
Group Record: * 38-05.75 5/28/2010 Iana Amsterdam, Benedictine Acad
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Grace Penders SO VWA 32-08.50 34-08.25 NWI 10
2 Erin Van Lenten 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 31-00.50 34-06.75 NWI 8
3 Tionna Garner 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 32-11.50 34-02.00 NWI 6
4 Leah Di Martini 10 ST. ROSE 31-10.50 34-00.00 NWI 4
5 Solana Lewis 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 31-03.50 33-08.25 NWI 2
6 Aiyana Wilkinson JR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 29-05.50 33-07.50 NWI 1
7 Christine Clark SR VWA 30-09.00 33-04.00 NWI
8 Sarah Post 12 EASTERN CHRISTIA 31-04.50 32-08.00 NWI
9 Jaimie Sheppard SR NEWARK ACADEMY 29-10.00 31-06.75 NWI
10 Sophia Cortazzo 9 PINGRY 29-03.00 31-01.50 NWI
11 Katie Viscardi SO MATER DEI 29-01.50 30-09.75 NWI
12 Kate Crilly FR RANNEY 27-03.00 30-04.25 NWI
13 Hannah Curtis 9 PINGRY 27-01.00 28-10.25 NWI
Girls Shot Put Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 41-03.25 5/28/2009 Geneieve Rybicki, Our Lady of Mercy
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adia Ledbetter SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 34-03.00 36-03.25 10
2 Halia Rosemond SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD 33-00.00 35-11.50 8
3 Rebecca Antwi JR NEWARK ACADEMY 32-06.50 35-00.50 6
4 Phoebe Carano JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 30-05.25 33-06.25 4
5 Stacey Labissiere 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 29-05.50 33-05.50 2
6 Danielle Franklin SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 31-01.00 33-00.50 1
7 Hernell Gabriel FR NEWARK ACADEMY 30-03.75 32-06.25
8 Dolapo Balogun SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 27-04.00 32-00.00
9 Armani Comick SO GILL ST. BERNARD 30-08.25 31-02.75
10 Jaimie Sheppard SR NEWARK ACADEMY 27-08.50 29-05.25
11 Kendra Visbeen 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 26-09.00 28-00.50
12 Yasmine Perry SR MORRISTOWN-BEARD 25-03.50 27-08.00
13 Keelin O'Loughlin SO OAK KNOLL 28-05.50 27-02.50
14 Noelle Rosa SO KENT PLACE 24-09.00 27-01.50
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public B
================================================================================
Group Record: * 132-06 5/28/2009 Victoria Imbessi, Our Lady of Mercy
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halia Rosemond SO MORRISTOWN-BEARD 120-03 129-04 10
2 Stacey Labissiere 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 106-07 99-03 8
3 Aziana James SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 97-08 96-02 6
4 Danielle Franklin SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 90-02 94-04 4
5 Keelin O'Loughlin SO OAK KNOLL 102-03 93-02 2
6 Rebecca Antwi JR NEWARK ACADEMY 84-03 90-10 1
7 Jaimie Sheppard SR NEWARK ACADEMY 91-05 87-03
8 Armani Comick SO GILL ST. BERNARD 89-03 83-07
9 Abigail Kuder 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 80-04 82-01
10 Lindsay Stanley 9 PINGRY 86-05 78-10
11 Hana Schwartz 10 EASTERN CHRISTIA 86-10 78-01
12 Christy Mercaldo SO TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 78-09 75-10
13 Keriann Ward SR MATER DEI 78-03 75-04
14 Brielle Ercole SO OAK KNOLL 81-10 66-11
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Theresa Osborne FR MATER DEI 84-08 101-02 10
2 Jenna Schwenk SR OAK KNOLL 82-07 100-11 8
3 Jaimie Sheppard SR NEWARK ACADEMY 102-00 98-07 6
4 Grace McGurn JR VWA 87-07 98-06 4
5 Ruby Gould NEWARK ACADEMY 90-00 98-03 2
6 Katie Viscardi SO MATER DEI 74-07 96-10 1
7 Rachel Campbell 11 EASTERN CHRISTIA 85-07 95-07
8 Maeve Forde SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 90-01 95-00
9 Keriann Ward SR MATER DEI 83-01 91-01
10 Daniella Prado SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 74-06 78-00
11 Gabrielle McQueen SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 77-02 77-10
12 Keelin O'Loughlin SO OAK KNOLL 81-03 68-08
13 Gabrielle McGlynn JR ST JOS HAMMONTON 75-05 67-05
Women - Non-Public B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kent Place 54.50 2) Villa Walsh 48
3) Pingry 45 4) Gill St. Bernard's 44
5) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 39 6) Queen of Peace 37
7) SAINT Rose 31.50 8) Benedictine Academy 31
9) Mater Dei 27 9) Oak Knoll 27
11) Roselle Catholic 25 12) Trenton Catholic 23
13) Academy of St. Elzizabeth 20 14) Newark Academy 19
14) Morristown-Beard 19 16) SAINT Jos Hammonton 18
17) Montclair Kimberley 16 18) Immaculate Conception Mon 15
19) Morris Catholic 10 20) Dwight-Englewood 2
20) Cardinal McCarrick 2 22) Timothy Christian 1
22) Wildwood Catholic 1
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU