NORTH II GROUP IV BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2014 09:00 AM
7th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect North II Gr 3 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/8/2014
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash N2 Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mark Cooke 12 J P STEVENS 6.72q 6
2 Conor Collins 12 RIDGE 6.74q 3
3 Davon Williams 11 ELIZABETH 6.79q 1
4 Orlando Mejias 12 ELIZABETH 6.81q 2
5 Josh Lockhart 12 FRANKLIN TWP 6.82q 6
6 Nick Mayo 10 FRANKLIN TWP 6.87q 5
7 Roldy Lucien 11 UNION 6.89q 3
8 Tymir Hinton 11 LINDEN 6.90q 5
9 Tim Dawson 11 FRANKLIN TWP 6.90 4
10 Joseph Taylor-Amica 12 EAST ORANGE 6.91 4
11 Agbai Iroha 12 UNION 6.91 4
12 Guervio Charles 11 ELIZABETH 6.96 1
13 Aldrige Ntiamoah SR COLUMBIA 6.99 5
14 Matt Jackson 12 BAYONNE 7.00 1
15 Travis McEachern 12 COLUMBIA 7.01 6
16 Juwaan Walker 12 PISCATAWAY 7.02 6
17 Maurice Francis 11 UNION 7.02 3
18 Martino Pasteur 12 COLUMBIA 7.05 4
19 Josh Capistrano 11 WESTFIELD 7.08 1
19 Jonathan Compres 12 PERTH AMBOY 7.08 6
21 Fabricio Bustamente 12 BAYONNE 7.09 5
22 Jorge Vasquez 11 PERTH AMBOY 7.10 2
23 Julian Sanchez 12 LINDEN 7.11 5
24 Sean Page 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 7.13 2
25 Ciardi Franklin 10 PISCATAWAY 7.15 4
26 Felzon John Dema Ala 10 EDISON 7.17 2
27 Jake Belot FR WATCHUNG HILLS 7.18 5
28 Jon Savorgiannakis 12 WESTFIELD 7.24 6
29 Cosby Bilal 12 LINDEN 7.24 5
30 Khalil Gordon 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 7.25 6
31 Kevin Nadal SO WATCHUNG HILLS 7.26 4
32 Joniel Castro 12 EDISON 7.28 3
33 Connor Marano 12 RIDGE 7.29 2
34 Deandre Brockman 10 PERTH AMBOY 7.30 1
35 Klyvert St. Fleur 10 PISCATAWAY 7.31 4
36 Austin Mobo 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 7.33 2
37 Justin Irwin 11 BAYONNE 7.34 2
38 Daniel Juliao 12 WESTFIELD 7.35 1
39 Ken Kim 12 EDISON 7.37 3
40 Jong Lee 12 J P STEVENS 7.40 1
41 Loverdo Lovelock 12 EAST ORANGE 7.40 5
42 Austin Cantone SO WATCHUNG HILLS 7.50 3
-- Christian Young 11 DICKINSON DNF 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davon Williams 11 ELIZABETH 6.64
2 Conor Collins 12 RIDGE 6.72
3 Mark Cooke 12 J P STEVENS 6.73
4 Orlando Mejias 12 ELIZABETH 6.76
5 Tymir Hinton 11 LINDEN 6.87
6 Josh Lockhart 12 FRANKLIN TWP 6.89
7 Roldy Lucien 11 UNION 6.90
8 Nick Mayo 10 FRANKLIN TWP 6.92
Preliminaries
9 Tim Dawson 11 FRANKLIN TWP
10 Joseph Taylor-Amica 12 EAST ORANGE
11 Agbai Iroha 12 UNION
12 Guervio Charles 11 ELIZABETH
13 Aldrige Ntiamoah SR COLUMBIA
14 Matt Jackson 12 BAYONNE
15 Travis McEachern 12 COLUMBIA
16 Juwaan Walker 12 PISCATAWAY
17 Maurice Francis 11 UNION
18 Martino Pasteur 12 COLUMBIA
19 Josh Capistrano 11 WESTFIELD
19 Jonathan Compres 12 PERTH AMBOY
21 Fabricio Bustamente 12 BAYONNE
22 Jorge Vasquez 11 PERTH AMBOY
23 Julian Sanchez 12 LINDEN
24 Sean Page 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
25 Ciardi Franklin 10 PISCATAWAY
26 Felzon John Dema Ala 10 EDISON
27 Jake Belot FR WATCHUNG HILLS
28 Jon Savorgiannakis 12 WESTFIELD
29 Cosby Bilal 12 LINDEN
30 Khalil Gordon 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
31 Kevin Nadal SO WATCHUNG HILLS
32 Joniel Castro 12 EDISON
33 Connor Marano 12 RIDGE
34 Deandre Brockman 10 PERTH AMBOY
35 Klyvert St. Fleur 10 PISCATAWAY
36 Austin Mobo 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
37 Justin Irwin 11 BAYONNE
38 Daniel Juliao 12 WESTFIELD
39 Ken Kim 12 EDISON
40 Jong Lee 12 J P STEVENS
41 Loverdo Lovelock 12 EAST ORANGE
42 Austin Cantone SO WATCHUNG HILLS
-- Christian Young 11 DICKINSON
Boys 400 Meter Dash N2 Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jaashir Morris 12 J P STEVENS 50.18 6
2 Mark Cooke 12 J P STEVENS 50.46 6
3 Juwaan Walker 12 PISCATAWAY 51.15 6
4 Leonard Dupree 12 COLUMBIA 51.47 5
5 Anthony Dawson 10 FRANKLIN TWP 51.95 6
6 George Eley 11 PISCATAWAY 52.10 6
7 Luiliam Teixeira 12 PERTH AMBOY 52.14 6
8 Travis McEachern 12 COLUMBIA 52.57 3
9 Sid Douglas 10 WESTFIELD 52.64 5
10 Clarence Smith 11 EDISON 52.95 6
11 Nile Uzzell 10 FRANKLIN TWP 52.95 5
12 Albaner Eugene 12 UNION 53.05 5
13 Nathaniel Gravesande 11 FRANKLIN TWP 53.07 5
14 Jorge Vasquez 11 PERTH AMBOY 53.14 5
15 Walter Roper 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 53.64 5
16 Conor Collins 12 RIDGE 53.65 4
17 Keion Hunter 12 ELIZABETH 53.85 4
18 Adrian Anderson 10 PISCATAWAY 53.98 5
19 Josh Capistrano 11 WESTFIELD 54.28 4
20 Josiah Shuler 10 DICKINSON 54.36 3
21 Chris Soloman 11 ELIZABETH 54.68 1
22 Omkar Bhawmik 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 55.03 3
23 Darius Fraser 11 LINDEN 55.04 2
24 Anthony Okolo 10 UNION 55.24 2
25 Memesito Marcellus 11 UNION 55.40 2
26 Malik Madison 11 DICKINSON 55.47 3
27 Ali Merdan 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 55.67 3
28 Connor Marano 12 RIDGE 55.69 4
29 Sharief Ali 12 DICKINSON 55.69 4
30 Sean Benson 12 COLUMBIA 55.95 1
31 Justin Hernandez 10 EDISON 56.03 3
32 Deandre Brockman 10 PERTH AMBOY 56.12 3
33 Julian Sanchez 12 LINDEN 56.21 1
34 Joniel Castro 12 EDISON 56.79 3
35 David Cooke JR WATCHUNG HILLS 57.27 5
36 Anthony Ragland 12 LINDEN 57.34 2
37 Guervio Charles 11 ELIZABETH 57.44 4
38 Will Phinney 9 RIDGE 57.55 4
39 Steven Mianowski JR WATCHUNG HILLS 58.83 1
40 Jonathan Savorgiannakis SR WESTFIELD 59.04 4
41 Dan Hernandez 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 59.15 2
42 Andrew Jablonski 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 59.60 2
43 George Filippatos SR WATCHUNG HILLS 1:01.74 1
-- Brian Wright 11 NORTH HUNTERDON FS 1
-- Joseph Taylor-Amica 12 EAST ORANGE DQ 6
-- Haji Davis 12 EAST ORANGE DQ 6
Boys 800 Meter Run N2 Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anfernee Joseph 12 FRANKLIN TWP 2:00.26 3
2 Ross Clarke 12 FRANKLIN TWP 2:00.60 3
3 Javon Pittman 12 FRANKLIN TWP 2:00.64 3
4 Luiliam Teixeira 12 PERTH AMBOY 2:00.86 3
5 William Chandler 11 WESTFIELD 2:01.23 3
6 Alex Schraer 10 RIDGE 2:02.97 3
7 Johannes Guerrero 11 DICKINSON 2:04.09 3
8 Jared Loadholt 11 COLUMBIA 2:04.79 3
9 Pascal Cham 12 COLUMBIA 2:04.84 3
10 Josh Kumar 12 PISCATAWAY 2:05.54 2
11 Islam Elgarhi 11 BAYONNE 2:06.48 3
12 Reggie Boston 10 PERTH AMBOY 2:08.35 2
13 Marcus Simon 11 EAST ORANGE 2:08.98 2
14 Coston O'Brien 9 WESTFIELD 2:09.38 2
15 Bryant Cordova 12 ELIZABETH 2:09.86 3
16 Omar Salem 10 BAYONNE 2:09.88 3
17 Keith Gray 10 EDISON 2:11.26 2
18 Salar Laskari 11 BAYONNE 2:11.96 3
19 Michael Finer 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:12.00 2
20 Taylor White 12 ELIZABETH 2:13.50 2
21 Shakiel Watson-Golding 12 PISCATAWAY 2:13.52 2
22 Perry Huang 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:13.90 2
23 Nick Gristina 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:14.22 1
24 Eric Darby 12 UNION 2:14.49 1
25 Joshua Simpkins SO EAST ORANGE 2:14.99 1
26 Obi Ihuoma 12 UNION 2:15.10 2
27 Richard Flores 12 LINDEN 2:15.18 1
28 Colby Marshall 12 PISCATAWAY 2:15.36 1
29 Jawuan Coleman 12 EAST ORANGE 2:15.78 1
30 Dalton Herzog 12 WESTFIELD 2:15.86 2
31 Steven Granados 10 ELIZABETH 2:16.01 1
32 Jacob Hiller 9 RIDGE 2:17.82 2
33 Trevor Gallucci 12 UNION 2:19.33 1
34 Luis Santos 11 COLUMBIA 2:19.58 2
35 Liam Pearson 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:20.29 1
36 Justin Hernandez 10 EDISON 2:22.77 2
37 Aneesh Deshpande 10 J P STEVENS 2:24.94 1
38 Will Patterson 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:25.10 1
39 George Filippatos SR WATCHUNG HILLS 2:27.91 1
40 Chris Flores 9 LINDEN 2:39.67 1
41 Edwin Acevedo 9 LINDEN 2:50.83 1
-- Christian Young 11 DICKINSON DNF 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run N2 Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthew Luppino 12 WESTFIELD 4:27.97 2
2 Panth Patel 12 J P STEVENS 4:30.39 2
3 Bryan Cabral 11 LINDEN 4:31.99 2
4 Andrew McGowan 11 RIDGE 4:32.81 2
5 Jason Rivera 12 PERTH AMBOY 4:33.19 2
6 Bryant Cordova 12 ELIZABETH 4:33.51 2
7 Jared Loadholt 11 COLUMBIA 4:35.70 2
8 Marshall Boles 12 RIDGE 4:37.85 2
9 Max Brown SR WATCHUNG HILLS 4:42.34 2
10 Phillip Edwards 12 WESTFIELD 4:43.25 2
11 Aaron John 10 J P STEVENS 4:45.61 2
12 Will Marino 11 COLUMBIA 4:47.49 1
13 Michael Finer 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:48.29 2
14 Michael Esler 12 WESTFIELD 4:49.01 2
15 Dylan Cabral JR WATCHUNG HILLS 4:49.67 2
16 Mike Russell 11 ELIZABETH 4:51.32 2
17 Julius Madden 11 PERTH AMBOY 4:51.87 1
18 Mohammad Sulley 11 EAST ORANGE 4:52.39 2
19 Thoma Caulfield 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:52.81 1
20 Garrett Sarnie 12 RIDGE 4:53.35 2
21 Patrick Castro 10 ELIZABETH 4:54.72 2
22 Johnathan Rivera 9 DICKINSON 4:54.78 1
23 Zoeb Mohammedshah 10 J P STEVENS 4:57.00 1
24 Avery Carrico JR WATCHUNG HILLS 4:57.56 1
25 Corey Tokarz 10 PISCATAWAY 4:58.06 1
26 Alexander Moore 12 UNION 4:59.86 1
27 Trevor Gallucci 12 UNION 4:59.94 1
28 Parmeet Jangi 12 PISCATAWAY 5:00.19 1
29 Gabe Benson 10 COLUMBIA 5:01.17 1
30 Liam Pearson 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 5:02.89 1
31 Jawuan Coleman 12 EAST ORANGE 5:03.26 1
32 Eric Bender 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:03.70 2
33 David Markowski 12 BAYONNE 5:05.82 1
34 Richard Flores 12 LINDEN 5:06.83 1
35 Zach Merring 10 PISCATAWAY 5:08.78 1
36 Brian DeWar 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:09.84 1
37 Anders Vales 11 EAST ORANGE 5:23.81 1
38 Aburoop Alberts 10 DICKINSON 5:42.91 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dave Mugavero 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 9:38.34
2 Matthew Luppino 12 WESTFIELD 9:45.77
3 Panth Patel 12 J P STEVENS 9:46.17
4 Mitch Lawson 12 RIDGE 9:49.50
5 Samuel Layding 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 9:52.29
6 Matt Russo 11 WESTFIELD 9:55.12
7 Andrew McGowan 11 RIDGE 10:02.47
8 Bryan Cabral 11 LINDEN 10:05.64
9 Kyle Skelton 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10:14.72
10 Ryan Siegel 10 WESTFIELD 10:16.73
11 Bryce Voelkel 9 PERTH AMBOY 10:17.59
12 Marshall Boles 12 RIDGE 10:19.64
13 Will Marino 11 COLUMBIA 10:20.60
14 Shanvith Madhirala 12 J P STEVENS 10:40.65
15 Jake Higdon 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 10:46.76
16 Gabe Benson 10 COLUMBIA 10:58.38
17 Julius Madden 11 PERTH AMBOY 11:01.10
18 Felipe Puerto 9 ELIZABETH 11:09.09
19 Josh Voorhees SR WATCHUNG HILLS 11:09.92
20 Alexander Moore 12 UNION 11:12.64
21 Jacob Paul 10 COLUMBIA 11:17.87
22 Carlos Alberracin SR ELIZABETH 11:47.33
23 David Guelph 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11:50.21
-- Tj Nunez 10 PERTH AMBOY DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles N2 Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jaashir Morris 12 J P STEVENS 7.95q 1
2 Haji Davis 12 EAST ORANGE 8.02q 2
3 Donte Waldron 11 LINDEN 8.11q 2
4 Justice Stewart 11 UNION 8.16q 3
5 Mark Cooke 12 J P STEVENS 8.21q 5
6 Josh Lockhart 12 FRANKLIN TWP 8.28q 4
7 Ephraim Fleurmont 12 ELIZABETH 8.35q 3
8 Bryan Becher 12 ELIZABETH 8.38q 4
9 Aldridge Mtianoaa 12 COLUMBIA 8.40 4
10 Juan Alejando 9 PERTH AMBOY 8.40 3
11 Cory Poole 9 EAST ORANGE 8.44 4
12 Lincoln George 12 EDISON 8.45 2
13 Nigel Sydney 11 LINDEN 8.63 5
14 Dakari Falconer 9 FRANKLIN TWP 8.64 5
15 Jacob Territo 11 COLUMBIA 8.64 2
16 Josiah Shuler 10 DICKINSON 8.66 2
17 Sharief Ali 12 DICKINSON 8.67 5
18 Ryan Sprague 12 BAYONNE 8.68 2
19 Alexi Blake 10 PISCATAWAY 8.73 1
20 Kingsley Enyiorji 12 PISCATAWAY 8.76 2
21 Tymir Hinton 11 LINDEN 8.79 1
22 Jonathan Martin 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 8.86 3
23 Tyraiq Beals 11 EAST ORANGE 8.87 3
24 Jose Delli Paoli 12 J P STEVENS 8.91 5
25 Eric Darby 12 UNION 8.95 1
26 Anthony Okolo 10 UNION 9.02 5
27 Jared Boyce 12 PISCATAWAY 9.13 4
28 Deion Roberts 12 COLUMBIA 9.21 3
29 Nick Giannone 12 RIDGE 9.24 3
30 Jason Martinez 12 PERTH AMBOY 9.25 2
31 Dodley Thermitus 9 ELIZABETH 9.52 4
32 Dewayne Pinkney 12 PERTH AMBOY 9.55 4
33 Eric Moul 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 9.68 1
34 Ken Kim 12 EDISON 9.71 1
35 Hayden Coyne 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 9.93 3
36 Christian Kong 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10.11 5
37 Brandon Kong 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10.35 4
38 Joe Tampone 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 10.68 5
-- Johannes Guerrero 11 DICKINSON DNF 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mark Cooke 12 J P STEVENS 7.79
2 Jaashir Morris 12 J P STEVENS 7.82
3 Josh Lockhart 12 FRANKLIN TWP 7.96
4 Haji Davis 12 EAST ORANGE 8.13
5 Donte Waldron 11 LINDEN 8.18
6 Justice Stewart 11 UNION 8.19
7 Bryan Becher 12 ELIZABETH 8.22
8 Ephraim Fleurmont 12 ELIZABETH 8.60
Preliminaries
9 Aldridge Mtianoaa 12 COLUMBIA
10 Juan Alejando 9 PERTH AMBOY
11 Cory Poole 9 EAST ORANGE
12 Lincoln George 12 EDISON
13 Nigel Sydney 11 LINDEN
14 Dakari Falconer 9 FRANKLIN TWP
15 Jacob Territo 11 COLUMBIA
16 Josiah Shuler 10 DICKINSON
17 Sharief Ali 12 DICKINSON
18 Ryan Sprague 12 BAYONNE
19 Alexi Blake 10 PISCATAWAY
20 Kingsley Enyiorji 12 PISCATAWAY
21 Tymir Hinton 11 LINDEN
22 Jonathan Martin 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
23 Tyraiq Beals 11 EAST ORANGE
24 Jose Delli Paoli 12 J P STEVENS
25 Eric Darby 12 UNION
26 Anthony Okolo 10 UNION
27 Jared Boyce 12 PISCATAWAY
28 Deion Roberts 12 COLUMBIA
29 Nick Giannone 12 RIDGE
30 Jason Martinez 12 PERTH AMBOY
31 Dodley Thermitus 9 ELIZABETH
32 Dewayne Pinkney 12 PERTH AMBOY
33 Eric Moul 10 NORTH HUNTERDON
34 Ken Kim 12 EDISON
35 Hayden Coyne 10 NORTH HUNTERDON
36 Christian Kong 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
37 Brandon Kong 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI
38 Joe Tampone 10 NORTH HUNTERDON
-- Johannes Guerrero 11 DICKINSON
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay N2 Group 4
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 FRANKLIN TWP. 3:28.74 2
2 PISCATAWAY 3:33.03 2
3 COLUMBIA 3:33.36 2
4 EAST ORANGE 3:33.78 2
5 STEVENS, JOHN P 3:34.59 2
6 RIDGE 3:34.90 2
7 EDISON 3:36.97 2
8 ELIZABETH 3:37.47 2
9 PERTH AMBOY 3:37.55 2
10 WESTFIELD 3:37.86 1
11 DICKINSON 3:39.39 1
12 UNION 3:41.67 1
13 LINDEN 3:42.97 1
14 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 3:47.99 1
Boys High Jump N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leonard Dupree 12 COLUMBIA 6-02.00
2 Donte Waldron 11 LINDEN 6-00.00
3 Treyvon Tucker 12 ELIZABETH 5-10.00
4 Andre Bryan 12 EDISON J5-10.00
5 Ryan Sprague 12 BAYONNE J5-10.00
6 Deion Roberts 12 COLUMBIA 5-08.00
7 Bryan Becher 12 ELIZABETH J5-08.00
8 Andrew Claps 12 RIDGE 5-06.00
8 Justice Stewart 11 UNION 5-06.00
8 Jared Boyce 12 PISCATAWAY 5-06.00
8 Charon Jenkins 10 EAST ORANGE 5-06.00
-- Ryan Henney 10 PISCATAWAY NH
-- Elijah Afere 11 UNION NH
-- Nicholas Greenspan 10 WESTFIELD NH
-- Austin Mobo 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI NH
-- Devonte Brown 11 FRANKLIN TWP NH
-- Dodley Thermitus 9 ELIZABETH NH
-- Jason Martinez 12 PERTH AMBOY NH
-- Yordany Taveras 11 PERTH AMBOY NH
-- Aldridge Mtianoaa 12 COLUMBIA NH
Boys Pole Vault N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trevor Knowles 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 13-06.00
2 Nick Giannone 12 RIDGE J13-06.00
3 Lucas DiStefano SR WATCHUNG HILLS 12-00.00
4 Nicholas Genoese SR WATCHUNG HILLS 11-06.00
5 Peter Foltz 12 WESTFIELD 11-00.00
6 Nick Carayannopoulos 12 WESTFIELD J11-00.00
7 Will Phinney 9 RIDGE 10-06.00
7 Chase Skibitsky 12 WESTFIELD 10-06.00
-- Andrew Hunter JR WATCHUNG HILLS NH
Boys Shot Put N2 Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Josuah Nijman 12 COLUMBIA 55-00.75
2 Anibal Hernandez 12 PERTH AMBOY 49-03.25
3 Josh Lockhart 12 FRANKLIN TWP 46-02.50
4 Benjamin Venette 12 COLUMBIA 45-08.00
5 Thomas Loeffler SR WATCHUNG HILLS 45-05.75
6 Uchenna Egwuonwu 12 UNION 44-09.75
7 Glen Boehme 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 44-08.75
8 William Barber 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 43-04.00
9 Tristan Rumble 10 PISCATAWAY 43-02.00
10 Dodley Thermitus 9 ELIZABETH 41-03.00
11 Joe Brady 10 RIDGE 41-02.00
12 Takudzwa Taruvinga 11 LINDEN 40-08.00
13 David Anderson 10 FRANKLIN TWP 40-04.75
14 Steven Lora 12 PERTH AMBOY 39-10.50
15 Martino Pasteur 12 COLUMBIA 39-07.75
16 Gamell Pascal 12 PISCATAWAY 39-06.25
17 Kaseem Darwich 11 DICKINSON 36-06.25
18 James Roper 11 DICKINSON 35-07.50
19 Joseph Valles 11 WESTFIELD 35-04.25
20 Zyair Crump 10 EAST ORANGE 35-03.25
21 Kevin Kawakami 11 RIDGE 34-08.25
22 Evan Boretz SO WATCHUNG HILLS 34-08.00
23 Deonte Walker 11 EAST ORANGE 34-04.50
24 Anthony Aurelio SR J P STEVENS 33-10.75
25 Chris Bordiuk 11 RIDGE 33-08.00
26 Jack Bartley 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 32-00.00
27 Michael Cardoso 12 WESTFIELD 31-10.25
28 Sebastian Gallic JR WATCHUNG HILLS 31-09.00
29 Andrew Stevens JR J P STEVENS 29-11.50
30 Stephen Susan 11 J P STEVENS 29-08.50
Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stevens, John P 58 2) Franklin Twp. 49
3) Columbia 35 4) Ridge 26
5) Westfield 24 6) North Hunterdon 22
7) Elizabeth 21 8) LINDEN 18
9) Piscataway 15 10) Perth Amboy 14
11) Watchung Hills 12 12) East Orange 8
13) Edison 4 14) Bayonne 2
14) UNION 2
SECTIONAL RESULTS