CENTRAL GROUPS I & IV GIRL'S
JUMP TO GROUP IV GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 11:13 AM
2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013
Track & Field Sectionals @ Hillsborough
Central Groups 1 and 4
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Central Group 1
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malika Johnson SO METUCHEN 12.76q 4
2 Kailin Horsburgh JR BOUND BROOK 12.99q 1
3 Isabelle D'Angelo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.04q 3
4 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 13.05q 5
5 Giana Guarino SR MIDDLESEX 13.08q 3
6 Shakara Siler JR BORDENTOWN 13.13q 5
7 Ariana Santo Peitro FR METUCHEN 13.30q 1
8 Aaliyah Courtney JR BURLINGTON CITY 13.34q 2
9 Amelia Jennings SO MIDDLESEX 13.64q 1
10 Kayla Schardien JR POINT PLEASANT B 13.67q 4
11 Christina Frost SO ACADEMY CHARTER 13.78q 1
12 Michelle Martins SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.82q 2
13 Sami Nellis SO KEYPORT 14.05 4
14 Sierra Foster SO ASBURY PARK 14.09 3
15 Imani Gourdine SR ACADEMY CHARTER 14.14 2
16 Danielle Ulrichney JR MIDDLESEX 14.20 4
17 Aereen Almonte MANVILLE 14.27 3
18 Sherelle Hill FR KEYPORT 14.31 2
19 Cassidy Lynne FR BORDENTOWN 14.46 2
20 Emily Lukach SO BORDENTOWN 15.24 5
-- esder chong FR HIGHLAND PARK FS 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kailin Horsburgh JR BOUND BROOK 12.99 12.79 2 10
2 Malika Johnson SO METUCHEN 12.76 12.85 2 8
3 Giana Guarino SR MIDDLESEX 13.08 12.93 2 6
4 Isabelle D'Angelo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.04 13.04 2 4
5 Ariana Santo Peitro FR METUCHEN 13.30 13.05 1 2
6 Aaliyah Courtney JR BURLINGTON CITY 13.34 13.06 1 1
7 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 13.05 13.22 2
8 Shakara Siler JR BORDENTOWN 13.13 13.46 2
9 Amelia Jennings SO MIDDLESEX 13.64 13.69 1
Preliminaries
10 Kayla Schardien JR POINT PLEASANT B 13.67
11 Christina Frost SO ACADEMY CHARTER 13.78
12 Michelle Martins SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.82
13 Sami Nellis SO KEYPORT 14.05
14 Sierra Foster SO ASBURY PARK 14.09
15 Imani Gourdine SR ACADEMY CHARTER 14.14
16 Danielle Ulrichney JR MIDDLESEX 14.20
17 Aereen Almonte MANVILLE 14.27
18 Sherelle Hill FR KEYPORT 14.31
19 Cassidy Lynne FR BORDENTOWN 14.46
20 Emily Lukach SO BORDENTOWN 15.24
-- esder chong FR HIGHLAND PARK FS
Girls 200 Meter Dash Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Khabira Crawford DUNELLEN 26.97 5 10
2 Malika Johnson SO METUCHEN 26.98 6 8
3 Giana Guarino SR MIDDLESEX 27.45 6 6
4 Kayla Schardien JR POINT PLEASANT B 27.73 5 4
5 Shakara Siler JR BORDENTOWN 27.89 6 2
6 Naomi Watkins-Granville SR FLORENCE 27.99 4 1
7 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 28.33 6
8 Ariana Santo Peitro FR METUCHEN 28.42 6
9 grace chong JR HIGHLAND PARK 28.43 5
10 Wahjerjay Blango SO BURLINGTON CITY 28.51 5
11 Sami Nellis SO KEYPORT 28.63 5
12 Destini Bolden SO ASBURY PARK 28.70 6
13 Imani Gourdine SR ACADEMY CHARTER 28.78 3
14 Amelia Jennings SO MIDDLESEX 29.04 5
15 Tianangay Cooper SR FLORENCE 29.13 4
16 Isabella Wilson SR NEW PROVIDENCE 29.18 2
17 Viviane Orleans FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 29.36 4
18 Carol Middough JR SHORE 29.68 3
19 Aereen Almonte MANVILLE 29.81 4
20 Camille Castaldo JR KEYPORT 29.83 1
21 Lauren Wendeborn JR SOUTH HUNTERDON 29.85 3
22 Sherelle Hill FR KEYPORT 29.88 4
23 Ciara Boice JR SHORE 30.01 3
24 Cassidy Lynne FR BORDENTOWN 30.62 3
25 Sierra Foster SO ASBURY PARK 30.72 4
26 Ashly Roy SO NEW PROVIDENCE 30.77 1
27 Megan Kohlweck MANVILLE 30.84 3
28 Nicole Garvin JR NEW PROVIDENCE 31.11 2
29 Kalilah Johnson FR NEW EGYPT 31.50 1
30 Na'imah Hamlet FR BURLINGTON CITY 31.60 2
31 Mariana Rocha FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 31.92 2
32 Jessica Ramirez MANVILLE 31.93 2
33 Isabeau Touchard DUNELLEN 31.98 1
34 Katie Mannino SO SHORE 32.77 2
35 Makenzi Martin SO SOUTH HUNTERDON 35.62 1
36 Rebecca Dennison SO SOUTH HUNTERDON 40.26 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Khabira Crawford DUNELLEN 1:01.13 6 10
2 Kailin Horsburgh JR BOUND BROOK 1:01.38 5 8
3 Isabelle D'Angelo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:03.02 6 6
4 Aisha Dukes SO BORDENTOWN 1:03.43 6 4
5 Giana Guarino SR MIDDLESEX 1:03.48 6 2
6 Ciara Sellers SO METUCHEN 1:03.62 5 1
7 Katie Gesumaria FR POINT PLEASANT B 1:03.76 4
8 grace chong JR HIGHLAND PARK 1:03.85 5
9 Amanda Harding SO METUCHEN 1:03.89 6
10 Elaine House JR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:03.95 5
11 Naomi Watkins-Granville SR FLORENCE 1:05.16 4
12 Wahjerjay Blango SO BURLINGTON CITY 1:05.49 5
13 Caitlin Nitschmann SO BORDENTOWN 1:05.87 5
14 Missy Nicholls SR METUCHEN 1:05.98 4
15 Katie LaCapria FR MIDDLESEX 1:08.08 3
16 Kelsey Turner FR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:08.36 4
17 Destini Bolden SO ASBURY PARK 1:08.75 3
18 Emonee Davis SO ASBURY PARK 1:08.95 4
19 Tianangay Cooper SR FLORENCE 1:09.28 3
20 Danielle Ulrichney JR MIDDLESEX 1:09.51 3
21 Iyannah Harris DUNELLEN 1:09.57 4
22 Kristen Potter FR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:09.70 2
23 Lian Grow SO SOUTH HUNTERDON 1:10.97 2
24 Mariana Rocha FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:12.46 2
25 Emily Nanneman FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 1:13.36 1
26 Camille Castaldo JR KEYPORT 1:14.36 3
27 Diana Massa FR ASBURY PARK 1:17.79 1
28 Kaitlin Hurley FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 1:20.77 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kristina Smiling JR METUCHEN 2:25.32 2 10
2 grace chong JR HIGHLAND PARK 2:28.80 2 8
3 Kelly Shaffer FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 2:28.94 2 6
4 Emma Johnson SR METUCHEN 2:30.09 2 4
5 Emonee Davis SO ASBURY PARK 2:30.75 2 2
6 Taylor Hueston FR METUCHEN 2:30.89 2 1
7 Christina Vyzas JR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:32.72 2
8 Casey McKenzie FR NEW EGYPT 2:37.10 2
9 sylvia marks SR HIGHLAND PARK 2:41.21 1
10 Sydney Miller DUNELLEN 2:41.64 2
11 Rebecca Chant FR HIGHLAND PARK 2:42.07 1
12 Kayla Hranj SR NEW EGYPT 2:44.03 1
13 Madison Peppler SR BORDENTOWN 2:44.35 1
14 Jenn Lowe JR NEW EGYPT 2:44.78 1
15 Shea Raver MANVILLE 2:44.95 2
16 Remi Cole JR SHORE 2:45.61 1
17 Casey Birdsall FR SHORE 2:46.80 1
18 Hollie DeBaro SR MIDDLESEX 2:47.81 1
19 Sabrina Bibbo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 2:48.37 1
20 Dakota Guiness JR FLORENCE 2:51.28 1
21 Victoria Cantelmo JR SHORE 2:51.50 1
22 Ellen Zwartkruis FR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:51.72 1
23 Erin Clewell SR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:51.77 1
24 Samantha Shallop FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 2:52.77 1
25 Gloria Yakobchuk MANVILLE 2:57.14 1
26 Emma Carpenter SR SOUTH HUNTERDON 3:17.78 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kelly Shaffer FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 5:21.51 2 10
2 Kristina Smiling JR METUCHEN 5:23.32 2 8
3 Rachel Suss FR METUCHEN 5:27.89 2 6
4 Taylor Hueston FR METUCHEN 5:31.63 2 4
5 Megan Friscia FR NEW PROVIDENCE 5:32.44 2 2
6 Christina Vyzas JR NEW PROVIDENCE 5:42.10 2 1
7 Casey McKenzie FR NEW EGYPT 5:51.38 2
8 Larissa Pywowariw SR BORDENTOWN 5:53.02 1
9 Casey Birdsall FR SHORE 5:53.35 2
10 Rebecca Chant FR HIGHLAND PARK 5:57.23 2
11 Isabella Wilson SR NEW PROVIDENCE 6:02.64 2
12 sylvia marks SR HIGHLAND PARK 6:03.18 1
13 Rhiannon Wille MANVILLE 6:04.75 2
14 Victoria Cantelmo JR SHORE 6:07.08 1
15 Alyssa Buccino DUNELLEN 6:08.09 2
16 Sabrina Bibbo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 6:11.63 1
17 Sydney Miller DUNELLEN 6:12.87 1
18 Jessica Clark FR MIDDLESEX 6:13.61 1
19 Leighanna Ritter JR BORDENTOWN 6:14.18 1
20 Amanda Hoeler JR POINT PLEASANT B 6:14.96 1
21 Rebecca Sherrier SO BORDENTOWN 6:25.24 1
22 Julia LaCapria JR MIDDLESEX 6:31.63 1
23 Shannon Ferry FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 6:32.60 1
24 Becky Clark JR MIDDLESEX 6:48.26 1
25 Niya Melinis SO FLORENCE 6:51.17 1
26 Samantha Shallop FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 7:01.30 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rachel Suss FR METUCHEN 12:08.18 10
2 Kristina Lignell FR METUCHEN 12:19.79 8
3 Larissa Pywowariw SR BORDENTOWN 12:23.10 6
4 Anna Lignell SR METUCHEN 12:24.60 4
5 Megan Friscia FR NEW PROVIDENCE 12:34.24 2
6 Julianne Riggs SR SOUTH HUNTERDON 12:47.95 1
7 Isabella Wilson SR NEW PROVIDENCE 12:52.70
8 Jessica Clark FR MIDDLESEX 12:57.58
9 Ayleen Solis SO NEW PROVIDENCE 13:11.78
10 Alyssa Buccino DUNELLEN 13:21.42
11 Olivia Smutek MANVILLE 13:32.23
12 Sabrina Bibbo JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13:35.45
13 Amanda Hoeler JR POINT PLEASANT B 13:58.77
14 Shannon Ferry FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 14:00.06
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Khabira Crawford DUNELLEN 14.76q 1
2 Drew Bristol-Andrews SR FLORENCE 14.81q 2
3 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 15.77q 2
4 Jackie Ansong SR BORDENTOWN 16.16q 3
5 Herlide Joseph SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 16.61q 1
6 Viviane Orleans FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 16.68q 2
7 Amanda Harding SO METUCHEN 17.14q 3
8 Bobbi Spiegel SR METUCHEN 17.29q 1
9 Sarah Spencer SR FLORENCE 17.55q 3
10 eliana hrizco FR HIGHLAND PARK 17.77q 1
11 Destinee Ceruti JR FLORENCE 18.48q 2
12 Na'imah Hamlet FR BURLINGTON CITY 18.80q 1
13 Porscha Rouland DUNELLEN 18.86 3
14 Nadine Pearsall JR SHORE 19.41 2
15 Autum Thompson DUNELLEN 19.83 1
16 Rachel Schondel SO SOUTH HUNTERDON 20.05 2
17 Sarah Brodeur JR POINT PLEASANT B 20.95 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Drew Bristol-Andrews SR FLORENCE 14.81 14.79 2 10
2 Khabira Crawford DUNELLEN 14.76 14.80 2 8
3 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 15.77 15.82 2 6
4 Jackie Ansong SR BORDENTOWN 16.16 16.36 2 4
5 Herlide Joseph SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 16.61 16.80 2 2
6 Viviane Orleans FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 16.68 16.84 2 1
7 Amanda Harding SO METUCHEN 17.14 17.09 1
8 Bobbi Spiegel SR METUCHEN 17.29 17.13 1
9 Sarah Spencer SR FLORENCE 17.55 17.75 1
Preliminaries
10 eliana hrizco FR HIGHLAND PARK 17.77
11 Destinee Ceruti JR FLORENCE 18.48
12 Na'imah Hamlet FR BURLINGTON CITY 18.80
13 Porscha Rouland DUNELLEN 18.86
14 Nadine Pearsall JR SHORE 19.41
15 Autum Thompson DUNELLEN 19.83
16 Rachel Schondel SO SOUTH HUNTERDON 20.05
17 Sarah Brodeur JR POINT PLEASANT B 20.95
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Central Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Khabira Crawford DUNELLEN 1:05.31 4 10
2 Drew Bristol-Andrews SR FLORENCE 1:07.46 4 8
3 Elaine House JR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:08.77 4 6
4 Jackie Ansong SR BORDENTOWN 1:09.43 4 4
5 Amanda Harding SO METUCHEN 1:09.93 3 2
6 grace chong JR HIGHLAND PARK 1:10.38 2 1
7 Ciara Sellers SO METUCHEN 1:12.90 2
8 Destini Bolden SO ASBURY PARK 1:14.36 3
9 Brianna Murphy SO METUCHEN 1:14.44 3
10 Kenisher Clarke SO ASBURY PARK 1:15.19 2
11 Sarah Spencer SR FLORENCE 1:15.97 1
12 Naomi Watkins-Granville SR FLORENCE 1:16.17 2
13 Jillian Turner FR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:16.81 1
14 Na'imah Hamlet FR BURLINGTON CITY 1:25.45 1
15 Gabriella Suarez DUNELLEN 1:25.82 2
16 Carolin Juba JR SOUTH RIVER 1:26.41 1
17 Autum Thompson DUNELLEN 1:26.66 2
18 Kaitlin Hurley FR SOUTH HUNTERDON 1:26.83 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Central Group 1
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DAYTON, JONATHAN 'A' 53.49 10
2 SHORE 'A' 58.51 8
3 SOUTH HUNTERDON 'A' 59.46 6
-- METUCHEN 'A' DQ
-- NEW PROVIDENCE 'A' DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 1
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 METUCHEN 'A' 4:12.71 2 10
2 BORDENTOWN 'A' 4:18.72 2 8
3 FLORENCE 'A' 4:25.41 2 6
4 DAYTON, JONATHAN 'A' 4:28.69 2 4
5 HIGHLAND PARK 'A' 4:35.14 1 2
6 NEW EGYPT 'A' 4:35.81 2 1
7 MANVILLE 'A' 4:39.42 1
8 MIDDLESEX 'A' 4:40.07 2
9 SOUTH HUNTERDON 'A' 4:41.83 1
10 ASBURY PARK 'A' 4:53.72 1
-- NEW PROVIDENCE 'A' DQ 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Central Group 1
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 METUCHEN 'A' 10:19.15 10
2 BORDENTOWN 'A' 10:59.03 8
3 HIGHLAND PARK 'A' 10:59.13 6
4 NEW EGYPT 'A' 11:04.63 4
5 NEW PROVIDENCE 'A' 11:12.59 2
6 SHORE 'A' 11:17.80 1
Girls High Jump Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Megan Brower SO MIDDLESEX 5-00.00 10
2 Carol Middough JR SHORE 4-08.00 8
3 Hayley Daniels FR METUCHEN 4-06.00 5
3 Jillian Turner FR NEW PROVIDENCE 4-06.00 5
5 Michelle Martins SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 4-06.00 2
6 Kelly Yanucil SR BORDENTOWN 4-06.00 1
7 Brooke McCarthy SR POINT PLEASANT B 4-04.00
8 Kelsey Turner FR NEW PROVIDENCE 4-04.00
8 Marissa Chusid FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 4-04.00
-- Brooke Thompson DUNELLEN NH
-- Amy Lauria SO MIDDLESEX NH
-- Iyannah Harris DUNELLEN NH
-- sylvia marks SR HIGHLAND PARK NH
Girls Pole Vault Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halle Best SR METUCHEN 8-06.00 10
2 Cassidy Nalbone JR NEW EGYPT 8-00.00 8
3 Jackie Pluviose SR NEW PROVIDENCE 8-00.00 6
4 Felicia Anderson JR SHORE 7-06.00 4
5 Sofia Murillo DUNELLEN 7-00.00 1
5 Lexie Pincus SR METUCHEN 7-00.00 1
5 Julia Wilson FR NEW PROVIDENCE 7-00.00 1
Girls Long Jump Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bobbi Spiegel SR METUCHEN 17-02.00 10
2 Drew Bristol-Andrews SR FLORENCE 16-07.75 8
3 Mackenzie Revano JR METUCHEN 16-04.75 6
4 Charlie Hesse SR POINT PLEASANT B 16-02.50 4
5 Ina Santos JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 15-09.50 2
6 Amelia Jennings SO MIDDLESEX 15-08.00 1
7 Natalie Suess FR NEW EGYPT 15-07.50
8 Melissa Brower JR MIDDLESEX 15-00.00
9 Iyannah Harris DUNELLEN 14-08.50
10 Nina Ali JR MIDDLESEX 14-07.75
11 eliana hrizco FR HIGHLAND PARK 14-06.50
12 Marissa Chusid FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 14-05.75
13 Gianna Izzi JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 14-04.50
14 Ariana Santo Peitro FR METUCHEN 14-02.50
15 Brooke Thompson DUNELLEN 14-01.75
16 Wahjerjay Blango SO BURLINGTON CITY 13-08.00
17 Lauren Suess FR NEW EGYPT 13-04.75
Girls Triple Jump Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Charlie Hesse SR POINT PLEASANT B 34-09.50 10
2 Bobbi Spiegel SR METUCHEN 34-07.00 8
3 Natalie Suess FR NEW EGYPT 34-04.50 6
4 Giana Guarino SR MIDDLESEX 33-01.00 4
5 Herlide Joseph SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 32-09.50 2
6 Rachel Michalski JR METUCHEN 32-00.75 1
7 Amelia Jennings SO MIDDLESEX 31-09.25
8 Brooke Thompson DUNELLEN 31-05.00
9 Julianna Ginefra JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 30-05.75
10 Gianna Izzi JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 29-09.25
11 Brianna Murphy SO METUCHEN 29-03.25
12 Katie Solinski JR NEW EGYPT 29-02.00
13 Lauren Suess FR NEW EGYPT 28-11.00
14 Emily Lukach SO BORDENTOWN 28-10.00
15 Destinee Ceruti JR FLORENCE 28-09.25
-- Melissa Brower JR MIDDLESEX FOUL
Girls Shot Put Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jessica Jacobs FR BORDENTOWN 31-10.25 10
2 Myah Campbell-Reaves JR NEW PROVIDENCE 31-06.25 8
3 Rachel Peters SO METUCHEN 30-01.75 6
4 Kaitlyn Barilla JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 29-06.25 4
5 Dana Garrett SO FLORENCE 29-05.25 2
6 Alexis Smith SR FLORENCE 29-04.00 1
7 Rachel Michalski JR METUCHEN 28-06.25
8 Kelly Carol SR NEW PROVIDENCE 28-04.75
9 Mayerlyn Vargos DUNELLEN 26-04.75
10 Michele Ziobro JR KEYPORT 25-09.75
11 Taylor Gross SR METUCHEN 25-02.25
11 Courtney Carr MANVILLE 25-02.25
13 Brielle Formanowski MANVILLE 24-04.25
14 Haneefah Poindexter FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 24-03.00
15 Demira Brown FR BORDENTOWN 24-02.50
16 Quanara Bullock SO ASBURY PARK 23-08.50
17 Kathy Kurasinska MANVILLE 23-04.75
18 Dessiah Moore FR ASBURY PARK 23-03.25
18 Laura Phillips SR SHORE 23-03.25
20 Maddie MacStudy FR SHORE 22-10.25
21 Alayla Cortes SO BOUND BROOK 20-07.50
22 Emily Mitro SO SHORE 20-06.50
-- Jessica Miller SO BOUND BROOK ND
Girls Discus Throw Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Yanucil SR BORDENTOWN 108-08 10
2 Kaitlyn Barilla JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 104-06 8
3 Rachel Michalski JR METUCHEN 99-01 6
4 Taylor Gross SR METUCHEN 96-10 4
5 Jackie Pluviose SR NEW PROVIDENCE 93-05 2
6 Larmore Kristiana SO FLORENCE 91-10 1
7 Dymareah Debnam SR ACADEMY CHARTER 84-04
8 Tomi Lissy SR MIDDLESEX 81-04
9 Haneefah Poindexter FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 80-09
10 Danielle Barnes JR NEW EGYPT 80-00
11 Myah Campbell-Reaves JR NEW PROVIDENCE 79-07
12 Rebecca Bausher JR NEW EGYPT 79-01
13 Michele Ziobro JR KEYPORT 79-00
14 Emily Mitro SO SHORE 78-10
15 Quanara Bullock SO ASBURY PARK 76-08
16 Cindy Marshalek MANVILLE 76-00
17 Samantha Schenk JR BORDENTOWN 74-05
18 zoe hudgins SO HIGHLAND PARK 74-03
19 Alexis Abate SR MIDDLESEX 72-03
20 Gabrielle Peters SO BORDENTOWN 72-02
21 Dessiah Moore FR ASBURY PARK 67-00
22 Airionna Holmes JR KEYPORT 66-08
23 Maddie MacStudy FR SHORE 64-04
24 Jessica Miller SO BOUND BROOK 63-11
25 Emily Trezza SO METUCHEN 60-05
26 Alayla Cortes SO BOUND BROOK 52-06
Girls Javelin Throw Central Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Yanucil SR BORDENTOWN 131-01 10
2 Rachel Michalski JR METUCHEN 99-09 8
3 Alexis Abate SR MIDDLESEX 93-08 6
4 Sofia Murillo DUNELLEN 93-05 4
5 Myah Campbell-Reaves JR NEW PROVIDENCE 92-01 2
6 Kelly Carol SR NEW PROVIDENCE 87-06 1
7 Katlyn Faulkner MANVILLE 85-09
8 Grace Santi JR SHORE 85-06
9 Rosana Coppola SR NEW PROVIDENCE 82-03
10 Alexis Smith SR FLORENCE 81-04
11 Emily Lukach SO BORDENTOWN 81-03
12 Lucia Gambuzza FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 77-10
13 Gabrielle Gallo FR BORDENTOWN 75-09
14 Rebecca Bausher JR NEW EGYPT 74-03
15 Mayerlyn Vargos DUNELLEN 72-02
16 Herlide Joseph SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 70-02
17 Alyssa Buccino DUNELLEN 69-03
18 Tianangay Cooper SR FLORENCE 63-08
19 Nicole Wasserman JR METUCHEN 63-00
20 Emily Trezza SO METUCHEN 59-00
21 Amber Lathi MANVILLE 58-10
22 Laura Phillips SR SHORE 58-02
23 Melissa Brower JR MIDDLESEX 54-09
24 Francesca Weiner SR SHORE 43-04
Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Metuchen 167 2) Bordentown 67
3) Dayton, Jonathan 45 4) Dunellen 43
5) New Providence 38 6) FLORENCE 37
7) Middlesex 35 8) South Hunterdon 23
9) Shore 21 10) New Egypt 19
11) Bound Brook 18 11) Point Pleasant Beach 18
13) Highland Park 17 14) Asbury Park 2
15) BURLINGTON CITY 1
GIRLS IV
Girls 100 Meter Dash Central Group 4
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kimberly McKinnon SR MARLBRORO 12.61q 1
2 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 12.71q 2
3 Nicole DeBlasio 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12.80q 6
4 Amanda Cucarese JR OLD BRIDGE 12.86q 3
5 Aspen McMillan SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.92q 3
6 Oksana Sokolova JR OLD BRIDGE 12.99q 2
7 Laura Chwatel SO EAST BRUNSWICK 13.03q 5
8 Essence Harris JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 13.08q 6
9 J Thompson JACKSON MEMORIAL 13.12q 7
10 Kidogha Bennett TRENTON CENTRAL 13.12q 4
11 Taylor Woods 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13.14q 7
12 Margaux Powell SO W, WINDSO P. N 13.14q 8
13 Nicole LeSeur FR EAST BRUNSWICK 13.16 3
14 Victoria Caufield FR HOWELL 13.18 1
15 Zaria Smith SO W, WINDSO P. N 13.20 7
16 Jalayazha Ford FR TRENTON CENTRAL 13.22 9
16 Deanna Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.22 1
18 Domonique Panton SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.31 8
19 Swathi Chikoti FR EAST BRUNSWICK 13.32 8
20 Ashley Ezema 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13.33 9
21 Lauren Smith FR HILLSBOROUGH 13.38 5
22 Breanna Soloman TRENTON CENTRAL 13.42 5
23 Rochell McDonald SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13.44 9
24 Alyssa Schwarz JR MONTGOMERY 13.53 9
24 Daija King SO HILLSBOROUGH 13.53 6
26 Ayanna Jean-Baptiste SR W. WINDSOR P. S 13.56 4
27 Kelly Kimbo FR MONROE 13.57 4
28 Nyazhja Reyes SO BRICK MEMORIAL 13.59 7
29 Taylor Jones SO OLD BRIDGE 13.60 8
30 Allison McNamara SR MANALAPAN 13.81 1
31 Daniella Izzo FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13.85 3
32 Brittany Woodson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.93 5
33 Vanessa Bettenhausen SO W. WINDSOR P. S 13.98 4
34 Tiffany Randall SO MONROE 14.01 5
35 Kaitlyn Hyppolite SO MARLBRORO 14.02 6
36 Amani Griffith FR MONROE 14.07 6
37 Lauren Black SO W, WINDSO P. N 14.07 7
38 Marissa Jackson SO HILLSBOROUGH 14.13 5
39 Mariah Gibson JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 14.18 6
40 Ashritha Bheemidi FR W. WINDSOR P. S 14.23 3
41 Sana Miyauchi FR MONTGOMERY 14.26 7
42 Nicole Doherty SO MANALAPAN 14.31 2
43 Tanasia Haynes JR SAYREVILLE 14.32 8
44 Danielle Wolff SR MARLBRORO 14.36 1
45 Lindsay Ansbro SR BRICK MEMORIAL 14.37 9
46 Jessica Sievers FR BRICK MEMORIAL 14.39 3
47 Bailey Vick FR SAYREVILLE 14.43 4
48 C Rabo JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.43 4
49 Maggie O'Neill SO MANALAPAN 14.55 2
50 Yeawoma Koroma JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 14.55 2
51 M McCormick JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.64 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 12.71 12.49 2 10
2 Kimberly McKinnon SR MARLBRORO 12.61 12.52 2 8
3 Aspen McMillan SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.92 12.80 2 6
4 Amanda Cucarese JR OLD BRIDGE 12.86 12.82 2 4
5 Nicole DeBlasio 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12.80 12.83 2 2
6 Laura Chwatel SO EAST BRUNSWICK 13.03 13.02 1 1
7 Oksana Sokolova JR OLD BRIDGE 12.99 13.05 2
8 Essence Harris JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 13.08 13.19 1
9 J Thompson JACKSON MEMORIAL 13.12 13.21 1
Preliminaries
10 Kidogha Bennett TRENTON CENTRAL 13.12
11 Taylor Woods 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13.14
12 Margaux Powell SO W, WINDSO P. N 13.14
13 Nicole LeSeur FR EAST BRUNSWICK 13.16
14 Victoria Caufield FR HOWELL 13.18
15 Zaria Smith SO W, WINDSO P. N 13.20
16 Jalayazha Ford FR TRENTON CENTRAL 13.22
16 Deanna Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.22
18 Domonique Panton SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.31
19 Swathi Chikoti FR EAST BRUNSWICK 13.32
20 Ashley Ezema 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13.33
21 Lauren Smith FR HILLSBOROUGH 13.38
22 Breanna Soloman TRENTON CENTRAL 13.42
23 Rochell McDonald SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13.44
24 Alyssa Schwarz JR MONTGOMERY 13.53
24 Daija King SO HILLSBOROUGH 13.53
26 Ayanna Jean-Baptiste SR W. WINDSOR P. S 13.56
27 Kelly Kimbo FR MONROE 13.57
28 Nyazhja Reyes SO BRICK MEMORIAL 13.59
29 Taylor Jones SO OLD BRIDGE 13.60
30 Allison McNamara SR MANALAPAN 13.81
31 Daniella Izzo FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13.85
32 Brittany Woodson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.93
33 Vanessa Bettenhausen SO W. WINDSOR P. S 13.98
34 Tiffany Randall SO MONROE 14.01
35 Kaitlyn Hyppolite SO MARLBRORO 14.02
36 Amani Griffith FR MONROE 14.07
37 Lauren Black SO W, WINDSO P. N 14.07
38 Marissa Jackson SO HILLSBOROUGH 14.13
39 Mariah Gibson JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 14.18
40 Ashritha Bheemidi FR W. WINDSOR P. S 14.23
41 Sana Miyauchi FR MONTGOMERY 14.26
42 Nicole Doherty SO MANALAPAN 14.31
43 Tanasia Haynes JR SAYREVILLE 14.32
44 Danielle Wolff SR MARLBRORO 14.36
45 Lindsay Ansbro SR BRICK MEMORIAL 14.37
46 Jessica Sievers FR BRICK MEMORIAL 14.39
47 Bailey Vick FR SAYREVILLE 14.43
48 C Rabo JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.43
49 Maggie O'Neill SO MANALAPAN 14.55
50 Yeawoma Koroma JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 14.55
51 M McCormick JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.64
Girls 200 Meter Dash Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kimberly McKinnon SR MARLBRORO 26.36 9 10
2 Kidogha Bennett TRENTON CENTRAL 26.45 9 8
3 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 26.45 9 6
4 Desirae Osley FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 26.70 9 4
5 Kelsey Vieira FR HILLSBOROUGH 26.74 8 2
6 Amanda Cucarese JR OLD BRIDGE 26.83 7 1
7 Jalayazha Ford FR TRENTON CENTRAL 27.03 4
8 Katherine Traina JR MANALAPAN 27.15 9
9 Nicole DeBlasio 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 27.18 8
10 Victoria Caufield FR HOWELL 27.18 7
11 J Thompson JACKSON MEMORIAL 27.20 8
12 Oksana Sokolova JR OLD BRIDGE 27.26 8
13 A Bragg JACKSON MEMORIAL 27.39 9
14 Jenna Sobieski SO OLD BRIDGE 27.48 7
15 Ayanna Jean-Baptiste SR W. WINDSOR P. S 27.49 6
16 Nicole LeSeur FR EAST BRUNSWICK 27.50 6
17 Jenna Thompson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 27.73 5
18 Kelly Kimbo FR MONROE 27.81 8
19 Alexandra Van Hook SR MONTGOMERY 27.84 7
20 Tara Malara 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 27.89 4
21 Victoria Monteiro SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 27.93 4
22 Marquasia Petterson FR TRENTON CENTRAL 28.12 2
23 Nyazhja Reyes SO BRICK MEMORIAL 28.13 3
23 Zaria Smith SO W, WINDSO P. N 28.13 5
25 Allison McNamara SR MANALAPAN 28.21 5
26 Gabriella Medina SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 28.21 1
27 Tanasia Haynes JR SAYREVILLE 28.28 4
28 Gabrielle Louis-Charles SO MONTGOMERY 28.32 8
29 Christina Montgomery JR HILLSBOROUGH 28.34 4
30 Imani Handy SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 28.35 7
31 Natalie Savarino SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 28.35 6
32 Ine' Collins FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 28.38 2
33 Angela Cotugno JR SAYREVILLE 28.54 5
34 Priscilla Reagan SR EAST BRUNSWICK 28.60 6
35 Kelly Fitzgibbons SR SAYREVILLE 28.65 2
36 Nora Kiledjian 09 HUNTERDON CENTRA 28.68 3
37 Swathi Chikoti FR EAST BRUNSWICK 28.74 5
38 Tiffany Randall SO MONROE 29.01 5
39 Alanna Baker FR HOWELL 29.07 2
40 Emily Ho SR MONROE 29.18 3
41 Neysa Gay-Hall SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 29.35 1
42 Brittany Woodson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 29.59 2
43 Marissa Jackson SO HILLSBOROUGH 29.75 3
44 Lindsay Ansbro SR BRICK MEMORIAL 29.78 1
45 Raina Searles SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 30.01 1
46 M McCormick JACKSON MEMORIAL 30.65 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mary Grace Monahan JR MANALAPAN 57.88 8 10
2 Casey Kelly SO HILLSBOROUGH 59.81 8 8
3 A Bragg JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:00.63 8 6
4 Jenna Sobieski SO OLD BRIDGE 1:00.90 8 4
5 Desirae Osley FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:00.94 8 2
6 Daija King SO HILLSBOROUGH 1:02.20 7 1
7 Katherine Traina JR MANALAPAN 1:02.39 7
8 Domonique Panton SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:02.76 8
9 Ine' Collins FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:02.92 6
10 Laura Chwatel SO EAST BRUNSWICK 1:03.39 7
11 M Murphy JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:03.66 6
12 Nyazhja Reyes SO BRICK MEMORIAL 1:04.19 5
13 Christina Montgomery JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:04.52 4
14 Samantha Rosenblatt 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:04.54 6
15 Kristen Frombach SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:04.54 5
16 Imani Man FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:04.78 7
17 Margaux Powell SO W, WINDSO P. N 1:05.49 6
18 Ariana Vitale JR MARLBRORO 1:06.28 6
19 Sabrina Healy SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:06.40 4
20 Breanna Soloman TRENTON CENTRAL 1:06.52 2
21 Alyssa Schwarz JR MONTGOMERY 1:06.53 6
22 Chasity Docteur FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:06.80 5
23 Ciarra Anderson JR MONTGOMERY 1:07.11 5
24 Tara Ryan SO MARLBRORO 1:07.13 3
25 Natalie Savarino SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:07.35 7
26 Vanessa Bettenhausen SO W. WINDSOR P. S 1:07.54 2
27 Kealy Walters JR MONROE 1:07.79 2
28 Hannah Fay 09 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:08.02 2
29 K Ryan JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:08.03 2
30 Katherine Senko SR W. WINDSOR P. S 1:08.07 3
31 Kennedy Freeman SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:08.08 3
32 Katherine Kullmann SO W. WINDSOR P. S 1:08.08 5
33 Melissa Barnes FR MONROE 1:08.57 2
34 Isabel Alleyne FR MONTGOMERY 1:08.62 4
35 Angela Cotugno JR SAYREVILLE 1:08.93 5
36 Stefanie Anderson 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:08.99 3
37 Jessica Sievers FR BRICK MEMORIAL 1:09.26 1
38 Naeemah Jones JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:09.27 4
39 Julia Vida FR W, WINDSO P. N 1:09.98 1
40 Ladell Bligen JR W, WINDSO P. N 1:10.08 3
41 Haley Amplo JR MONROE 1:11.54 1
42 Nahdiya Polanco Ray FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:12.59 4
43 Hope Avalone SO OLD BRIDGE 1:13.44 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mary Grace Monahan JR MANALAPAN 2:17.85 4 10
2 Emily Bracher SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:18.18 4 8
3 Caitlyn Poss SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:19.62 4 6
4 Simone Counts JR W, WINDSO P. N 2:20.66 4 4
5 Kaitlyn Bedard 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:21.28 4 2
6 Adrian Vitello JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:21.61 4 1
7 Edlyn Gulama SO W. WINDSOR P. S 2:21.69 4
8 Hope Beyer FR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:22.03 4
9 Christina Rancan FR W. WINDSOR P. S 2:24.18 4
10 Kaitlyn LiPuma JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:27.76 4
11 Cassandra Lauletti SR MANALAPAN 2:29.30 3
12 Jasmine Jerman FR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:30.51 2
13 Wendy He SR W, WINDSO P. N 2:31.27 3
14 Ariel Epstein SO MONTGOMERY 2:31.64 2
15 Claire Corbett SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:31.66 2
16 Paige Novak FR HILLSBOROUGH 2:31.91 3
17 Shannon McRory FR HOWELL 2:32.50 2
18 Kaitlyn Clarke 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:32.56 3
19 Melanie Stamey FR OLD BRIDGE 2:32.72 3
20 Jessica Himmel JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:33.30 2
21 A Nash JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:33.86 2
22 Cara Schniksnis SO MONTGOMERY 2:34.06 2
23 Chriastina LaRitz 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:34.21 3
24 Kelly Fitzgibbons SR SAYREVILLE 2:34.92 2
25 Penny Luan JR W. WINDSOR P. S 2:34.97 3
26 Jonanna Larose SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 2:36.93 3
27 Francesca Dee JR HOWELL 2:37.56 3
28 Angel Weng SR W, WINDSO P. N 2:37.71 2
29 Casandra Destafano SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 2:37.73 3
30 Carly Torrado SO EAST BRUNSWICK 2:37.78 2
31 Jennifier Comito JR MANALAPAN 2:38.06 1
32 Mary Ando FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:38.43 1
33 Michelle Knope FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:39.33 1
34 Daniella Woods JR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:39.54 2
35 Brianna Mantz SO MONROE 2:39.67 1
36 Courtney Scrivanich SO HILLSBOROUGH 2:41.09 1
37 Amanda Koluda FR MONROE 2:41.51 1
38 Michelle Sech FR OLD BRIDGE 2:41.56 1
39 Diyaa Capil FR MONROE 2:42.14 1
40 T Eberhart JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:43.92 3
41 J Heath JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:44.28 1
42 Taiyana Madden SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:44.82 2
43 Deirdre Vira SR SAYREVILLE 2:45.71 1
44 Danielle Oakes JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:45.98 1
45 Madeline Mayes JR HILLSBOROUGH 2:48.83 1
46 Shannon McCormick JR MONTGOMERY 2:50.98 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Simone Counts JR W, WINDSO P. N 5:06.82 3 10
2 Ciara Roche FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:07.06 3 8
3 Deirdre Casey SO W. WINDSOR P. S 5:07.40 3 6
4 Rachel Belmont JR OLD BRIDGE 5:10.50 3 4
5 Kelly Janokowicz SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:11.31 3 2
6 Hope Beyer FR BRICK MEMORIAL 5:14.01 3 1
7 Sarah Frost JR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:17.61 3
8 Kaitlyn LiPuma JR BRICK MEMORIAL 5:19.46 3
9 A Carlton JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:29.94 3
10 A Nash JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:30.18 2
11 Alyssa Kramer SO OLD BRIDGE 5:32.00 3
12 Molly Doyle SO HILLSBOROUGH 5:32.38 2
13 D Britton JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:35.95 2
14 Jonanna Larose SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 5:39.38 3
15 Francesca Dee JR HOWELL 5:39.77 2
16 Cassandra Lauletti SR MANALAPAN 5:39.93 3
17 Penny Luan JR W. WINDSOR P. S 5:40.52 2
18 Jess Faith SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:41.83 2
19 Nadia Saponara 09 HUNTERDON CENTRA 5:43.95 2
20 Elizabeth Kenny FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:45.06 2
21 Brianne Roche SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:45.72 2
22 Alexis Bartelloni SO MARLBRORO 5:47.01 2
23 Jordan Chervin SR MANALAPAN 5:47.93 2
24 Xinran Pan SR W. WINDSOR P. S 5:48.61 2
25 Melissa Lee FR MARLBRORO 5:48.83 2
26 Jennifier Comito JR MANALAPAN 5:50.56 2
27 Rachel Castellitto SR SAYREVILLE 5:54.34 1
28 Sahana Natarajan FR W, WINDSO P. N 5:54.70 1
29 Gina Madorma 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 5:56.35 2
30 Zenzali Lael SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:03.02 1
31 Francina Garcia SO HILLSBOROUGH 6:04.57 1
32 Kerry McCabe SR MONROE 6:08.27 1
33 Brittany Winsor SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:09.08 1
34 Amanda Koluda FR MONROE 6:13.42 1
35 Summer Barton SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 6:14.20 1
36 Rebecca Kilcoyne JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:18.24 1
37 Hillary Dunn SR W, WINDSO P. N 6:20.92 1
38 Alexandra Millett FR MONTGOMERY 6:22.58 1
39 Abigayle Cicoria FR MONROE 6:25.65 1
40 Brittany Parsons SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:36.76 1
41 Samantha Miller FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:52.79 1
-- Carly Torrado SO EAST BRUNSWICK DQ 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Erika Kemp SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:52.95 2 10
2 Kelly Janokowicz SR HILLSBOROUGH 11:03.34 2 8
3 Ciara Roche FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 11:05.67 2 6
4 Rachel Belmont JR OLD BRIDGE 11:07.40 2 4
5 Stephanie Mauer FR HILLSBOROUGH 11:13.10 2 2
6 Deirdre Casey SO W. WINDSOR P. S 11:19.14 2 1
7 Abigail Faith SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 11:36.68 2
8 C O'Brien JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:37.72 2
9 Ciara O'Donoghue SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 11:44.18 2
10 Sarah Frost JR EAST BRUNSWICK 11:46.82 2
11 Shelby Bobbie SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:48.66 1
12 A Carlton JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:52.09 1
13 Emily Beyer JR BRICK MEMORIAL 11:56.61 1
14 Jillian Kelly SR MONTGOMERY 11:56.90 2
15 Alicia Belko SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:57.39 1
16 Alyssa Kramer SO OLD BRIDGE 11:59.47 2
17 D Britton JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:01.64 1
18 Mallory Drake SR HILLSBOROUGH 12:05.87 2
19 Manolya Altan JR W, WINDSO P. N 12:08.86 2
20 Nadia Saponara 09 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12:10.36 1
21 Elisa Meranchik SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:10.94 2
22 Ilyssa Stark JR W, WINDSO P. N 12:15.50 1
23 Xinran Pan SR W. WINDSOR P. S 12:15.71 1
24 Sara Boyer FR MONTGOMERY 12:31.01 1
25 Elizabeth Kenny FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:31.58 1
26 Yuzki Oey SO W, WINDSO P. N 12:32.01 1
27 Jennifer Salvatore JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 12:32.27 2
28 Melody Fakhrzadeh JR EAST BRUNSWICK 12:34.72 1
29 Gina Madorma 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12:39.78 1
30 Amanda Ferraro SO HOWELL 12:44.65 1
31 Laoise Tyndall FR MONTGOMERY 12:46.10 1
32 Zenzali Lael SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:55.89 1
33 Amanda Krieger SO MANALAPAN 12:57.62 1
34 Amber Yanas 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13:07.37 1
35 Casey Eggers JR MONROE 14:08.59 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patrycja Dziekonska JR W, WINDSO P. N 14.76q 1
2 Paige Brown SR W. WINDSOR P. S 14.89q 4
3 Aspen McMillan SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.23q 2
4 Zyjira Thomas SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.43q 3
5 Emily Clayton FR BRICK MEMORIAL 15.57q 5
6 Allie Mannheimer JR MONTGOMERY 15.97q 6
7 Casandra Destafano SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 15.98q 6
8 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 16.03q 6
9 Amber Edwards JR SAYREVILLE 16.04q 7
10 Joanna Williams SR W. WINDSOR P. S 16.46q 7
11 Hoa Mi Cao FR W. WINDSOR P. S 16.46q 1
12 Julia Lekht JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 16.48q 5
13 Joanna Moore 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 16.50 4
14 Michayla Weitman SO MONROE 16.92 1
15 Brianna Bujnowski 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 17.21 5
16 Rebecca Polinskiy JR MONROE 17.26 2
17 Olivia Caccio FR MONROE 17.54 7
18 Becky Adu SR HOWELL 17.56 2
19 Kayla Samson JR EAST BRUNSWICK 17.62 3
20 Khamyra Hamilton TRENTON CENTRAL 17.72 4
21 Erica Israel SO MONTGOMERY 17.73 3
22 Amanda Castellano JR HILLSBOROUGH 17.80 1
23 Emily Papciak SO HILLSBOROUGH 17.85 5
24 Savannah Masucci 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 18.03 6
25 Yael Fisher FR TRENTON CENTRAL 18.14 4
26 Maggie O'Neill SO MANALAPAN 18.31 3
27 Lauren Black SO W, WINDSO P. N 18.58 7
28 Rakyi Florence FR TRENTON CENTRAL 18.72 1
29 R Cornelius JACKSON MEMORIAL 18.75 4
30 Makayla Eisenhauer FR HILLSBOROUGH 18.87 3
31 Reagan Baehr FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 18.92 2
32 Emily Scott FR BRICK MEMORIAL 19.07 1
33 Kayla Kraft SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 19.11 5
34 Aashna Tilve FR W, WINDSO P. N 19.20 6
35 Drew Polhemus SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 19.31 5
36 Sydney Osso SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 19.47 2
37 T Taruc JACKSON MEMORIAL 20.44 3
38 Alexandra Colbert SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 20.71 2
39 Cristle Antwi FR OLD BRIDGE 21.47 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Patrycja Dziekonska JR W, WINDSO P. N 14.76 14.36 2 10
2 Paige Brown SR W. WINDSOR P. S 14.89 14.48 2 8
3 Aspen McMillan SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.23 14.58 2 6
4 Zyjira Thomas SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.43 15.29 2 4
5 Emily Clayton FR BRICK MEMORIAL 15.57 15.44 2 2
6 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 16.03 15.66 1 1
7 Allie Mannheimer JR MONTGOMERY 15.97 15.73 2
8 Amber Edwards JR SAYREVILLE 16.04 15.99 1
Preliminaries
7 Casandra Destafano SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 15.98
10 Joanna Williams SR W. WINDSOR P. S 16.46
11 Hoa Mi Cao FR W. WINDSOR P. S 16.46
12 Julia Lekht JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 16.48
13 Joanna Moore 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 16.50
14 Michayla Weitman SO MONROE 16.92
15 Brianna Bujnowski 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 17.21
16 Rebecca Polinskiy JR MONROE 17.26
17 Olivia Caccio FR MONROE 17.54
18 Becky Adu SR HOWELL 17.56
19 Kayla Samson JR EAST BRUNSWICK 17.62
20 Khamyra Hamilton TRENTON CENTRAL 17.72
21 Erica Israel SO MONTGOMERY 17.73
22 Amanda Castellano JR HILLSBOROUGH 17.80
23 Emily Papciak SO HILLSBOROUGH 17.85
24 Savannah Masucci 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 18.03
25 Yael Fisher FR TRENTON CENTRAL 18.14
26 Maggie O'Neill SO MANALAPAN 18.31
27 Lauren Black SO W, WINDSO P. N 18.58
28 Rakyi Florence FR TRENTON CENTRAL 18.72
29 R Cornelius JACKSON MEMORIAL 18.75
30 Makayla Eisenhauer FR HILLSBOROUGH 18.87
31 Reagan Baehr FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 18.92
32 Emily Scott FR BRICK MEMORIAL 19.07
33 Kayla Kraft SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 19.11
34 Aashna Tilve FR W, WINDSO P. N 19.20
35 Drew Polhemus SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 19.31
36 Sydney Osso SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 19.47
37 T Taruc JACKSON MEMORIAL 20.44
38 Alexandra Colbert SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 20.71
39 Cristle Antwi FR OLD BRIDGE 21.47
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Central Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Mukendi SO HILLSBOROUGH 1:07.20 6 10
2 Patrycja Dziekonska JR W, WINDSO P. N 1:07.57 6 8
3 Casandra Destafano SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:08.61 7 6
4 Amanda Castellano JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:08.71 7 4
5 Ally Moreland SR HOWELL 1:09.18 7 2
6 Aspen McMillan SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:10.08 7 1
7 Rachel Huang JR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:10.11 6
8 Jasmine Jerman FR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:10.70 6
9 Erica Israel SO MONTGOMERY 1:11.09 6
10 Kelly Fitzgibbons SR SAYREVILLE 1:11.80 7
11 Zyjira Thomas SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:12.34 7
12 Hoa Mi Cao FR W. WINDSOR P. S 1:12.65 5
13 Khamyra Hamilton TRENTON CENTRAL 1:12.84 4
14 Kayla Samson JR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:12.90 4
15 LyAsia Carter SR W. WINDSOR P. S 1:13.69 4
16 Tory Engel 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:13.89 5
17 Alexandra Colbert SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:14.13 4
18 Allie Mannheimer JR MONTGOMERY 1:14.64 5
19 Taline Stewart SO HOWELL 1:14.67 5
20 Sydney Osso SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:14.68 5
21 Reagan Baehr FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:15.73 3
22 Melissa Barnes FR MONROE 1:15.83 3
23 Olivia Caccio FR MONROE 1:16.25 2
24 Kadie Carvin SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:17.64 2
25 Annalyse Varlow FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:18.02 4
26 R Cornelius JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:18.19 4
27 Hannah D'Amico 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:19.11 2
28 Aashna Tilve FR W, WINDSO P. N 1:19.88 3
29 Anna Bambaci 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:19.93 1
30 Elizabeth Hager SR MONROE 1:20.21 1
31 Laujin Banks TRENTON CENTRAL 1:20.26 1
32 Gillian Gallaher FR MONTGOMERY 1:20.28 5
33 T Taruc JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:20.60 1
34 Cristle Antwi FR OLD BRIDGE 1:21.13 2
35 Drew Polhemus SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:22.47 3
36 Rakyi Florence FR TRENTON CENTRAL 1:24.42 2
37 Makayla Eisenhauer FR HILLSBOROUGH 1:27.43 3
-- T Eberhart JACKSON MEMORIAL DQ 6
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Central Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 TRENTON CENTRAL 'A' 50.47 3 10
2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 'A' 50.50 3 8
3 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 'A' 50.87 2 6
4 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 'A' 51.50 3 4
5 MONTGOMERY 'A' 51.52 2 2
6 OLD BRIDGE 'A' 51.76 3 1
7 JACKSON MEMORIAL 'A' 52.63 1
8 NORTH BRUNSWICK 'A' 52.93 3
9 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH 'A' 53.16 2
10 HILLSBOROUGH 'A' 53.27 2
11 MONROE 'A' 53.99 1
-- RANCOCAS VALLEY 'A' DQ 1
-- EAST BRUNSWICK 'A' DQ 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 'A' 4:03.75 2 10
2 HILLSBOROUGH 'A' 4:07.00 2 8
3 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 'A' 4:08.99 2 6
4 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 'A' 4:12.56 2 4
5 EAST BRUNSWICK 'A' 4:13.90 1 2
6 MANALAPAN 'A' 4:15.43 2 1
7 TRENTON CENTRAL 'A' 4:17.36 2
8 JACKSON MEMORIAL 'A' 4:19.77 1
9 W, WINDSO P. BORO NORTH 'A' 4:22.79 1
10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 'A' 4:23.35 1
11 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH 'A' 4:26.57 1
12 MONTGOMERY 'A' 4:33.81 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Central Group 4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 'A' 9:33.23 10
2 RANCOCAS VALLEY 'A' 9:44.14 8
3 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH 'A' 9:44.57 6
4 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 'A' 9:46.30 4
5 HILLSBOROUGH 'A' 9:47.29 2
6 W, WINDSO P. BORO NORTH 'A' 9:51.58 1
7 OLD BRIDGE 'A' 10:08.78
8 NORTH BRUNSWICK 'A' 10:08.87
9 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 'A' 10:12.37
10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 'A' 10:13.95
11 MONTGOMERY 'A' 10:46.13
12 TRENTON CENTRAL 'A' 11:14.10
Girls High Jump Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Paige Brown SR W. WINDSOR P. S 5-04.00 10
2 Nnenna Ibe SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-00.00 8
3 Oksana Sokolova JR OLD BRIDGE 5-00.00 6
4 Hannah Taylor FR MONTGOMERY 5-00.00 4
5 Dominique Ward JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5-00.00 2
6 Kathryn Zimmerman JR HILLSBOROUGH 4-10.00 0.50
6 Jessica Knobloch SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 4-10.00 0.50
8 Melody Walkiewicz SR HOWELL 4-10.00
8 Bonayza Lunn JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 4-10.00
10 Emily Clayton FR BRICK MEMORIAL 4-10.00
11 LyAsia Carter SR W. WINDSOR P. S 4-10.00
12 Meghan Incantalupo SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 4-08.00
13 Emily Mauro JR HOWELL 4-08.00
14 Hope Koene 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-08.00
15 Allison Whalen JR HOWELL 4-08.00
15 Naomi Pearson FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-08.00
17 Kalayha Smith JR W. WINDSOR P. S 4-08.00
18 Camryn Benz FR MONTGOMERY 4-06.00
18 Jada-Rae Poku SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-06.00
18 Taylor Woods 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-06.00
18 Julia Straley JR MONTGOMERY 4-06.00
18 Sarah Shnayder FR EAST BRUNSWICK 4-06.00
18 Tess Richardson 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-06.00
18 Kayla Kraft SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-06.00
-- Isabel Psak FR OLD BRIDGE NH
-- Claudia Kosicky SO OLD BRIDGE NH
-- Emily Scott FR BRICK MEMORIAL NH
-- Zaria Smith SO W, WINDSO P. N NH
-- Katherine Murray SO HILLSBOROUGH NH
-- Emily Papciak SO HILLSBOROUGH NH
-- Shannon Cestero SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI NH
Girls Pole Vault Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marlena Sabatino JR HILLSBOROUGH 11-00.00 10
2 Sabrina Anderson 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 10-00.00 8
3 Rebecca Jin SR W, WINDSO P. N 9-06.00 6
4 Madison Heft 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 9-06.00 4
5 Lindsay Del Piano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9-00.00 1
5 Susanne Kardaras JR W. WINDSOR P. S 9-00.00 1
5 Casey Raymond SR OLD BRIDGE 9-00.00 1
8 Nicole Cavett SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9-00.00
9 Angelica Vlattas JR HILLSBOROUGH 8-00.00
9 Kyra Kevin SR EAST BRUNSWICK 8-00.00
9 Rebecca Schwartz JR W, WINDSO P. N 8-00.00
9 Sarah Pallay FR HILLSBOROUGH 8-00.00
9 Danielle Hecht SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8-00.00
14 Calista Reynolds SO MONTGOMERY 7-00.00
14 Hannah Long SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 7-00.00
14 Lauren Green SO EAST BRUNSWICK 7-00.00
14 Niki Cleary 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 7-00.00
14 Annie Voltmer SO W, WINDSO P. N 7-00.00
14 Taylor Dallmer SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 7-00.00
14 Megan Diaz JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 7-00.00
-- Madeline Davidian JR MONTGOMERY NH
-- Imani West SO NORTH BRUNSWICK NH
-- Michelle Gao SR W. WINDSOR P. S NH
-- Nexcy Deleon SO NORTH BRUNSWICK NH
-- Tracy Prentice SR MONTGOMERY NH
-- Imani Handy SO NORTH BRUNSWICK NH
Girls Long Jump Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patrycja Dziekonska JR W, WINDSO P. N 17-10.75 10
2 Rachel Huang JR EAST BRUNSWICK 17-09.00 8
3 Deanna Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 17-02.50 6
4 Kelsey Vieira FR HILLSBOROUGH 17-00.75 4
5 Paige Brown SR W. WINDSOR P. S 16-11.25 2
6 Amanda Cucarese JR OLD BRIDGE 16-10.00 1
7 Julia Lekht JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 16-08.50
8 Gloria Donou FR EAST BRUNSWICK 16-08.00
9 Shymirra Grant FR TRENTON CENTRAL 15-06.75
10 Amber Edwards JR SAYREVILLE 15-06.50
11 Deja Jones SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 15-02.00
12 Jontae Hankins SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 14-11.50
13 Emily Papciak SO HILLSBOROUGH 14-08.50
14 Yael Fisher FR TRENTON CENTRAL 14-08.25
15 Kristen Frombach SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 14-05.75
16 C Rabo JACKSON MEMORIAL 14-05.50
17 Neysa Gay-Hall SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 14-05.00
18 Joanna Williams SR W. WINDSOR P. S 14-04.75
19 Lindsay Ansbro SR BRICK MEMORIAL 14-02.25
20 Bonnie Kwasnik 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 14-01.50
21 Brandie Tartza SR SAYREVILLE 13-10.75
21 Giselle Maragoto FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13-10.75
21 Kayla Fenning FR OLD BRIDGE 13-10.75
24 Calista Reynolds SO MONTGOMERY 13-10.25
25 Brittany Woodson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13-10.00
25 Kalayha Smith JR W. WINDSOR P. S 13-10.00
27 Kelly Kimbo FR MONROE 13-09.00
28 Chasity Docteur FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 13-08.75
29 Jada-Rae Poku SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13-07.75
30 Isabel Alleyne FR MONTGOMERY 13-04.50
31 NikKaya Roper TRENTON CENTRAL 13-04.25
32 Emily Ma SO MONTGOMERY 13-04.00
33 Kristen Call 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13-02.00
34 Isabel Psak FR OLD BRIDGE 12-10.75
35 Rachel Shein SR HILLSBOROUGH 12-10.50
36 Yazmyne Abbott SO MONROE 12-01.50
37 Nahdiya Polanco Ray FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 11-09.75
-- Joanna Moore 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deanna Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 39-04.50 10
2 Kelsey Vieira FR HILLSBOROUGH 37-09.25 8
3 Patrycja Dziekonska JR W, WINDSO P. N 37-05.50 6
4 Paige Brown SR W. WINDSOR P. S 36-11.25 4
5 Amber Edwards JR SAYREVILLE 36-11.00 2
6 Nnenna Ibe SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 36-00.75 1
7 Joanna Williams SR W. WINDSOR P. S 34-11.00
8 Jessica Lee JR MONTGOMERY 34-07.50
9 Julia Lekht JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 34-02.25
10 Shymirra Grant FR TRENTON CENTRAL 34-01.25
11 Raina Searles SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 33-08.00
12 Jada-Rae Poku SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 33-07.00
13 Gloria Donou FR EAST BRUNSWICK 33-04.00
14 Ariona Smith SR MONROE 32-11.25
15 Jasmine Jerman FR EAST BRUNSWICK 32-10.50
16 Brittany Woodson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 32-03.50
17 Deja Jones SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 32-02.75
18 Amanda Rossi SO HOWELL 31-11.25
19 Jessica Tranchina FR OLD BRIDGE 31-07.50
19 Kayla Fenning FR OLD BRIDGE 31-07.50
21 M Murphy JACKSON MEMORIAL 31-05.75
22 Emily Ma SO MONTGOMERY 31-05.50
23 Kimberly Egan FR BRICK MEMORIAL 31-05.25
24 Michayla Weitman SO MONROE 31-02.75
25 Annalyse Varlow FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 31-01.75
26 Shariah Goodrich SO SAYREVILLE 30-10.75
27 Yael Fisher FR TRENTON CENTRAL 30-05.50
28 Jacqueline McKenna 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 30-03.75
29 Jacqueline Herdje JR HILLSBOROUGH 30-01.75
30 Zaria Smith SO W, WINDSO P. N 30-01.25
31 Kristen Frombach SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 29-11.75
32 Rachel Shein SR HILLSBOROUGH 29-10.50
33 Rebecca Schwartz JR W, WINDSO P. N 29-08.00
34 Kristen Call 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 29-06.50
35 Camryn Benz FR MONTGOMERY 29-03.25
36 Jessica Rivera-Rincon JR OLD BRIDGE 28-10.25
37 Bonnie Kwasnik 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 27-09.75
-- Susanne Kardaras JR W. WINDSOR P. S ND
Girls Shot Put Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danielle Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 36-09.50 10
2 Priscilla Senoo SO HILLSBOROUGH 35-01.25 8
3 Tre'Monil McKoy Murphy SO HILLSBOROUGH 34-04.50 6
4 Nateya Harris SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 33-08.25 4
5 Selene Nelson SR OLD BRIDGE 33-00.25 2
6 Denise Porter SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 32-07.75 1
7 A Schuldes JACKSON MEMORIAL 31-09.25
8 V Pobok JACKSON MEMORIAL 31-04.50
9 Cassandra Spano SR MARLBRORO 31-03.75
10 Sydney Green SR MONROE 30-08.25
11 Erica Johnson JR MANALAPAN 30-02.75
12 Dominique Sharpe-Gordon JR MARLBRORO 30-01.00
13 Maya Nelson SO OLD BRIDGE 29-06.25
14 Stephanie Bock FR HOWELL 29-01.25
15 Margaret Maher SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 29-01.00
16 Audra Barnes JR MONTGOMERY 29-00.50
17 Yazmyne Abbott SO MONROE 28-11.50
18 Danute Liepate SO OLD BRIDGE 28-10.25
19 Randi Aubry SO BRICK MEMORIAL 28-09.00
20 Olivia Gonsalves SR HOWELL 28-05.25
21 Onyai Glover FR MONROE 28-04.75
22 Olivia Klem SR EAST BRUNSWICK 28-03.75
23 Shynae Williams TRENTON CENTRAL 28-02.25
24 Taylor West FR HOWELL 27-06.25
25 Renee Nuzzi JR EAST BRUNSWICK 27-06.00
26 Brooke Marlatt 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 27-04.50
27 Samantha Homan JR MONTGOMERY 27-01.25
28 A Cornelius JACKSON MEMORIAL 26-09.25
29 Alina Davachi 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 26-07.25
30 Jessica Innis SR W. WINDSOR P. S 26-06.50
31 Lindsay Truszkowski JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 26-02.25
32 Katherine Kowaluk 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 26-01.50
33 Alana Anderson FR W. WINDSOR P. S 26-00.50
34 Eryn Handy FR SAYREVILLE 26-00.00
35 Erin Moore JR HILLSBOROUGH 24-06.75
36 Jessica Manuel FR W, WINDSO P. N 24-06.25
37 Karoline Sandvig JR W. WINDSOR P. S 24-05.75
38 Johanne Pierre SO SAYREVILLE 24-04.75
39 Stephanie Barr SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 24-01.50
40 Francesca Musto JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 23-09.50
41 Nely Vasquez SR W, WINDSO P. N 23-07.75
42 Ashlee Belgrave SO EAST BRUNSWICK 23-06.25
43 Talyah Winston JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 23-03.25
44 Cassidy Gilmore JR BRICK MEMORIAL 23-02.75
45 Amy Amakihe SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 22-03.25
Girls Discus Throw Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danielle Padovano SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 123-10 10
2 Selene Nelson SR OLD BRIDGE 116-02 8
3 Amanda Mc Clintock JR HOWELL 107-08 6
4 Chikaosoro Ekemezie SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 104-01 4
5 Brianna Del Piano SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 103-02 2
6 Tre'Monil McKoy Murphy SO HILLSBOROUGH 100-09 1
7 Maya Nelson SO OLD BRIDGE 99-08
8 Stephanie Bock FR HOWELL 96-04
9 Ariona Smith SR MONROE 94-07
10 Cassandra Spano SR MARLBRORO 94-00
11 V Pobok JACKSON MEMORIAL 88-08
12 Danute Liepate SO OLD BRIDGE 87-03
13 Jordan Woods-Dipace SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 86-04
14 Victoria Glascock JR EAST BRUNSWICK 85-01
15 Ryan Jackson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 83-05
16 Z Baicher JACKSON MEMORIAL 82-04
17 A Cornelius JACKSON MEMORIAL 81-09
18 Laura Couch JR MONTGOMERY 81-00
19 Madison Sumners JR W, WINDSO P. N 80-08
20 Denise Porter SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 79-11
21 Samantha Homan JR MONTGOMERY 79-07
22 Talyah Winston JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 78-08
23 Chloe Gletow 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 78-06
24 Morgan Maddock SO BRICK MEMORIAL 78-04
24 Jessica Innis SR W. WINDSOR P. S 78-04
26 Ylana Lopez SO W, WINDSO P. N 77-05
27 Anulika Emerah SR W. WINDSOR P. S 76-05
28 Priscilla Senoo SO HILLSBOROUGH 75-11
29 Alina Davachi 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 75-09
30 Amy Amakihe SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 75-08
31 Margaret Maher SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 75-04
32 Erin Moore JR HILLSBOROUGH 70-07
33 Sally Sawanat JR MONTGOMERY 70-02
34 Brielle Fennell SO SAYREVILLE 67-00
35 Madison Gwizdz 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 64-03
36 Abigail Coburn JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 60-06
37 Lynette Deleon JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 57-07
-- Nely Vasquez SR W, WINDSO P. N FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Central Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Melody Walthers SR HOWELL 131-04 10
2 Kelsey McDonald JR EAST BRUNSWICK 129-08 8
3 Kristin Krier SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 127-06 6
4 Joanna Moore 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 116-04 4
5 Ariona Smith SR MONROE 109-03 2
6 Rachel VanDemark JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 104-09 1
7 Lauryn Galloway FR EAST BRUNSWICK 102-10
8 Stephanie Hand 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 102-01
9 Shannon Grogan SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 95-05
10 Katherine Powell SR W, WINDSO P. N 94-03
11 Madison Sumners JR W, WINDSO P. N 91-01
12 Victoria Prescavage JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 90-06
13 Ryan Jackson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 87-07
14 Kelsey Giggenbach SO HOWELL 85-10
15 Nicole Jackson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 85-05
16 Ashna Manhas JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 84-06
17 Melissa Brown FR BRICK MEMORIAL 84-05
18 Aicha Toure TRENTON CENTRAL 79-10
19 Ylana Lopez SO W, WINDSO P. N 78-10
20 Karoline Sandvig JR W. WINDSOR P. S 78-00
21 Kylie Nemeth SO EAST BRUNSWICK 77-03
22 Giulianna Post SO MONROE 76-03
23 Priscilla Senoo SO HILLSBOROUGH 75-04
24 Brianna Besso JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 74-03
25 Tre'Monil McKoy Murphy SO HILLSBOROUGH 73-11
26 Julie Rodgers SO SAYREVILLE 73-07
27 Crystalina Guo FR MONTGOMERY 72-02
27 Danute Liepate SO OLD BRIDGE 72-02
29 Sophia Thompson 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 71-04
30 Sarah Hagen SR W. WINDSOR P. S 70-03
31 Carlyndra Windham FR W. WINDSOR P. S 67-02
32 Lena Bilotti FR OLD BRIDGE 66-10
33 Claire Boudreau SO MONTGOMERY 66-02
34 Talyah Winston JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 65-00
35 Megan Messick JR MONTGOMERY 60-02
36 Erin Moore JR HILLSBOROUGH 59-10
37 Rachel Castellitto SR SAYREVILLE 54-05
38 Madison Weller JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 51-09
39 Natorye Miller SR OLD BRIDGE 43-11
Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hillsborough 84.50 2) South Brunswick 72
3) Freehold Township 69.50 4) W, Windso P. boro North 55
5) W. Windsor P. Boro South 38 6) Old Bridge 36
7) Hunterdon Central 34 8) Rancocas Valley 24
9) Montgomery 23 10) Manalapan 21
11) East Brunswick 19 12) Trenton Central 18
12) Marlbroro 18 12) Howell 18
15) North Brunswick 15 16) Jackson Memorial 6
17) Brick Memorial 3 18) Sayreville 2
18) Monroe 2
SECTIONAL RESULTS
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU