NORTH I GROUPS II & III GIRL'S
JUMP TO GROUP III GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 11:08 AM
2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013
Track & Field Sectionals @ Mahwah
North I Groups 2 and 3
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Janienne Palmer MORROW, DWIGHT 12.83q 1
2 Ayo O'Uhuru FR PASCACK HILLS 12.98q 1
3 Kristen Webb JR RAMSEY 13.19q 2
4 Alicia Pena MORROW, DWIGHT 13.23q 3
5 Kayla VanTassel FR HIGH POINT 13.34q 2
6 Erin Hughes FR RIVER DELL 13.36q 4
7 Sara Safa FR DUMONT 13.40q 2
8 Shamicka Harris MORROW, DWIGHT 13.59q 4
9 Lindsay Mulhere SO RAMSEY 13.60 3
10 Veronica Wask JR HIGH POINT 13.71 3
11 Stephanie Kontos JR DUMONT 13.80 4
12 Sam Schleiger SR RIVER DELL 13.84 3
13 Celena Persaud 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 13.86 3
14 Jenny Klein SO RAMSEY 13.99 1
15 Morgan Guarino SO LODI 14.08 1
16 Carina Felipe JR GLEN ROCK 14.22 4
17 Lydia Morris MANCHESTER REGIO 14.25 4
18 Shannon Bauman 09 NEWTON 14.28 2
19 Desiree Bermudez FR LODI 14.37 4
20 Jessica Riccardi FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 14.68 2
21 Michelle Ogilvie SO DOVER 14.75 3
22 Michelle Lamberty JR GARFIELD 14.80 1
23 Michelle Fu FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 14.90 2
24 Taneiyah Rodman SO DOVER 14.97 3
25 Lindsay Wang FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 15.27 2
-- Rebecca Tooker SR KITTATINNY DQ 4
-- Kelty Fairchild SR HIGH POINT DQ 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Janienne Palmer MORROW, DWIGHT 12.83 12.77 10
2 Kristen Webb JR RAMSEY 13.19 13.10 8
3 Alicia Pena MORROW, DWIGHT 13.23 13.20 6
4 Ayo O'Uhuru FR PASCACK HILLS 12.98 13.25 4
5 Kayla VanTassel FR HIGH POINT 13.34 13.27 2
6 Sara Safa FR DUMONT 13.40 13.31 1
7 Erin Hughes FR RIVER DELL 13.36 13.53
8 Shamicka Harris MORROW, DWIGHT 13.59 13.60
Preliminaries
9 Lindsay Mulhere SO RAMSEY 13.60
10 Veronica Wask JR HIGH POINT 13.71
11 Stephanie Kontos JR DUMONT 13.80
12 Sam Schleiger SR RIVER DELL 13.84
13 Celena Persaud 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 13.86
14 Jenny Klein SO RAMSEY 13.99
15 Morgan Guarino SO LODI 14.08
16 Carina Felipe JR GLEN ROCK 14.22
17 Lydia Morris MANCHESTER REGIO 14.25
18 Shannon Bauman 09 NEWTON 14.28
19 Desiree Bermudez FR LODI 14.37
20 Jessica Riccardi FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 14.68
21 Michelle Ogilvie SO DOVER 14.75
22 Michelle Lamberty JR GARFIELD 14.80
23 Michelle Fu FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 14.90
24 Taneiyah Rodman SO DOVER 14.97
25 Lindsay Wang FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 15.27
-- Rebecca Tooker SR KITTATINNY DQ
-- Kelty Fairchild SR HIGH POINT DQ
Girls 200 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Janienne Palmer MORROW, DWIGHT 25.57 5 10
2 Kadejah Sellers MANCHESTER REGIO 25.94 5 8
3 Kelly Redl JR RAMSEY 26.33 5 6
4 Isabel Sella SO PASCACK HILLS 26.77 5 4
5 Katie Fairchild SR HIGH POINT 26.82 4 2
6 Alicia Pena MORROW, DWIGHT 26.96 5 1
7 Ayo O'Uhuru FR PASCACK HILLS 27.28 5
8 Erin Hughes FR RIVER DELL 27.30 4
8 Kelty Fairchild SR HIGH POINT 27.30 3
10 Sam Schleiger SR RIVER DELL 27.58 4
11 Lizzie O'Connor SR MAHWAH 27.61 4
12 Kassandra Reagan JR DUMONT 27.68 4
13 Olivia Schuster FR RIVER DELL 27.94 3
14 Lindsay Mulhere SO RAMSEY 28.01 3
15 Celena Persaud 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 28.21 3
16 Erica Nagotko SO MAHWAH 28.41 4
17 Carina Felipe JR GLEN ROCK 28.45 3
18 Hajara Abubakar SO GARFIELD 28.60 2
19 Jenny Klein SO RAMSEY 29.34 3
20 Michelle Ogilvie SO DOVER 30.03 2
21 Marcella DiMarco JR MOUNTAIN LAKES 30.60 2
22 Michelle Fu FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 30.65 2
23 Shannon Bauman 09 NEWTON 30.78 1
24 Zynara Ruiz SO GARFIELD 31.47 1
25 Taneiyah Rodman SO DOVER 31.48 1
26 Kimya Wilkins SO DOVER 31.71 2
27 Hannah Ervey 09 NEWTON 32.03 1
28 Lindsay Wang FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 33.04 2
29 Emilija Gligoroska SR GARFIELD 33.80 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alexandra Cimino SR WESTWOOD 58.62 5 10
2 Alyson Caron SR LENAPE VALLEY 59.22 5 8
3 Katie Vernon SR RAMSEY 1:00.55 5 6
4 Isabel Sella SO PASCACK HILLS 1:00.66 5 4
5 Kadejah Sellers MANCHESTER REGIO 1:00.80 5 2
6 Katie Fairchild SR HIGH POINT 1:00.97 4 1
7 Carly Zdanek 10 NEWTON 1:02.01 5
8 Kristen Burnham SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 1:02.41 4
9 Meaghan Dwyer SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 1:02.76 3
10 Nicole Burrowes JR RIVER DELL 1:02.79 4
11 Erica Nagotko SO MAHWAH 1:03.19 3
12 Kristen Webb JR RAMSEY 1:03.28 4
13 Brooke Coltelli JR KITTATINNY 1:03.76 4
14 Julia Kelly FR GLEN ROCK 1:03.80 3
15 Melissa Gibbons SR RIVER DELL 1:04.69 4
16 Jenna Gravalis SR RAMSEY 1:04.87 3
17 Megan Robinson 10 NEWTON 1:05.06 3
18 Nicola Guisewhite FR LENAPE VALLEY 1:06.03 2
19 Danielle Price SO HIGH POINT 1:06.46 2
20 Addison Hillard 11 NEWTON 1:06.63 2
21 Alyssa Lubben SO RIVER DELL 1:06.70 2
22 Lindsey Hunter FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 1:08.12 1
23 Krisannae Schaub SO MAHWAH 1:08.59 2
24 Dariel Tannis JR GARFIELD 1:11.54 1
25 Lidia Chery FR GARFIELD 1:15.41 1
26 Kimya Wilkins SO DOVER 1:16.54 1
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Corinne Myers JR WESTWOOD 2:11.61 2 10
2 Sarah Disanza SR HIGH POINT 2:17.71 2 8
3 Emily Croonquist JR RIVER DELL 2:20.19 2 6
4 Alyson Caron SR LENAPE VALLEY 2:20.59 2 4
5 Carly Zdanek 10 NEWTON 2:20.80 2 2
6 Olivia Weiss 09 NEWTON 2:21.29 2 1
7 Paige Fernandez SR RIVER DELL 2:21.31 2
8 Marissa Coombs JR KITTATINNY 2:23.08 2
9 Maureen Gill SR HIGH POINT 2:25.50 2
10 Isabel Anderson SO LAKELAND 2:25.78 2
11 Victoria Pesco JR RAMSEY 2:27.34 1
12 Erin Fox SR DOVER 2:29.71 2
13 Alesia Passaro JR WESTWOOD 2:30.30 1
14 Keelin Moran JR PASCACK HILLS 2:31.98 1
15 Kelsey Larkin FR RAMSEY 2:34.10 2
16 Kristen Burnham SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 2:34.40 1
17 Kristen Caron SO LENAPE VALLEY 2:35.11 1
18 Rosanna Diaz SR MAHWAH 2:36.00 1
19 Jean-Marie Van der Merwe SO MOUNTAIN LAKES 2:37.87 1
20 Megan Johnston SO RAMSEY 2:38.53 1
21 Alyssa Lubben SO RIVER DELL 2:39.14 1
22 Kylie Nugent SO GARFIELD 2:42.53 1
23 Erika McNulty 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 2:43.93 1
24 Ryann Reagan FR DUMONT 2:44.31 1
25 Karina Moreno SO LODI 2:45.35 1
26 Kristen English SO HIGH POINT 2:47.01 1
27 Leslie Rodriguez FR GARFIELD 2:47.40 1
28 Alexxis Sena SO GARFIELD 2:48.11 1
29 Hannah Ervey 09 NEWTON 2:49.37 1
30 Juliana Vasquez SO DOVER 2:51.12 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North I Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sarah Disanza SR HIGH POINT 4:58.02 2 10
2 Corinne Myers JR WESTWOOD 4:58.79 2 8
3 Emily Croonquist JR RIVER DELL 5:12.39 2 6
4 Olivia Weiss 09 NEWTON 5:16.67 2 4
5 Colette Richter SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 5:17.32 2 2
6 Rose Ippolito 09 NEWTON 5:19.73 2 1
7 Amanda Tosi JR PASCACK HILLS 5:21.79 2
8 Melissa Van Wingerden SO HIGH POINT 5:25.35 2
9 Kaitlyn Johnston SR RAMSEY 5:30.19 2
10 Lila Milgrom JR GLEN ROCK 5:41.51 2
11 Isabel Anderson SO LAKELAND 5:44.13 2
12 Jean-Marie Van der Merwe SO MOUNTAIN LAKES 5:45.06 2
13 Jennifer Makarevich SO KITTATINNY 5:45.43 2
14 Courtney Porfido JR RAMSEY 5:47.64 1
15 Abigail Zammitti SO RAMSEY 5:50.88 1
16 Charlotte Wessels FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 6:00.73 1
17 Kylie Nugent SO GARFIELD 6:03.68 1
18 Nicole Wiesenfeld SO RIVER DELL 6:05.81 1
19 Violet Rooney SR LAKELAND 6:07.67 1
20 Elizabeth Visbeen MANCHESTER REGIO 6:10.33 1
21 Abigail Roberts 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 6:13.10 1
22 Emma Chick 11 WALLKILL VALLEY 6:13.32 1
23 Ryann Reagan FR DUMONT 6:15.29 1
24 Emily Weiss 09 NEWTON 6:16.06 1
25 Kristen English SO HIGH POINT 6:21.34 1
26 Molly Mandel SR PASCACK HILLS 6:22.62 1
27 Gabrielle Corti 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 6:23.89 1
28 Dariana Rodriguez SO GARFIELD 6:38.13 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarah Disanza SR HIGH POINT 10:55.26 10
2 Colette Richter SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 11:08.55 8
3 Rose Ippolito 09 NEWTON 11:15.65 6
4 Melissa Van Wingerden SO HIGH POINT 11:16.82 4
5 Kim Oppenheim SR WESTWOOD 11:41.93 2
6 Amanda Tosi JR PASCACK HILLS 11:46.42 1
7 Kaitlyn Johnston SR RAMSEY 11:56.79
8 Melissa DeHorta SR DOVER 12:08.33
9 Olivia Beutel FR WESTWOOD 12:17.09
10 Kristen Choo FR RIVER DELL 12:39.91
11 Courtney Porfido JR RAMSEY 12:42.35
12 Victoria Contreras SR GARFIELD 12:47.20
13 Lauren Beck SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 12:58.32
14 Jessica Urban SR KITTATINNY 13:15.37
15 Kristen English SO HIGH POINT 13:25.79
16 Marisa Wozniak SR RIVER DELL 13:43.16
17 Julia Charlton SO KITTATINNY 14:04.64
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexandra Cimino SR WESTWOOD 14.99q 1
2 Emily Rogan SR GLEN ROCK 16.07q 2
2 Noreen Byrne SO RIVER DELL 16.07q 1
4 Jenna Gravalis SR RAMSEY 16.28q 4
5 Kimberly Johnson JR DUMONT 16.47q 4
6 Gena Pickett SR MAHWAH 16.68q 3
7 Meaghan Dwyer SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 16.71q 2
8 Kelsey Bergamini SO GLEN ROCK 17.01q 1
9 Jamie Woods SR RIVER DELL 17.24 2
9 Sierra Sands SR RAMSEY 17.24 3
11 Nicole Vigneron SO RIVER DELL 17.27 3
12 Jackie Oteri SO PASCACK HILLS 17.41 4
13 Emma Pranschke SO WESTWOOD 17.45 2
14 Janine Hlavaty JR HIGH POINT 17.73 3
15 Maddy DiGiovanni SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 17.91 1
16 Zoe Rankin SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 18.00 4
17 Julia Kralik JR RAMSEY 18.04 2
18 Mariah Millan JR HIGH POINT 18.37 4
19 Desiree Bermudez FR LODI 18.53 2
20 Sere Tonuzi SO PASCACK HILLS 18.83 1
21 Katherine Scheerer 10 NEWTON 19.76 1
22 Rachel Saborio SO GARFIELD 20.27 1
23 Kelly Miller FR HIGH POINT 20.65 2
24 Chelsea Rosario FR GARFIELD 21.53 4
-- Latoya Drakeford MORROW, DWIGHT FS 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexandra Cimino SR WESTWOOD 14.99 14.77 10
2 Emily Rogan SR GLEN ROCK 16.07 15.79 8
3 Noreen Byrne SO RIVER DELL 16.07 16.02 6
4 Gena Pickett SR MAHWAH 16.68 16.54 4
5 Meaghan Dwyer SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 16.71 16.56 2
6 Jenna Gravalis SR RAMSEY 16.28 16.58 1
7 Kimberly Johnson JR DUMONT 16.47 16.60
8 Kelsey Bergamini SO GLEN ROCK 17.01 17.46
Preliminaries
9 Jamie Woods SR RIVER DELL 17.24
9 Sierra Sands SR RAMSEY 17.24
11 Nicole Vigneron SO RIVER DELL 17.27
12 Jackie Oteri SO PASCACK HILLS 17.41
13 Emma Pranschke SO WESTWOOD 17.45
14 Janine Hlavaty JR HIGH POINT 17.73
15 Maddy DiGiovanni SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 17.91
16 Zoe Rankin SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 18.00
17 Julia Kralik JR RAMSEY 18.04
18 Mariah Millan JR HIGH POINT 18.37
19 Desiree Bermudez FR LODI 18.53
20 Sere Tonuzi SO PASCACK HILLS 18.83
21 Katherine Scheerer 10 NEWTON 19.76
22 Rachel Saborio SO GARFIELD 20.27
23 Kelly Miller FR HIGH POINT 20.65
24 Chelsea Rosario FR GARFIELD 21.53
-- Latoya Drakeford MORROW, DWIGHT FS
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexandra Cimino SR WESTWOOD 1:02.86 4 10
2 Paige Fernandez SR RIVER DELL 1:05.86 4 8
3 Carly Zdanek 10 NEWTON 1:06.01 3 6
4 Katie Vernon SR RAMSEY 1:06.31 4 4
5 Noreen Byrne SO RIVER DELL 1:06.57 4 2
6 Brooke Coltelli JR KITTATINNY 1:08.05 4 1
7 Christine Woods FR RIVER DELL 1:08.36 3
8 Lizzie O'Connor SR MAHWAH 1:09.95 4
9 Alex Leary SR GLEN ROCK 1:10.84 3
10 Nicole Calella SR KITTATINNY 1:13.37 3
11 Rosanna Diaz SR MAHWAH 1:13.90 3
12 Zoe Rankin SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 1:17.22 2
13 Lola Zavras JR MOUNTAIN LAKES 1:17.56 2
14 Jordyn Piparo SO LODI 1:17.69 2
15 Sara DeVita JR LAKELAND 1:17.73 3
16 Halee Sytsema JR HIGH POINT 1:18.09 2
17 Leslie Rodriguez FR GARFIELD 1:19.20 1
18 Chelsea Rosario FR GARFIELD 1:20.83 1
19 Maria Yahm 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 1:20.90 1
20 Molly Conner SO DUMONT 1:21.75 2
21 Sere Tonuzi SO PASCACK HILLS 1:21.80 1
22 Cheyenne Gratale SO HIGH POINT 1:22.05 2
23 Nicole Steinbacher FR HIGH POINT 1:27.28 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 MORROW, DWIGHT 'A' 50.85 2 10
2 RIVER DELL 'A' 51.22 2 8
3 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 51.63 2 6
4 RAMSEY 'A' 51.93 2 4
5 DUMONT 'A' 53.55 2 2
6 HIGH POINT 'A' 53.98 1 1
7 MANCHESTER REGIONAL 'A' 54.21 2
8 MOUNTAIN LAKES 'A' 58.07 1
9 DOVER 'A' 58.92 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WESTWOOD 'A' 4:02.81 2 10
2 RIVER DELL 'A' 4:05.50 2 8
3 RAMSEY 'A' 4:07.86 2 6
4 HIGH POINT 'A' 4:08.18 2 4
5 GLEN ROCK 'A' 4:13.64 2 2
6 NEWTON 'A' 4:20.90 1 1
7 KITTATINNY 'A' 4:21.04 1
8 MOUNTAIN LAKES 'A' 4:21.58 1
9 MORROW, DWIGHT 'A' 4:23.66 2
10 MAHWAH 'A' 4:26.67 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 RIVER DELL 'A' 9:56.45 10
2 HIGH POINT 'A' 10:07.70 8
3 RAMSEY 'A' 10:11.01 6
4 WESTWOOD 'A' 10:14.50 4
5 KITTATINNY 'A' 10:35.50 2
6 MOUNTAIN LAKES 'A' 10:58.91 1
7 LODI 'A' 11:21.15
8 GARFIELD 'A' 11:52.23
Girls High Jump North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alyson Caron SR LENAPE VALLEY 5-00.00 10
2 Megan Trusa 12 WALLKILL VALLEY 4-10.00 7
2 Rebecca Tooker SR KITTATINNY 4-10.00 7
4 Kerianne Conner SR DUMONT J4-10.00 4
5 Cheyenne Gratale SO HIGH POINT J4-10.00 2
6 Sierra Sands SR RAMSEY J4-10.00 1
7 Alexandra Kornberger SO MAHWAH 4-08.00
8 Casey Pustelniak 11 WALLKILL VALLEY J4-08.00
8 Christine Woods FR RIVER DELL J4-06.00
10 Lauren Michel JR MAHWAH J4-06.00
11 Megan Robinson 10 NEWTON J4-08.00
11 Yvette Gramignano SR HIGH POINT 4-06.00
11 Alexis Mendes 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 4-06.00
12 Payton Wagmeister SR RIVER DELL J4-08.00
-- Addison Hillard 11 NEWTON NH
-- Emily Vicente SR RAMSEY NH
-- Jen Wankmuller JR PASCACK HILLS NH
-- Mariah Millan JR HIGH POINT NH
-- Olivia Pohl SO RIVER DELL NH
-- Nazly Feliciano SO LODI NH
-- Arlene Espinal SO LODI NH
-- Taylor Li JR PASCACK HILLS NH
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kari Murnane JR LENAPE VALLEY 10-06.00 10
2 Vanessa Virgens SR MAHWAH 10-00.00 7
2 Jenna Braun SO MAHWAH 10-00.00 7
4 Carley Dykstra 10 NEWTON J10-00.00 4
5 Christina Masciale JR PASCACK HILLS 9-06.00 2
6 Bridget Brindley SR RIVER DELL J9-06.00 1
7 Veronica LaBrie 12 NEWTON J9-06.00
8 Julia Bogaenko SR RAMSEY 9-00.00
9 Maggie Schultz JR MAHWAH J9-00.00
10 Kara Monaco JR DUMONT 8-06.00
10 Julia Kralik JR RAMSEY 8-06.00
10 Jordyn Smith SO HIGH POINT 8-06.00
10 Erin Melvin SO RIVER DELL 8-06.00
10 Juliana Balluffi-Fry SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 8-06.00
10 Morgan Guarino SO LODI 8-06.00
-- Megan Good 10 WALLKILL VALLEY NH
-- Kelly Streaser JR GLEN ROCK NH
-- Nadia Fazal JR GLEN ROCK NH
-- Sierra LoCicero JR LAKELAND NH
-- Jane Satter FR HIGH POINT NH
-- Liz Arluna SR RIVER DELL NH
-- Kimberly Chan JR MOUNTAIN LAKES NH
-- Erin O'Connor SR RAMSEY NH
-- Jessica Riccardi FR MOUNTAIN LAKES NH
-- Christina Burke JR LAKELAND NH
Girls Long Jump North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rebecca Tooker SR KITTATINNY 16-11.25 10
2 Marina Reilly SO RIVER DELL 16-10.75 8
3 Kelly Redl JR RAMSEY 16-07.00 6
4 Gena Pickett SR MAHWAH 16-06.25 4
5 Emily Rogan SR GLEN ROCK 16-05.25 2
6 Erin Hughes FR RIVER DELL 16-01.00 1
7 Ann Rivera SR LAKELAND 15-08.75
8 Noreen Byrne SO RIVER DELL J15-08.75
9 Sierra Sands SR RAMSEY 15-08.50
10 Katelyn Higgins 11 WALLKILL VALLEY 15-05.25
11 Sarah Bright JR LAKELAND 15-03.50
12 Erin Woop JR HIGH POINT 15-03.00
13 Jen Wankmuller JR PASCACK HILLS 14-11.75
14 Imani Williams MORROW, DWIGHT 14-11.50
15 Nazly Feliciano SO LODI 14-06.50
16 Janine Hlavaty JR HIGH POINT 14-05.75
17 Dominique James MORROW, DWIGHT 14-04.75
18 Kerianne Conner SR DUMONT 14-04.50
19 Celena Persaud 9 WALLKILL VALLEY 14-03.50
20 Hajara Abubakar SO GARFIELD 14-03.25
21 Camille Avarella JR KITTATINNY 14-02.75
22 Kimberly Johnson JR DUMONT 14-01.50
23 Kassandra Reagan JR DUMONT 14-00.75
24 Kari Murnane JR LENAPE VALLEY 14-00.00
25 Bobbilee Beadle JR GARFIELD 13-06.50
26 Lauren Michel JR MAHWAH 13-04.75
27 Alexa Castellana FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 13-02.75
28 Alexandra Kornberger SO MAHWAH 13-02.50
29 Kat Stiner JR LENAPE VALLEY 13-02.00
30 Latoya Drakeford MORROW, DWIGHT 12-10.00
31 Danielle McMahon JR LENAPE VALLEY 12-08.50
32 Halee Sytsema JR HIGH POINT 12-07.00
33 Miah Felciano SO LODI 12-05.25
-- Meaghan Dwyer SR MOUNTAIN LAKES FOUL
-- Samantha Brewster 10 NEWTON FOUL
Girls Triple Jump North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rebecca Tooker SR KITTATINNY 36-02.00 10
2 Marina Reilly SO RIVER DELL 35-08.00 8
3 Gena Pickett SR MAHWAH 35-02.00 6
4 Lauren Michel JR MAHWAH 34-08.00 4
5 Madison Smith SR RIVER DELL 34-05.00 2
6 Alex Leary SR GLEN ROCK 33-07.00 1
7 Hajara Abubakar SO GARFIELD 33-06.00
8 Erin Woop JR HIGH POINT 33-03.00
9 Jen Wankmuller JR PASCACK HILLS 32-10.00
10 Christine Woods FR RIVER DELL 32-04.00
10 Alexandra Kornberger SO MAHWAH 32-04.00
10 Carley Dykstra 10 NEWTON 32-04.00
13 Sierra Sands SR RAMSEY 32-03.00
14 Kimberly Johnson JR DUMONT 31-11.00
15 Dominique James MORROW, DWIGHT 31-08.00
16 Ann Rivera SR LAKELAND 31-07.00
17 Halee Sytsema JR HIGH POINT 31-05.00
18 Nazly Feliciano SO LODI 31-04.00
19 Natalie Adam MORROW, DWIGHT 30-09.00
20 Kari Murnane JR LENAPE VALLEY 30-08.00
21 Morgan Guarino SO LODI 30-05.00
22 Veronica LaBrie 12 NEWTON 30-02.00
22 Bobbilee Beadle JR GARFIELD 30-02.00
24 Taylor Li JR PASCACK HILLS 29-09.00
24 Imani Williams MORROW, DWIGHT 29-09.00
26 Camille Avarella JR KITTATINNY 29-07.00
27 Katelyn Higgins 11 WALLKILL VALLEY 29-05.00
27 Casey Pustelniak 11 WALLKILL VALLEY 29-05.00
29 Samantha Brewster 10 NEWTON 28-08.00
30 Danielle McMahon JR LENAPE VALLEY 28-06.00
31 Kat Stiner JR LENAPE VALLEY 28-04.00
32 Mariah Millan JR HIGH POINT 28-02.00
Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laura Oh SR RIVER DELL 37-02.75 10
2 Alysha Menzies GARFIELD 36-03.25 8
3 Jessica Molina FR WESTWOOD 35-06.00 6
4 Alyse De Paola SR KITTATINNY 35-02.50 4
5 Chanel Garcia MORROW, DWIGHT 33-08.50 2
6 Kailee Oakes JR WESTWOOD 33-07.00 1
7 Alyssa Ramella JR DUMONT 30-10.00
8 Andrea Morales JR DOVER 30-08.50
9 Jess Duthie JR RIVER DELL 30-03.25
10 Nataly Brown SR WESTWOOD 30-03.00
11 Alexis Constantinacos JR HIGH POINT 30-02.00
12 Lisa Palazzi FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 29-02.00
12 Gina Yannette SR DUMONT 29-02.00
14 Quastajua Valdez JR GARFIELD 28-11.00
15 Tamara Recalde 11 NEWTON 28-10.25
16 Ruth Bennett MANCHESTER REGIO 28-04.00
17 Jessica Repasy FR KITTATINNY 27-09.50
18 Jessica Schicke JR MOUNTAIN LAKES 26-11.00
18 Annie Halsey JR KITTATINNY 26-11.00
20 Luisa Gomez JR DOVER 25-11.00
21 Jodi Iannantuano SR RIVER DELL 25-10.00
22 Eileen Anderson JR DOVER 25-08.50
23 Maria Isherwood SR LENAPE VALLEY 25-03.50
24 Kelly Armstrong SR LENAPE VALLEY 23-03.00
-- Jordyn Smith SO HIGH POINT ND
Girls Discus Throw North I Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laura Oh SR RIVER DELL 111-00 10
2 Alysha Menzies GARFIELD 106-03 8
3 Chanel Garcia MORROW, DWIGHT 105-01 6
4 Kailee Oakes JR WESTWOOD 104-06 4
5 Andrea Morales JR DOVER 103-07 2
6 Alyse De Paola SR KITTATINNY 98-03 1
7 Gina Yannette SR DUMONT 97-03
8 Jessica Molina FR WESTWOOD 95-03
9 Alyssa Ramella JR DUMONT 89-06
10 Maria Isherwood SR LENAPE VALLEY 86-06
11 Stephanie Hornbeck SR LENAPE VALLEY 86-05
12 Cori Posner JR HIGH POINT 85-01
13 Nataly Brown SR WESTWOOD 84-01
14 Gabrielle Woods SO RAMSEY 83-09
14 Jess Duthie JR RIVER DELL 83-09
16 Quastajua Valdez JR GARFIELD 82-11
17 Lisa Palazzi FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 82-10
18 Sienna Dutko 10 WALLKILL VALLEY 82-03
19 Samantha Bayles JR RAMSEY 81-02
20 Jessica Schicke JR MOUNTAIN LAKES 79-11
21 Annie Halsey JR KITTATINNY 79-05
22 Eliana Bernstein SR GLEN ROCK 77-00
23 Alexis Constantinacos JR HIGH POINT 73-09
24 Eileen Anderson JR DOVER 73-07
25 Brooke Bernier FR RAMSEY 73-04
26 Luisa Gomez JR DOVER 72-09
27 Jodi Iannantuano SR RIVER DELL 70-07
28 Jessica Repasy FR KITTATINNY 68-06
29 Emily Kuiken SO GLEN ROCK 62-11
30 Marithe Adiong SO DUMONT 54-08
Girls Javelin Throw North 1 Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gina Yannette SR DUMONT 114-10 10
2 Alyse De Paola SR KITTATINNY 113-10 8
3 Brooke Geyer SR LAKELAND 103-08 6
4 Payton Wagmeister SR RIVER DELL 101-03 4
5 Katie Weiss 12 NEWTON 99-07 2
6 Kristen DiRenzo SO LODI 97-10 1
7 Jessica Molina FR WESTWOOD 97-06
8 Erin O'Connor SR RAMSEY 89-08
9 Annie Halsey JR KITTATINNY 85-11
10 Julianne Reidel SO MOUNTAIN LAKES 84-06
11 Kelsey McOwen JR RAMSEY 84-01
12 Kailee Oakes JR WESTWOOD 83-07
13 Eliana Bernstein SR GLEN ROCK 78-09
14 Toni Ann Convertino MANCHESTER REGIO 77-07
15 Megan McCarthy SO MAHWAH 74-04
16 Julia Kissel FR RAMSEY 72-08
17 Emily Kuiken SO GLEN ROCK 71-04
18 Katherine Gray SO PASCACK HILLS 71-03
19 Julia Lombardi FR RIVER DELL 67-05
20 Arlene Espinal SO LODI 61-09
21 Sabrina Magliula SO RIVER DELL 54-08
-- Zoe Rankin SR MOUNTAIN LAKES ND
Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) River Dell 98 2) Westwood 75
3) High Point 52 4) Ramsey 48
5) Morrow, Dwight 45 6) Kittatinny 43
7) Lenape Valley 32 7) Mahwah 32
9) Newton 27 10) Pascack Hills 21
11) Dumont 17 12) GARFIELD 16
13) Glen Rock 13 13) Mountain Lakes 13
15) Manchester Regional 10 16) Wallkill Valley 7
17) Lakeland 6 18) Dover 2
19) Lodi 1
GIRLS III
Girls 100 Meter Dash North I Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Keturah Orji JR MOUNT OLILVE 12.26q 1
2 Victoria Kriv SR PASSAIC VALLEY 12.67q 1
3 Desiree Darella SO VERNON 12.80q 4
4 Nicole Miller JR PASCACK VALLEY 12.89q 2
5 Claire Scavone SR RAMAPO 12.93q 5
6 Katie Hatler SR JEFFERSON 12.94q 3
7 Danielle Beniulis JR JEFFERSON 12.99q 2
8 Aminah Sarrraga FR TEANECK 13.17q 3
9 Alicia Warren JR MOUNT OLILVE J13.17 5
10 Katie Murphy SR RAMAPO 13.21 3
11 Toni James FR TEANECK 13.28 3
12 Kayla Riccelli JR MONTVILLE 13.36 4
13 Emily Mead JR SPARTA 13.38 5
13 Marissa Chakmakian SO DEMAREST 13.38 5
15 Lauren Brzozowski SO RAMAPO 13.39 2
16 Suzie Nimoh JR MOUNT OLILVE 13.40 2
17 Alondra Diaz SO MORRIS HILLS 13.46 1
18 Lindsay Brown JR JEFFERSON 13.47 1
19 Jenn Calabrese INDIAN HILLS 13.49 1
20 Jessica Addonizio JR PASSAIC VALLEY 13.61 4
20 Sophie Diaz FR MORRIS HILLS 13.61 3
22 Lindsey Frank SO WAYNE VALLEY 13.70 3
23 Jennica Leftin SR MONTVILLE 13.72 4
24 Shania Forde FR MONTVILLE 13.75 5
25 Jacqueline Brocco FR TENAFLY 13.79 4
25 Samantha Jelonnek SR MORRIS HILLS 13.79 2
27 Cara Kobylarz JR PASSAIC VALLEY 13.83 2
28 Rebecca Davis JR SPARTA 13.85 3
29 Idalis Davis SO OLD TAPPAN 13.90 2
30 Maxine McConnell JR OLD TAPPAN 13.91 1
31 Katie Hecker JR DEMAREST 14.02 1
32 Olivia Visaggio FR VERNON 14.10 4
33 Chelsea Gruber JR WEST MILFORD 14.19 1
34 Christina Falso SO WAYNE VALLEY 14.23 5
34 Nichole Switz SO VERNON 14.23 2
36 Kara Danziger JR DEMAREST 14.30 5
37 Shannon Cosgriff SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 14.35 4
38 Janset Askin FR SPARTA 14.76 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash North I Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Keturah Orji JR MOUNT OLILVE 12.26 12.29 10
2 Victoria Kriv SR PASSAIC VALLEY 12.67 12.72 8
3 Claire Scavone SR RAMAPO 12.93 12.84 6
4 Desiree Darella SO VERNON 12.80 12.89 4
5 Nicole Miller JR PASCACK VALLEY 12.89 12.94 2
6 Danielle Beniulis JR JEFFERSON 12.99 13.04 1
7 Katie Hatler SR JEFFERSON 12.94 13.12
8 Aminah Sarrraga FR TEANECK 13.17 13.39
Preliminaries
9 Alicia Warren JR MOUNT OLILVE 13.17 J
10 Katie Murphy SR RAMAPO 13.21
11 Toni James FR TEANECK 13.28
12 Kayla Riccelli JR MONTVILLE 13.36
13 Emily Mead JR SPARTA 13.38
13 Marissa Chakmakian SO DEMAREST 13.38
15 Lauren Brzozowski SO RAMAPO 13.39
16 Suzie Nimoh JR MOUNT OLILVE 13.40
17 Alondra Diaz SO MORRIS HILLS 13.46
18 Lindsay Brown JR JEFFERSON 13.47
19 Jenn Calabrese INDIAN HILLS 13.49
20 Jessica Addonizio JR PASSAIC VALLEY 13.61
20 Sophie Diaz FR MORRIS HILLS 13.61
22 Lindsey Frank SO WAYNE VALLEY 13.70
23 Jennica Leftin SR MONTVILLE 13.72
24 Shania Forde FR MONTVILLE 13.75
25 Jacqueline Brocco FR TENAFLY 13.79
25 Samantha Jelonnek SR MORRIS HILLS 13.79
27 Cara Kobylarz JR PASSAIC VALLEY 13.83
28 Rebecca Davis JR SPARTA 13.85
29 Idalis Davis SO OLD TAPPAN 13.90
30 Maxine McConnell JR OLD TAPPAN 13.91
31 Katie Hecker JR DEMAREST 14.02
32 Olivia Visaggio FR VERNON 14.10
33 Chelsea Gruber JR WEST MILFORD 14.19
34 Christina Falso SO WAYNE VALLEY 14.23
34 Nichole Switz SO VERNON 14.23
36 Kara Danziger JR DEMAREST 14.30
37 Shannon Cosgriff SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 14.35
38 Janset Askin FR SPARTA 14.76
Girls 200 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Keturah Orji JR MOUNT OLILVE 25.44 6 10
2 Victoria Kriv SR PASSAIC VALLEY 25.56 6 8
3 Emma Sullivan SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 25.77 6 6
4 Claire Scavone SR RAMAPO 26.31 6 4
5 Danielle Beniulis JR JEFFERSON 26.40 6 2
6 Alicia Warren JR MOUNT OLILVE 26.67 6 1
7 Nicole Miller JR PASCACK VALLEY 26.81 5
8 Aminah Sarrraga FR TEANECK 26.88 5
9 Leanna Sauser SO MONTVILLE 27.04 2
10 Kayla Riccelli JR MONTVILLE 27.28 4
11 Jessica Addonizio JR PASSAIC VALLEY 27.45 3
12 Maxine McConnell JR OLD TAPPAN 27.50 1
13 Lindsay Brown JR JEFFERSON 27.57 3
14 Desiree Darella SO VERNON 27.63 5
15 Toni James FR TEANECK 27.70 1
16 Kayla Begen SR PASCACK VALLEY 27.77 4
17 Rhianna Follet SO MORRIS HILLS 27.78 2
18 Suzie Nimoh JR MOUNT OLILVE 27.79 5
19 Marissa Chakmakian SO DEMAREST 27.86 2
20 Amanda Pook FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 27.90 5
21 Shania Forde FR MONTVILLE 27.91 4
22 Alondra Diaz SO MORRIS HILLS 28.19 2
23 Lauren Brzozowski SO RAMAPO 28.22 5
24 Jenn Calabrese INDIAN HILLS 28.57 2
25 Samantha Jelonnek SR MORRIS HILLS 28.65 4
26 Claudia Baker FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 28.83 1
27 Ana Fernandez SO OLD TAPPAN 28.90 1
28 Katie Murphy SR RAMAPO 29.13 1
29 Olivia Visaggio FR VERNON 29.44 3
30 Alexandra Natale JR PASSAIC VALLEY 29.56 2
31 Claudia Connolly SO SPARTA 29.63 3
32 Kaya Proctor JR SPARTA 29.67 1
33 Carly Richardson FR WEST MILFORD 29.91 3
34 Patricia Marino SO WEST MILFORD 30.34 4
35 Janset Askin FR SPARTA 30.36 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emma Sullivan SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 57.92 5 10
2 Claudia Di Somma SR SPARTA 58.81 5 8
3 Victoria Kriv SR PASSAIC VALLEY 59.54 5 6
4 Nicole Gignac SO WAYNE HILLS 1:00.52 5 4
5 Lindsey Cappetta SR SPARTA 1:00.59 4 2
6 Hilary McElwain FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:01.24 5 1
7 Christina Migliore JR TENAFLY 1:01.66 4
8 Kayla Begen SR PASCACK VALLEY 1:01.72 4
9 Alice Urbiel JR PASCACK VALLEY 1:01.79 4
10 Jasmine Solomon SO WAYNE HILLS 1:02.03 3
11 Morgan Busacca FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:02.12 4
12 Aminah Sarrraga FR TEANECK 1:02.55 5
13 Lauren Bangug SR TENAFLY 1:02.74 3
14 Minsoo Khang SR OLD TAPPAN 1:03.75 2
15 Rhianna Follet SO MORRIS HILLS 1:03.98 4
16 Leanna Sauser SO MONTVILLE 1:04.01 3
17 Gabriella Martinez JR DEMAREST 1:05.11 3
18 Toni James FR TEANECK 1:05.47 3
19 Chelsea Gruber JR WEST MILFORD 1:05.50 3
20 Francesca Mangano FR OLD TAPPAN 1:07.05 1
21 Nicole Christensen SO JEFFERSON 1:07.39 2
22 Megan Chirichella JR WEST MILFORD 1:07.49 1
23 Nia VanBrackle FR TEANECK 1:07.81 2
24 Ana Fernandez SO OLD TAPPAN 1:08.46 2
25 Claire Malajian SR DEMAREST 1:08.88 1
26 Claudia Connolly SO SPARTA 1:11.33 1
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Madison Holleran SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:12.76 2 10
2 Claudia Di Somma SR SPARTA 2:16.84 2 8
3 Ailis Clyne SR MORRIS HILLS 2:18.21 2 6
4 Anna Richard JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:19.21 2 4
5 Phoebe Hersh JR TENAFLY 2:19.23 2 2
6 Stephanie Bitcon JR WAYNE HILLS 2:20.64 2 1
7 Suzanne Abribat JR RAMAPO 2:22.19 2
8 Hannah Scherlacher SR JEFFERSON 2:23.34 2
9 Jaime Mangold INDIAN HILLS 2:24.78 2
10 Ashleigh Thurston SO MORRIS HILLS 2:25.10 2
11 Syndey Coughlin INDIAN HILLS 2:25.93 2
12 Micaela Poggi SO MOUNT OLILVE 2:26.13 2
13 Caitlin Ubl SO OLD TAPPAN 2:26.60 2
14 Emily Bushey SR VERNON 2:26.70 2
15 Lindsay Schafer JR MOUNT OLILVE 2:27.44 1
16 Jessica Ciccone SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:28.52 2
17 Taylor Ryan SR WEST MILFORD 2:30.42 1
18 Ashlynn McKenna FR RAMAPO 2:30.53 2
19 Sara Lucas JR SPARTA 2:31.39 1
20 Madeline Pluta FR WEST MILFORD 2:31.89 1
21 Jamie Tavalare SO MOUNT OLILVE 2:32.28 2
22 Jolie Bartner SR PARAMUS 2:32.66 1
23 Sarah Burnett JR MONTVILLE 2:32.74 1
24 Samira Sujak SO TENAFLY 2:36.06 1
25 Illeana Armemdi SO DEMAREST 2:36.07 1
26 Jodi Hinchen FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:36.41 1
27 Maddie Weis JR PASCACK VALLEY 2:37.07 1
28 Eunice Lee JR PARAMUS 2:37.52 1
29 Alexandra Natale JR PASSAIC VALLEY 2:38.06 1
30 Claire Malajian SR DEMAREST 2:38.35 1
31 Allison Gross SO MONTVILLE 2:38.64 1
32 Molly Aronson JR TENAFLY 2:38.88 1
33 Hannah LaFronz SR OLD TAPPAN 2:39.17 1
34 Megan Rich JR PASSAIC VALLEY 2:39.27 1
35 Caitlyn Wallace JR WAYNE HILLS 2:39.58 1
36 Alexandra Pyper SR WAYNE HILLS 2:39.62 1
37 Krissa Polimeni SR MORRIS HILLS 2:40.92 1
38 Julianna Falso JR WAYNE VALLEY 2:41.39 1
39 Gabriella Catonia SO WEST MILFORD 2:42.10 1
40 Kimia Raimi JR MONTVILLE 2:42.15 1
41 Lauren Mihalik JR PARAMUS 2:44.00 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Josette Norris JR TENAFLY 4:54.03 2 10
2 Julia Guerra INDIAN HILLS 5:06.50 2 8
3 Amanda Cromley SR VERNON 5:11.32 2 6
4 Emily Bushey SR VERNON 5:12.29 2 4
5 Stephanie Bitcon JR WAYNE HILLS 5:12.66 2 2
6 Sarah Masukeqicz SO MOUNT OLILVE 5:12.99 2 1
7 Ariana North SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5:13.62 2
8 Cassandra Harasts FR MONTVILLE 5:20.86 2
9 Michelle Golowko FR MONTVILLE 5:22.24 2
10 Mariah Christian JR MOUNT OLILVE 5:23.71 2
11 Frankie Perna FR MORRIS HILLS 5:24.36 2
12 Lindsay Schafer JR MOUNT OLILVE 5:24.74 2
13 Allison Fournier JR WAYNE VALLEY 5:26.33 2
14 Lucy Peschel JR WAYNE HILLS 5:27.54 2
15 Ellen Ubl SR OLD TAPPAN 5:37.64 1
16 Kelsey Geisenheimer JR DEMAREST 5:42.47 2
17 Kaitlin Sanzone JR MONTVILLE 5:45.71 1
18 Lindsey Lucas JR PARAMUS 5:46.53 1
19 Alyssa Casamento SR OLD TAPPAN 5:48.73 1
20 Hannah Pinto JR OLD TAPPAN 5:49.70 1
21 Maddie Weis JR PASCACK VALLEY 5:50.83 1
22 Megan Rich JR PASSAIC VALLEY 5:51.49 1
23 Caitlyn Wallace JR WAYNE HILLS 5:52.86 2
24 Sara Lucas JR SPARTA 5:54.17 1
25 Amy Cochran SR WEST MILFORD 5:54.98 1
26 Vasha Sedlacek FR MORRIS HILLS 5:56.98 1
27 Jen Quinn SR SPARTA 6:05.31 1
28 Jessica Bradt SR WEST MILFORD 6:06.88 1
29 Erini Christodolou SR SPARTA 6:48.22 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Josette Norris JR TENAFLY 10:29.13 10
2 Sarah Masukeqicz SO MOUNT OLILVE 10:58.56 8
3 Julia Guerra INDIAN HILLS 11:03.52 6
4 Amanda Cromley SR VERNON 11:14.86 4
5 Frankie Perna FR MORRIS HILLS 11:20.95 2
6 Cassandra Harasts FR MONTVILLE 11:21.40 1
7 Veronica Rocco SO TENAFLY 11:32.30
8 Mariah Christian JR MOUNT OLILVE 11:37.65
9 Jillian O'Donohoe JR WAYNE HILLS 11:46.65
10 Amy Kaschak SR JEFFERSON 11:52.42
11 Lucy Peschel JR WAYNE HILLS 11:53.77
12 Sara Christian JR MOUNT OLILVE 11:54.70
13 Alyssa Loffredo JR WAYNE HILLS 11:55.36
14 Brittany Day SR DEMAREST 12:00.42
15 Emmy Silberstein FR SPARTA 12:00.77
16 Krissie Gaffney INDIAN HILLS 12:06.20
17 Kelly Buccisano INDIAN HILLS 12:06.34
18 Ellen Ubl SR OLD TAPPAN 12:09.12
19 Kelsey Geisenheimer JR DEMAREST 12:09.53
20 Veronica Mahler SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12:11.84
21 Lindsey Lucas JR PARAMUS 12:12.45
22 Erin Sanzone FR MONTVILLE 12:25.73
23 Tara Bailey FR OLD TAPPAN 12:30.51
24 Bessie Zavidow JR PASCACK VALLEY 12:34.58
25 Amy Cochran SR WEST MILFORD 12:39.06
26 Hannah Pinto JR OLD TAPPAN 12:41.86
27 Vasha Sedlacek FR MORRIS HILLS 13:10.01
28 Rebecca Fang SO MORRIS HILLS 13:59.01
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie Hatler SR JEFFERSON 15.19q 1
2 Christina Welzer SO DEMAREST 15.39q 2
3 Taryn DeLeon JR OLD TAPPAN 16.06q 1
4 Gina Salmins SR RAMAPO 16.39q 4
5 Amanda Simms JR TEANECK 16.40q 3
6 Hannah Rivas INDIAN HILLS 16.46q 5
7 Jessica Addonizio JR PASSAIC VALLEY 16.75q 5
8 Danielle Beniulis JR JEFFERSON 16.78q 3
9 Julie Goldberg JR PASSAIC VALLEY 16.85 4
10 Dani Trifiglio SO DEMAREST 16.90 2
10 Kelsey Witt SR PASCACK VALLEY 16.90 4
12 Vanessa Phillips JR RAMAPO 17.10 2
13 McKenzie Welter SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 17.30 2
14 Annais Cummiskey JR TENAFLY 17.39 2
15 Jaqueline Brockel SO RAMAPO 17.45 1
16 Sarah Wells SO MOUNT OLILVE 17.49 4
17 Brianne Lindstrom JR WAYNE HILLS 17.55 4
18 Olivia Pandolfo FR TENAFLY 17.57 2
19 Rachel Aboloafia JR OLD TAPPAN 17.63 2
20 Kaitlin Stellingwerf SR VERNON 17.66 3
21 Taylor Parcells SO OLD TAPPAN 17.68 1
22 Cara Kobylarz JR PASSAIC VALLEY 17.81 5
23 Kaya Proctor JR SPARTA 17.97 1
24 Erika Chong-Munoz JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 18.16 3
25 Jill Fitzell JR SPARTA 18.22 1
26 Melissa Dettloff SR VERNON 18.34 3
27 Sophie Diaz FR MORRIS HILLS 18.52 5
28 Sam Scrudato JR VERNON 18.60 2
29 Kellie Sagi SR MOUNT OLILVE 18.61 3
30 Alex Molan FR MORRIS HILLS 18.65 1
31 Caroline Sullivan JR MOUNT OLILVE 18.88 5
32 Fareeha Naim JR WAYNE VALLEY 19.10 4
33 Priyanka Junankar SR WAYNE VALLEY 19.54 1
34 Becca Adams SO DEMAREST 20.86 5
35 Brittany Kling FR MORRIS HILLS 20.91 5
36 Jennie Lake SO MONTVILLE 21.83 3
37 Isabelle Bangug SO TENAFLY 22.83 3
-- Alysee Michaels INDIAN HILLS FS 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Katie Hatler SR JEFFERSON 15.19 14.62 10
2 Christina Welzer SO DEMAREST 15.39 15.14 8
3 Amanda Simms JR TEANECK 16.40 16.28 6
4 Danielle Beniulis JR JEFFERSON 16.78 16.36 4
5 Gina Salmins SR RAMAPO 16.39 16.40 2
6 Jessica Addonizio JR PASSAIC VALLEY 16.75 16.48 1
7 Hannah Rivas INDIAN HILLS 16.46 16.55
8 Taryn DeLeon JR OLD TAPPAN 16.06 17.45
Preliminaries
9 Julie Goldberg JR PASSAIC VALLEY 16.85
10 Dani Trifiglio SO DEMAREST 16.90
10 Kelsey Witt SR PASCACK VALLEY 16.90
12 Vanessa Phillips JR RAMAPO 17.10
13 McKenzie Welter SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 17.30
14 Annais Cummiskey JR TENAFLY 17.39
15 Jaqueline Brockel SO RAMAPO 17.45
16 Sarah Wells SO MOUNT OLILVE 17.49
17 Brianne Lindstrom JR WAYNE HILLS 17.55
18 Olivia Pandolfo FR TENAFLY 17.57
19 Rachel Aboloafia JR OLD TAPPAN 17.63
20 Kaitlin Stellingwerf SR VERNON 17.66
21 Taylor Parcells SO OLD TAPPAN 17.68
22 Cara Kobylarz JR PASSAIC VALLEY 17.81
23 Kaya Proctor JR SPARTA 17.97
24 Erika Chong-Munoz JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 18.16
25 Jill Fitzell JR SPARTA 18.22
26 Melissa Dettloff SR VERNON 18.34
27 Sophie Diaz FR MORRIS HILLS 18.52
28 Sam Scrudato JR VERNON 18.60
29 Kellie Sagi SR MOUNT OLILVE 18.61
30 Alex Molan FR MORRIS HILLS 18.65
31 Caroline Sullivan JR MOUNT OLILVE 18.88
32 Fareeha Naim JR WAYNE VALLEY 19.10
33 Priyanka Junankar SR WAYNE VALLEY 19.54
34 Becca Adams SO DEMAREST 20.86
35 Brittany Kling FR MORRIS HILLS 20.91
36 Jennie Lake SO MONTVILLE 21.83
37 Isabelle Bangug SO TENAFLY 22.83
-- Alysee Michaels INDIAN HILLS FS
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North I Group 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Madison Holleran SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:04.67 6 10
2 Christina Welzer SO DEMAREST 1:05.70 6 8
3 Phoebe Hersh JR TENAFLY 1:07.55 6 6
4 Hilary McElwain FR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:07.78 6 4
5 Kaitlin Kupferschmid SR DEMAREST 1:07.86 6 2
6 Kelsey Witt SR PASCACK VALLEY 1:08.92 5 1
7 Hannah Rivas INDIAN HILLS 1:09.18 5
8 Emma Sullivan SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:09.68 6
9 Justine Cianci JR WAYNE VALLEY 1:10.18 3
10 Sarah Wells SO MOUNT OLILVE 1:10.34 5
11 Sara Lucas JR SPARTA 1:11.44 4
12 Illeana Armemdi SO DEMAREST 1:11.83 5
13 Erin Racano FR RAMAPO 1:12.50 4
14 Gina Salmins SR RAMAPO 1:13.20 5
15 Saralynn Darmstatter SO WAYNE HILLS 1:13.21 3
16 Carly Struyk SO WAYNE VALLEY 1:13.59 3
17 Taylor Parcells SO OLD TAPPAN 1:13.71 4
18 Julie Goldberg JR PASSAIC VALLEY 1:13.95 2
19 Caroline Sullivan JR MOUNT OLILVE 1:14.02 4
20 Kaitlin Stellingwerf SR VERNON 1:14.59 4
21 Brianne Lindstrom JR WAYNE HILLS 1:15.41 2
22 Ashleigh Thurston SO MORRIS HILLS 1:15.79 3
23 Alex Molan FR MORRIS HILLS 1:16.79 3
24 Nicole Christensen SO JEFFERSON 1:17.09 4
25 Alysee Michaels INDIAN HILLS 1:17.35 2
26 Madalyn Mufson SO OLD TAPPAN 1:17.50 2
27 Jaqueline Brockel SO RAMAPO 1:19.59 1
28 Jaime Swenty SO MORRIS HILLS 1:22.39 1
29 Priyanka Junankar SR WAYNE VALLEY 1:23.67 1
30 McKenzie Senick SO OLD TAPPAN 1:28.10 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 JEFFERSON 'A' 50.67 2 10
2 TEANECK 'A' 50.96 2 8
3 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 52.23 1 6
4 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 52.42 1 4
5 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 52.90 2 2
6 SPARTA 'A' 53.23 1 1
7 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 53.35 2
8 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 53.62 1
9 MONTVILLE 'A' 53.82 2
10 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 54.36 1
11 RAMAPO 'A' 55.19 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 3:58.32 3 10
2 SPARTA 'A' 4:02.36 3 8
3 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 4:07.87 3 6
4 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 4:10.11 2 4
5 RAMAPO 'A' 4:10.29 3 2
6 WAYNE HILLS 'A' 4:12.98 2 1
7 INDIAN HILLS 'A' 4:13.05 1
8 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 4:16.53 3
9 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 4:20.41 1
10 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 4:36.99 2
11 WEST MILFORD 'A' 4:38.71 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North I Group 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 9:43.23 10
2 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 9:51.39 8
3 INDIAN HILLS 'A' 9:55.02 6
4 RAMAPO 'A' 9:56.11 4
5 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 9:58.81 2
6 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 10:06.86 1
7 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 10:11.22
8 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 10:14.84
9 SPARTA 'A' 10:32.63
10 WEST MILFORD 'A' 10:38.08
11 MONTVILLE 'A' 11:10.07
12 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 11:20.29
Girls High Jump North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taryn DeLeon JR OLD TAPPAN 5-04.00 10
2 Jessica Cusick JR WAYNE VALLEY 5-02.00 8
3 Danielle Farrand SR SPARTA 5-00.00 6
4 Leah Wis FR MONTVILLE J5-00.00 4
5 Amy Devoe SR WAYNE VALLEY J5-00.00 2
6 Julia Murawinski FR JEFFERSON 4-10.00 0.50
6 Jessica Prevete SO MOUNT OLILVE 4-10.00 0.50
8 Jacqueline Reyneke SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN J4-10.00
9 Sahara Gipson JR RAMAPO J4-10.00
10 Rachel Kearney JR PASCACK VALLEY 4-08.00
11 Jordan Meisel SR TENAFLY 4-06.00
11 haley hirsch SR DEMAREST 4-06.00
11 Kaya Proctor JR SPARTA 4-06.00
11 Brooke Paskas JR PASCACK VALLEY 4-06.00
11 Rachel Aboloafia JR OLD TAPPAN 4-06.00
11 Jenna Phillips JR RAMAPO 4-06.00
11 Carleigh English SR VERNON 4-06.00
11 Christina Lokai JR WEST MILFORD 4-06.00
-- Sarah Hamlin JR DEMAREST NH
-- Kara DeLorenzo JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN NH
-- Kelsey Witt SR PASCACK VALLEY NH
-- Sierra Marchesin JR VERNON NH
-- Kathy Zembrzuska SR SPARTA NH
-- Olivia Pandolfo FR TENAFLY NH
-- Jaime Swenty SO MORRIS HILLS NH
-- Taylor Parcells SO OLD TAPPAN NH
-- KyleAnn Lilli JR DEMAREST NH
-- Cara Jacobsen SO MOUNT OLILVE NH
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kristina Langan SO WAYNE HILLS 10-06.00 10
2 Haley Steele SO WEST MILFORD 10-00.00 7
2 Alexandria Paspalas SR DEMAREST 10-00.00 7
4 Megan Gambuti JR RAMAPO J10-00.00 3
4 Cara Kelly SO VERNON J10-00.00 3
6 Olivia Cassano SR PASCACK VALLEY 9-00.00 0.50
6 Lauren Bilali SO OLD TAPPAN 9-00.00 0.50
8 Rachel Kearney JR PASCACK VALLEY 8-06.00
9 Kayla Gandy INDIAN HILLS J8-06.00
10 Brianna Romer SR WEST MILFORD J8-06.00
11 Nikki Shaner FR TENAFLY 8-00.00
11 Molly Besso SO WAYNE VALLEY 8-00.00
11 Katherine Aguillon SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 8-00.00
11 Krissa Polimeni SR MORRIS HILLS 8-00.00
-- Joanna Harris SR TENAFLY NH
-- Sarah Kircheff FR OLD TAPPAN NH
-- Tess Fruchtman FR TENAFLY NH
-- Kristie Weng SO DEMAREST NH
-- Jacqueline Hoth JR OLD TAPPAN NH
Girls Long Jump North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keturah Orji JR MOUNT OLILVE 18-11.50 10
2 Katie Hatler SR JEFFERSON 17-04.00 8
3 Taryn DeLeon JR OLD TAPPAN 16-11.00 6
4 Amanda Simms JR TEANECK 16-07.00 4
5 Kaitlin Kupferschmid SR DEMAREST 15-11.50 2
6 Leah Wis FR MONTVILLE 15-10.00 1
7 Rachel Kearney JR PASCACK VALLEY 15-08.50
8 Anastasia Atkinson SR TEANECK 15-06.50
9 Julia Murawinski FR JEFFERSON 14-11.50
10 Rebecca Davis JR SPARTA 14-11.25
10 Gina Salmins SR RAMAPO 14-11.25
12 Julie Goldberg JR PASSAIC VALLEY 14-10.50
13 Vanessa Phillips JR RAMAPO 14-09.50
14 Leah McDonagh JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 14-08.00
15 Nikki Shaner FR TENAFLY 14-07.00
16 Erin Connolly JR PASCACK VALLEY 14-06.50
17 Sarah Wells SO MOUNT OLILVE 14-05.75
18 Taylor Hwang SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 14-05.50
19 Marissa Chakmakian SO DEMAREST 14-03.50
20 Rony Edri SO DEMAREST 14-02.75
21 Nicole Byron SR TENAFLY 14-00.25
22 Jennie Lake SO MONTVILLE 13-10.00
23 Hana Shapiro FR PASCACK VALLEY 13-09.00
24 Lauren Bilali SO OLD TAPPAN 13-08.50
24 Kristen Rinaldi JR OLD TAPPAN 13-08.50
26 Jenna Phillips JR RAMAPO 13-07.50
27 Amanda Murolo SO MONTVILLE 13-06.25
28 Cara Kobylarz JR PASSAIC VALLEY 13-05.50
29 Lindsey Frank SO WAYNE VALLEY 13-04.75
30 Nichole Switz SO VERNON 13-03.25
31 Lauren Sysyn FR MORRIS HILLS 13-03.00
32 Samantha Jelonnek SR MORRIS HILLS 13-00.00
33 Carleigh English SR VERNON 12-03.00
34 Paola Batarseh JR PASSAIC VALLEY 12-01.75
-- Jen Ojukwu FR MOUNT OLILVE FOUL
Girls Triple Jump North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keturah Orji JR MOUNT OLILVE 40-11.00 10
2 Anastasia Atkinson SR TEANECK 35-11.00 8
3 Kristina Langan SO WAYNE HILLS 35-01.00 6
4 Leah Wis FR MONTVILLE 34-05.00 4
5 Amanda Simms JR TEANECK J34-05.00 2
6 Gina Salmins SR RAMAPO 34-04.00 1
7 Jessica Cusick JR WAYNE VALLEY 34-02.00
8 Taryn DeLeon JR OLD TAPPAN 33-09.00
9 Lauren Bilali SO OLD TAPPAN 33-01.00
10 Rebecca Davis JR SPARTA 32-10.00
10 Jacqueline Reyneke SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 32-10.00
12 Rony Edri SO DEMAREST 32-06.00
13 Taylor Hwang SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 32-03.00
13 Julie Goldberg JR PASSAIC VALLEY 32-03.00
15 Stephanie Maggio SO MONTVILLE 32-00.00
16 Leah McDonagh JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 31-11.00
17 Sierra Marchesin JR VERNON 31-06.00
17 Alexa Castellana FR MOUNTAIN LAKES 31-06.00
19 McKenzie Senick SO OLD TAPPAN 31-03.00
20 Liz Staroselsky INDIAN HILLS 31-02.00
21 Nicole Byron SR TENAFLY 31-01.00
22 Kellie Sagi SR MOUNT OLILVE 30-07.00
23 Kerry Grover SR RAMAPO 30-06.00
24 Lindsey Frank SO WAYNE VALLEY 30-05.00
24 Nia VanBrackle FR TEANECK 30-05.00
26 Jordan Meisel SR TENAFLY 30-03.00
27 Lucy Chen SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 30-02.00
28 Jennie Lake SO MONTVILLE 29-10.00
29 Hana Shapiro FR PASCACK VALLEY 29-09.00
30 Erin Connolly JR PASCACK VALLEY 29-05.00
31 Kathy Zembrzuska SR SPARTA 28-06.00
32 Gabrielle Fullmer JR WEST MILFORD 28-05.00
33 Erica Salmins SR RAMAPO 28-01.00
33 Juliana Balluffi-Fry SR MOUNTAIN LAKES 28-01.00
35 Christina Lokai JR WEST MILFORD 27-05.00
-- Danielle Farrand SR SPARTA FOUL
-- Jade Mc Carthy FR VERNON FOUL
Girls Shot Put North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carrie Wasdyke SR JEFFERSON 42-08.00 10
2 Alicia Hester JR WAYNE VALLEY 39-02.00 8
3 Victoria Stewart SR PASSAIC VALLEY 36-03.00 6
4 haley hirsch SR DEMAREST 35-03.00 4
5 Nikolia Kanaris FR DEMAREST 34-02.00 2
6 Francesca Boylan SR WAYNE VALLEY 34-00.50 1
7 Caitlin Noonan SR JEFFERSON 33-08.00
8 Jordan Wildermuth FR JEFFERSON 33-04.25
9 Sam Ferrero SO DEMAREST 32-07.00
10 Sara Dec SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 32-00.00
10 Myrika Harding JR TEANECK 32-00.00
12 Cydney Bradley SR TEANECK 31-10.25
13 Jenay Crispyn JR MONTVILLE 31-00.50
14 Alexis Pignataro SO MOUNT OLILVE 30-03.00
15 Rim Elbeshbeshy JR TEANECK 30-01.00
16 Victoria Stabile JR PARAMUS 29-08.50
16 Jessica Ciccone SR WAYNE VALLEY 29-08.50
18 Sophia Caride JR RAMAPO 28-09.00
19 Alexa Fontanella SR PASSAIC VALLEY 28-08.25
20 Paige Hink JR MOUNT OLILVE 26-09.25
21 Alexandria Raffa JR OLD TAPPAN 26-09.00
21 Jess Simons JR VERNON 26-09.00
21 Gianna Cocozzo JR PASCACK VALLEY 26-09.00
24 Shannon Turner SO VERNON 26-04.75
25 Ariana Gavriilidis JR OLD TAPPAN 25-09.00
26 Collene Quinn JR MOUNT OLILVE 25-05.50
27 Julianna Tarasenko SR PASCACK VALLEY 25-02.00
28 Elena Pappas SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 25-00.00
28 Maxine McConnell JR OLD TAPPAN 25-00.00
30 Toni-Nicolle Bretz SR VERNON 24-09.25
31 Kelly Tischbein JR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 24-03.25
32 Kara Giacose FR RAMAPO 23-07.00
Girls Discus Throw North I Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carrie Wasdyke SR JEFFERSON 122-02 10
2 Leah Wis FR MONTVILLE 121-04 8
3 haley hirsch SR DEMAREST 107-11 6
4 Stephanie Easse SR WAYNE VALLEY 105-02 4
5 Sara Dec SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 102-02 2
6 Maxine McConnell JR OLD TAPPAN 99-05 1
7 Olivia Cullen JR DEMAREST 98-11
8 Alicia Hester JR WAYNE VALLEY 98-05
9 Rim Elbeshbeshy JR TEANECK 93-09
10 Myrika Harding JR TEANECK 91-06
11 Victoria Stewart SR PASSAIC VALLEY 91-03
12 Cydney Bradley SR TEANECK 89-10
13 Victoria Stabile JR PARAMUS 85-08
14 Sam Ferrero SO DEMAREST 78-06
15 Samantha Fleming JR WEST MILFORD 78-05
16 Paige Hink JR MOUNT OLILVE 76-11
17 Gianna Cocozzo JR PASCACK VALLEY 76-03
18 Alexis Pignataro SO MOUNT OLILVE 74-08
19 Melissa Dettloff SR VERNON 74-01
20 Ashley Zufolo JR PASCACK VALLEY 73-06
21 Julianna Tarasenko SR PASCACK VALLEY 69-05
22 Sophia Caride JR RAMAPO 68-03
22 Lola Zavras JR MOUNTAIN LAKES 68-03
24 Ariana Gavriilidis JR OLD TAPPAN 68-01
25 Collene Quinn JR MOUNT OLILVE 67-00
26 Shannon Turner SO VERNON 62-07
27 Christal Torres JR WEST MILFORD 61-04
28 Elena Pappas SO NORTHERN HIGHLAN 58-01
29 Elise Meyer JR SPARTA 57-00
30 Logan Orr JR MORRIS HILLS 56-05
31 Julia Piemonte SR SPARTA 54-06
32 Mary Katherine Brosnan SO OLD TAPPAN 53-01
33 Veronica Granata FR MONTVILLE 51-00
-- Toni-Nicolle Bretz SR VERNON FOUL
-- Carol Chen JR WAYNE VALLEY FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw North 1 Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jacqueline Reyneke SR NORTHERN HIGHLAN 124-11 10
2 Sophia Caride JR RAMAPO 102-01 8
3 Jessica Rolanda SR WEST MILFORD 99-09 6
4 Brandy Corsaro SR JEFFERSON 99-04 4
5 Kayla Osborne SR WEST MILFORD 93-01 2
6 Sam Ferrero SO DEMAREST 91-07 1
7 Francesca Boylan SR WAYNE VALLEY 90-08
8 Julianna Tarasenko SR PASCACK VALLEY 84-03
9 Kaitlin Ventrice JR JEFFERSON 84-00
10 Stephanie Easse SR WAYNE VALLEY 82-03
11 Melissa Dettloff SR VERNON 81-07
12 Julia Piemonte SR SPARTA 81-00
13 Nicole Epstein JR WEST MILFORD 79-04
14 Gianna Cocozzo JR PASCACK VALLEY 78-00
14 Alana Bassen SR TENAFLY 78-00
16 Melissa Moghadam SR MONTVILLE 77-04
17 Caitriona Rafferty SR TENAFLY 77-03
18 Paige Hink JR MOUNT OLILVE 77-01
19 Elise Meyer JR SPARTA 76-06
20 Jaime Swenty SO MORRIS HILLS 76-05
21 Rim Elbeshbeshy JR TEANECK 74-01
22 Mia Cannataro SO PASSAIC VALLEY 73-06
23 Angela Hopkins JR MOUNT OLILVE 72-01
24 Alexandra Garcia SO PASSAIC VALLEY 70-04
25 Amanda Maccaro SO OLD TAPPAN 69-04
26 Sam Scrudato JR VERNON 66-04
27 Mary Katherine Brosnan SO OLD TAPPAN 64-04
28 Kara Giacose FR RAMAPO 61-09
29 Caroline Sullivan JR MOUNT OLILVE 60-04
30 Amiynah Campbell SO TEANECK 60-02
31 Jocelyn Spears SR TEANECK 58-05
-- Kristen Rinaldi JR OLD TAPPAN ND
Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northern Highlands 83 2) Mount Olive 64.50
3) Jefferson 59.50 4) Northern Valley Demarest 44
5) Sparta 33 6) Passaic Valley 31
7) Ramapo 30 8) Teaneck 28
8) Tenafly 28 10) Wayne Hills 24
10) Wayne Valley 24 12) Northern Valley Old Tappa 21.50
13) VERNON 21 14) Indian Hills 20
15) Montville 18 16) West Milford 15
17) Morris Hills 10 18) Pascack Valley 3.50
SECTIONAL RESULTS
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU