SOUTH GROUP IV BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:42 PM
7th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect South Gr 3 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/8/2014
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash So Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ryquell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 6.59q 1
2 Mikhail Micheaux 12 EASTERN REG. 6.67q 3
3 Joel Bartow 12 LENAPE 6.69q 1
4 Ricky Carberry 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 6.71q 2
5 Cameron Dobbins 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 6.72q 5
6 Devon Lewis 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.74q 4
7 Sterling Pierce 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.76q 4
8 Nick Altobello 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 6.82q 5
9 Rolano Bromell 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 6.85 1
10 William Feaster 12 LENAPE 6.87 5
11 Chris Atoki 12 VINELAND 6.88 3
12 Arron Garcia 12 ABSEGAMI 6.90 2
13 William Bolten 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 6.90 4
14 Jamie Cheeseborough 11 EGG HARBOR 6.90 5
15 Rich Roundtree JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6.93 4
16 JeSean Foster 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.98 2
17 Joseph Girone SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6.99 2
18 Anthony Stubbs 12 MILLVILLE 7.00 3
19 Keenan Henry 12 EGG HARBOR 7.01 2
20 Amir Brock 9 EGG HARBOR 7.04 2
21 William Seddon 11 SOUTHERN REG 7.05 5
22 Keynon Bell 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 7.06 3
23 Ronnie Oxendine 12 CHEROKEE 7.08 1
24 Will connoly 10 WASHINGTON 7.10 3
25 Vincent Lee 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.10 1
26 Kyle Ruppert 11 WASHINGTON 7.10 3
27 Shawn Bengali 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.18 5
28 Rohan Francis 11 VINELAND 7.21 2
29 Nick Goglia 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.22 4
30 Jeremi Davis 10 WASHINGTON 7.23 1
31 Otis White 12 VINELAND 7.24 1
32 Jared Bauta 11 SOUTHERN REG 7.32 5
33 Robert Curley 10 CHEROKEE 7.33 4
34 Alexander Sung EASTERN REG. 7.37 3
35 Chris Worthington 9 MILLVILLE 7.41 4
36 Lucas Lefkus 9 SOUTHERN REG 7.52 4
-- Thomas Trieu 10 CHERRY HILL EAST FS 5
Boys 55 Meter Dash So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ryquell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 6.56
2 Mikhail Micheaux 12 EASTERN REG. 6.61
3 Joel Bartow 12 LENAPE 6.65
4 Ricky Carberry 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 6.66
5 Sterling Pierce 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.68
6 Devon Lewis 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6.72
7 Cameron Dobbins 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 6.73
8 Nick Altobello 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 6.81
Preliminaries
9 Rolano Bromell 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH
10 William Feaster 12 LENAPE
11 Chris Atoki 12 VINELAND
12 Arron Garcia 12 ABSEGAMI
13 William Bolten 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH
14 Jamie Cheeseborough 11 EGG HARBOR
15 Rich Roundtree JR JACKSON MEMORIAL
16 JeSean Foster 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY
17 Joseph Girone SR CHERRY HILL EAST
18 Anthony Stubbs 12 MILLVILLE
19 Keenan Henry 12 EGG HARBOR
20 Amir Brock 9 EGG HARBOR
21 William Seddon 11 SOUTHERN REG
22 Keynon Bell 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
23 Ronnie Oxendine 12 CHEROKEE
24 Will connoly 10 WASHINGTON
25 Vincent Lee 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL
26 Kyle Ruppert 11 WASHINGTON
27 Shawn Bengali 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
28 Rohan Francis 11 VINELAND
29 Nick Goglia 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
30 Jeremi Davis 10 WASHINGTON
31 Otis White 12 VINELAND
32 Jared Bauta 11 SOUTHERN REG
33 Robert Curley 10 CHEROKEE
34 Alexander Sung EASTERN REG.
35 Chris Worthington 9 MILLVILLE
36 Lucas Lefkus 9 SOUTHERN REG
-- Thomas Trieu 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
Boys 400 Meter Dash So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Joel Bartow 12 LENAPE 51.85 5
2 jeremiah Atoki 11 VINELAND 52.51 5
3 Mikhail Micheaux 12 EASTERN REG. 52.77 5
4 Vladhimir Theophile 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 53.43 5
5 Mitchell Berrios 11 MILLVILLE 53.85 5
6 Cedric Cook 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 53.99 4
7 Paul Uffen 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 54.29 4
8 Arron Garcia 12 ABSEGAMI 54.34 5
9 Austin Simms 11 LENAPE 54.40 4
10 Brandon Bradel-Puglia 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 54.73 4
11 William Seddon 11 SOUTHERN REG 54.88 3
12 Nick Goglia 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 55.05 4
13 Demetriou Fitzpatrick 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 55.10 4
14 Jared Bauta 11 SOUTHERN REG 55.21 3
15 Timothy Torres 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 55.79 3
16 Mario Ramos 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 56.02 3
17 Dan Kaba 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 56.11 3
18 Connor Holden 10 SOUTHERN REG 56.16 3
19 Eric Johnson 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 56.30 3
20 Steven Pizzolongo 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 56.35 2
21 dalin hackley 11 WASHINGTON 56.37 4
22 George Charalabidis 10 WASHINGTON 56.39 2
23 Norman Washington 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 56.43 4
24 Khani Glover 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 56.44 5
25 Terrance Green-Miranda 10 VINELAND 56.58 2
26 Xavier Malloy 12 VINELAND 56.77 3
27 Robert Dessoye 9 EGG HARBOR 57.02 1
28 Terry Hall 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 57.06 4
29 Shawn Bengali 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 57.37 2
30 Alexander 10 10 EASTERN REG. 57.55 2
31 Alvin Abraham 11 EGG HARBOR 57.65 5
32 Alex Vazquez 10 EGG HARBOR 57.93 2
33 Chris Worthington 9 MILLVILLE 57.98 2
34 Matthew Weiner 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 59.43 3
35 Anthony Natale 9 CHEROKEE 59.79 1
36 Marques Jones 9 MILLVILLE 1:00.08 1
37 D'Andre Hylton 10 CHEROKEE 1:02.79 1
38 Stephan Roche 9 WASHINGTON 1:04.10 1
-- Devon Lewis 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY DNF 5
Boys 800 Meter Run So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cody Raynor 12 SOUTHERN REG 1:57.83 3
2 Tyler MacDonald 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:59.59 3
3 Terrell Jackson 11 ABSEGAMI 2:02.13 3
4 Juancarlos Martinez 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:02.57 3
5 Harrison Mayo 10 VINELAND 2:03.03 3
6 Zach Sylvester 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:03.14 3
7 Joshua DeJesus 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:03.67 3
8 Christian Mele 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:04.83 3
9 Tom Daub 12 LENAPE 2:05.47 2
10 Mike Evans 12 SOUTHERN REG 2:06.16 2
11 David Paduani 12 EGG HARBOR 2:06.26 3
12 Eric Barnes 9 EGG HARBOR 2:06.30 2
13 Christian Bermudez 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:06.40 3
14 Thomas O'Brien 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:06.49 2
15 Tyler Kurzawa 10 CHEROKEE 2:08.78 2
16 Joe Giglio 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:08.83 2
17 Isaiah Curbelo 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:08.92 3
18 Jared Dashevsky 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:09.33 2
19 Nicholas Pschunder 10 EASTERN REG. 2:09.84 3
20 Alex Dessoye 9 EGG HARBOR 2:09.96 1
21 Dan Geoffroy 12 SOUTHERN REG 2:10.33 2
22 Jameel Ali 12 EASTERN REG. 2:10.52 2
23 Trevor Johnson 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:10.64 2
24 Brandon Marcano 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:10.75 1
25 zach hartnett 11 WASHINGTON 2:11.60 2
26 Patrick Day 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:11.91 2
27 James Kennedy 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:12.34 1
28 Tyler King 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:12.60 1
29 andrew torney 11 WASHINGTON 2:12.61 1
30 Ken Worth 12 ABSEGAMI 2:12.83 1
31 Francois Chambers 12 VINELAND 2:15.28 1
32 Don Shamilov 10 EASTERN REG. 2:16.62 1
33 Carlo Lingesso 12 CHEROKEE 2:16.97 1
34 Ankit Sharma 12 VINELAND 2:17.03 1
35 Matt Carvin 12 LENAPE 2:18.68 1
36 nick reitano 11 WASHINGTON 2:19.50 1
37 Josh Dillon 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:20.14 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Isaiah Curbelo 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:26.31 2
2 Nick Nocco 12 SOUTHERN REG 4:27.73 2
3 Ryan Rafferty 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:29.89 2
4 Dan Helfand 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 4:32.03 2
5 Luke Wiley 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:32.27 2
6 Nicholas Pschunder 10 EASTERN REG. 4:32.27 2
7 Jose Colon-Cruz 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:32.98 2
8 Justin Farley 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:33.91 2
9 Anthony Mills 12 WASHINGTON 4:34.92 2
10 David Paduani 12 EGG HARBOR 4:35.06 2
11 Aaron Groff 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 4:35.11 2
12 Harold Meyers 12 SOUTHERN REG 4:42.17 2
13 Bobby Maguire 10 ABSEGAMI 4:42.77 2
14 Marc Meltzer 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 4:43.16 2
15 Justin Detone 11 CHEROKEE 4:44.87 1
16 Kaleb Burch 12 CHEROKEE 4:47.24 2
17 Colin Brennan 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:47.81 2
18 David Fox 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:53.03 1
19 Anthony Caruso 11 EASTERN REG. 4:54.93 1
20 nick tiwari 11 WASHINGTON 4:57.04 1
21 alex tursi 10 WASHINGTON 4:57.58 1
22 Andrew Koerner 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:57.96 1
23 William Kubarewicz 9 SOUTHERN REG 4:58.83 1
24 Nick Van Zelst 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:59.02 1
25 Liam Jones 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:59.06 1
26 Ryan Grant 11 EGG HARBOR 4:59.27 1
27 Joseph Passaro 9 EASTERN REG. 4:59.97 1
28 Bruce Prichard 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 5:00.24 1
29 Eric Doran 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:01.75 1
30 Sam Lamberti 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:02.17 1
31 Jordan Feigin 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:04.32 1
32 Alex Slowinsky 10 VINELAND 5:16.12 1
33 Jamalier Viera 11 MILLVILLE 5:16.16 1
34 Joshua Pace 9 MILLVILLE 5:16.25 1
35 Sean Freeman 10 VINELAND 5:38.22 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vincent DelConte 11 EGG HARBOR 9:51.53 2
2 Ben Dillon 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 9:53.85 2
3 Aaron Groff 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 9:55.38 2
4 Joshua Laprise 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 9:55.53 2
5 Dustin Sutton 12 MILLVILLE 9:55.72 2
6 Sean Howley 11 SOUTHERN REG 10:00.88 2
7 Vipul Bhat 10 EASTERN REG. 10:09.55 2
8 Nick MACCARIELLA 12 CHEROKEE 10:12.05 2
9 John Flavin 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:12.18 2
10 Jose Colon-Cruz 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:12.47 2
11 Scott Petit-frere 10 SOUTHERN REG 10:13.57 2
12 Joe DiFilippo 12 SOUTHERN REG 10:20.61 2
13 Daniel Do 9 ABSEGAMI 10:28.85 2
14 Joshua Chazin 10 EASTERN REG. 10:33.15 2
15 Anthony Mills 12 WASHINGTON 10:33.95 2
16 Dennis Williamson 11 WASHINGTON 10:41.23 1
17 Dan Helfand 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 10:45.61 2
18 Luke Wiley 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 10:51.83 2
19 Austin Henry 11 EGG HARBOR 10:52.50 2
20 Justin Carlton 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:53.70 1
21 Anthony Vela 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:54.39 1
22 Salvatore Luke Zerbo SR EASTERN REG. 10:59.01 1
23 Chase Barber 12 EGG HARBOR 10:59.73 1
24 John Varrelmann 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:59.92 1
25 Nick Van Zelst 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 11:24.97 1
26 Ryan Kasper 9 LENAPE 11:29.27 1
27 Cory Morgan 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:31.06 1
28 Tyler Park 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:32.23 1
29 Joshua Pace 9 MILLVILLE 11:38.09 1
30 Freddie Maicas 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:42.83 1
31 Jamalier Viera 11 MILLVILLE 11:43.47 1
32 Kevin Dunphy 12 WASHINGTON 11:54.56 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles So Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Stubbs 12 MILLVILLE 8.39q 1
2 Diante Bah 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.43q 4
3 Nick Claudio 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.58q 2
4 Darwin Khonvay 11 MILLVILLE 8.58q 3
5 norris king 11 WASHINGTON 8.66q 5
6 Jameel Ali 12 EASTERN REG. 8.72q 2
7 Jake Liebling 11 LENAPE 8.73q 4
8 Ian Dunn 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 8.73q 1
9 Eusung Yi 12 ABSEGAMI 8.80 3
10 Richard Rountree 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.94 1
11 Kennedy Omari 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 8.96 5
12 Michael White 12 CHEROKEE 9.02 4
13 Brian Wee 11 EGG HARBOR 9.06 5
14 Jared Bauta 11 SOUTHERN REG 9.29 5
15 Harold Ferraren 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9.32 2
16 Derek Light 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9.39 3
17 Terry Hall 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 9.52 4
18 Bryce Franklin 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 9.58 2
19 Brandon Ignacio 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 9.58 2
20 koy connors 11 WASHINGTON 9.61 4
21 Alex McNamara 11 ABSEGAMI 9.61 1
22 Andrew Singer 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9.68 3
23 Ryan Maness 10 WASHINGTON 9.84 3
24 Jan Juanites 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.09 2
25 Lucas Lefkus 9 SOUTHERN REG 10.21 2
26 Connor Holden 10 SOUTHERN REG 10.25 3
27 Robert Gontowski JR EASTERN REG. 10.40 1
28 Lathan Finney 11 VINELAND 10.67 1
29 Towsif Nasor 11 EGG HARBOR 10.74 5
30 Alfred Panaccio 10 CHEROKEE 10.88 4
31 David Osterhout 10 CHEROKEE 11.20 3
32 Hau Pham 10 EGG HARBOR 12.04 1
-- Tyler Towns 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL DQ 5
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Diante Bah 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.30
2 Anthony Stubbs 12 MILLVILLE 8.39
3 norris king 11 WASHINGTON 8.39
4 Jake Liebling 11 LENAPE 8.51
5 Nick Claudio 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.62
6 Jameel Ali 12 EASTERN REG. 8.82
7 Ian Dunn 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 9.16
8 Darwin Khonvay 11 MILLVILLE 9.20
Preliminaries
9 Eusung Yi 12 ABSEGAMI
10 Richard Rountree 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL
11 Kennedy Omari 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
12 Michael White 12 CHEROKEE
13 Brian Wee 11 EGG HARBOR
14 Jared Bauta 11 SOUTHERN REG
15 Harold Ferraren 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH
16 Derek Light 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH
17 Terry Hall 11 CHERRY HILL EAST
18 Bryce Franklin 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
19 Brandon Ignacio 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
20 koy connors 11 WASHINGTON
21 Alex McNamara 11 ABSEGAMI
22 Andrew Singer 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH
23 Ryan Maness 10 WASHINGTON
24 Jan Juanites 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY
25 Lucas Lefkus 9 SOUTHERN REG
26 Connor Holden 10 SOUTHERN REG
27 Robert Gontowski JR EASTERN REG.
28 Lathan Finney 11 VINELAND
29 Towsif Nasor 11 EGG HARBOR
30 Alfred Panaccio 10 CHEROKEE
31 David Osterhout 10 CHEROKEE
32 Hau Pham 10 EGG HARBOR
-- Tyler Towns 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay So Group 4
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 LENAPE 3:32.17 2
2 CHERRY HILL EAST 3:36.58 2
3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 3:36.69 2
4 EGG HARBOR 3:37.10 2
5 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:38.34 2
6 TOMS RIVER NORTH 3:40.66 2
7 VINELAND 3:41.89 1
8 TOMS RIVER EAST 3:43.95 2
9 ABSEGAMI 3:45.00 1
10 CHEROKEE 3:47.80 1
11 WASHINGTON 3:48.40 1
12 MILLVILLE 3:51.88 1
13 EASTERN REG. 4:09.33 2
-- RANCOCAS VALLEY DNF 2
Boys High Jump So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Devin Bradham 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 6-02.00
2 Jake Liebling 11 LENAPE 6-00.00
2 Diante Bah 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6-00.00
4 Jermane Owens 12 LENAPE J6-00.00
5 Kennedy Omari 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 5-10.00
6 Les Marshall Chambers 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 5-08.00
6 Timothy Farrar 11 EASTERN REG. 5-08.00
8 Jordan Aughenbaugh 12 CHEROKEE 5-06.00
8 Bobby Zografos 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 5-06.00
8 Cinque Hill 11 EASTERN REG. 5-06.00
-- koy connors 11 WASHINGTON NH
-- Kenny Cook 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH NH
-- Otis White 12 VINELAND NH
-- Alex Zingani 9 WASHINGTON NH
-- Brian Wee 11 EGG HARBOR NH
-- Sam Kramer 10 CHEROKEE NH
-- Joseph Del Conte 9 EGG HARBOR NH
-- Kyle Bradey 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH NH
-- Jason Kramer 12 CHEROKEE NH
Boys Pole Vault So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sherman King 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 12-00.00
2 William Hartley 12 SOUTHERN REG 11-06.00
3 Kyle Holtz 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH J11-06.00
4 Chris Gouveia 11 LENAPE 11-00.00
5 Kyle Pett 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH J11-00.00
6 Evan Boyce 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10-06.00
7 Zachary Soffer 11 EASTERN REG. 10-00.00
-- William Bartolome 12 WILLIAMSTOWN NH
-- Jordan Aughenbaugh 12 CHEROKEE NH
-- Darwin Khonvay 11 MILLVILLE NH
-- Wolf Trumbauer 12 EGG HARBOR NH
-- Joseph Clark 12 TOMS RIVER EAST NH
Boys Shot Put So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Connor Hunt 12 WASHINGTON 52-04.50
2 Dan Gilligan 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 50-09.75
3 Robert Dietlmeier 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 48-08.25
4 Kevin Benson 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 47-11.00
5 Chase Hoger 12 CHEROKEE 45-11.50
6 Chai Etheridge 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 45-03.50
7 Ryquell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 44-07.00
8 Kacy Catolano SR MILLVILLE 44-06.00
9 Hunter Gibbons 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 44-02.50
10 Malcolm Lee 10 EGG HARBOR 43-05.00
11 Cameron Dobbins 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 41-11.50
12 Ian Parr 12 VINELAND 41-09.25
13 Alex Pilling 12 LENAPE 41-01.00
14 Robert Bica 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 40-11.00
15 Clay Robinson 11 SOUTHERN REG 40-08.00
16 Dylan Smith 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 40-00.00
17 Corinthian Dockery 12 VINELAND 38-03.00
18 Doug Vandevelde 10 SOUTHERN REG 37-09.75
19 Ninh Lam 10 EGG HARBOR 37-02.25
20 John Hemple 10 CHEROKEE 35-10.50
21 Ed Delesky 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 35-05.00
22 John Plenus Jr. SO MILLVILLE 35-04.00
22 Nasratullah Abdali 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 35-04.00
24 Ed Hicks 11 WASHINGTON 35-03.00
25 Devin DeLeon 12 VINELAND 34-09.50
26 Jude Misko 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 34-08.00
27 Dominic Henkel 11 EGG HARBOR 34-05.00
28 Damion Reaves 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 33-01.50
29 Jared Brown 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 32-06.75
30 Colin Eggert 10 WASHINGTON 31-04.50
31 Samuel Marlowe 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 30-10.00
32 Logan Del Prete 11 EASTERN REG. 30-02.00
33 Aliyy Haqq 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 28-09.00
34 Brandon Barnville 12 LENAPE 28-00.50
-- Gilligan Greenlow 12 TOMS RIVER EAST FOUL
Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lenape 45 2) Toms River North 34
3) Southern Regional 33 4) CHERRY HILL EAST 32
5) Rancocas Valley 30 6) Williamstown 22.50
7) MILLVILLE 22 8) Toms River East 17
9) Eastern Reg. 16.50 10) Washington 16
11) Egg Harbor 14 12) Vineland 10
12) Jackson Memorial 10 14) Absegami 6
15) Cherokee 2
SECTIONAL RESULTS