SOUTH GROUPS I & II GIRL'S
JUMP TO GROUP II GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 11:11 AM
2013 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/24/2013 to 5/25/2013
Track & Field Sectionals @ Egg Harbor
South Groups 1 and 4
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kianje Pollard 12 PENNS GROVE 12.61q 2
2 Jaye Pollard 9 PENNS GROVE 12.64q 3
3 Kelly Vogt SR AUDUBON 12.66q 4
4 Jocelyn Brown 9 PENNS GROVE 12.85q 3
5 Ciera Ismail 11 SCHALICK 12.98q 1
6 Azure Brittingham JR SALEM 13.27q 4
7 Olivia Duca SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 13.37q 1
8 Milagros Robinson 11 RIVERSIDE 13.38q 2
9 Kailah Johnson SO HADDON HEIGHTS 13.42 2
10 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 13.72 1
11 Dara Harvey WOODBURY 13.72 3
12 Mariah Graves GLASSBORO 13.75 1
13 Elena Power GLASSBORO 13.85 4
14 Morgan Gilcrest FR PAULSBORO 13.86 4
15 Kate O'Connor FR GLOUCESTER CITY 13.89 4
16 Victoria Duva FR HADDON TOWNSHIP 14.09 1
17 Zainis Bob-Grey SO HADDON HEIGHTS 14.16 2
18 Kenzee Hudson 09 RIVERSIDE 14.21 3
19 NyAsia Brackett GLASSBORO 14.25 4
20 Latifah Acquah FR LINDENWOLD 14.31 2
21 Shannon Hannah SO HADDON HEIGHTS 14.49 3
22 Abby Buoncuore FR PENNSVILLE 14.71 4
23 Shakeeria Good SO LINDENWOLD 14.76 1
24 Nancia Holmes FR PAULSBORO 14.77 3
25 Tavayia Williams FR LINDENWOLD 14.84 1
26 Casey Battersby JR PENNSVILLE 15.02 3
27 Jacklyn Viola FR PITMAN 15.40 4
28 Alexis Cruz SO PAULSBORO 15.45 2
29 Morgan Stanwood SO PITMAN 15.46 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kianje Pollard 12 PENNS GROVE 12.61 12.50 10
2 Kelly Vogt SR AUDUBON 12.66 12.67 8
3 Jaye Pollard 9 PENNS GROVE 12.64 12.68 6
4 Ciera Ismail 11 SCHALICK 12.98 12.83 4
5 Jocelyn Brown 9 PENNS GROVE 12.85 12.86 2
6 Azure Brittingham JR SALEM 13.27 13.20 1
7 Olivia Duca SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 13.37 13.28
8 Milagros Robinson 11 RIVERSIDE 13.38 13.46
Preliminaries
9 Kailah Johnson SO HADDON HEIGHTS 13.42
10 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 13.72
11 Dara Harvey WOODBURY 13.72
12 Mariah Graves GLASSBORO 13.75
13 Elena Power GLASSBORO 13.85
14 Morgan Gilcrest FR PAULSBORO 13.86
15 Kate O'Connor FR GLOUCESTER CITY 13.89
16 Victoria Duva FR HADDON TOWNSHIP 14.09
17 Zainis Bob-Grey SO HADDON HEIGHTS 14.16
18 Kenzee Hudson 09 RIVERSIDE 14.21
19 NyAsia Brackett GLASSBORO 14.25
20 Latifah Acquah FR LINDENWOLD 14.31
21 Shannon Hannah SO HADDON HEIGHTS 14.49
22 Abby Buoncuore FR PENNSVILLE 14.71
23 Shakeeria Good SO LINDENWOLD 14.76
24 Nancia Holmes FR PAULSBORO 14.77
25 Tavayia Williams FR LINDENWOLD 14.84
26 Casey Battersby JR PENNSVILLE 15.02
27 Jacklyn Viola FR PITMAN 15.40
28 Alexis Cruz SO PAULSBORO 15.45
29 Morgan Stanwood SO PITMAN 15.46
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Faleesha Dowe 11 PENNS GROVE 24.64 4 10
2 Kianje Pollard 12 PENNS GROVE 25.37 4 8
3 Kelly Vogt SR AUDUBON 25.41 4 6
4 Jocelyn Brown 9 PENNS GROVE 26.05 4 4
5 Shannon Hannah SO HADDON HEIGHTS 26.06 3 2
6 Danisha Hemingway 12 RIVERSIDE 26.57 4 1
7 Olivia Duca SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 26.61 4
8 Dazmonique Carr SR HADDON HEIGHTS 26.61 4
9 Milagros Robinson 11 RIVERSIDE 26.96 3
10 Kailah Johnson SO HADDON HEIGHTS 27.16 3
11 Mariah Graves GLASSBORO 27.34 3
12 Toria Abott WOODBURY 27.50 3
13 Taylor Ismail 9 SCHALICK 27.67 4
14 Elena Power GLASSBORO 27.85 3
15 Morgan Gilcrest FR PAULSBORO 27.94 3
16 Dara Harvey WOODBURY 28.06 3
17 Victoria Duva FR HADDON TOWNSHIP 28.68 2
18 Enya Moore FR LINDENWOLD 28.71 1
19 NyAsia Brackett GLASSBORO 28.87 1
20 Sasha Chang 10 RIVERSIDE 29.30 2
21 Latifah Acquah FR LINDENWOLD 29.30 2
22 Marina Parkinson JR PENNSVILLE 29.93 1
23 Nancia Holmes FR PAULSBORO 30.05 2
24 Tavayia Williams FR LINDENWOLD 30.36 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Faleesha Dowe 11 PENNS GROVE 57.40 3 10
2 Kianje Pollard 12 PENNS GROVE 59.52 3 8
3 Dazmonique Carr SR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:00.48 3 6
4 Jaye Pollard 9 PENNS GROVE 1:00.51 2 4
5 Toria Abott WOODBURY 1:00.80 3 2
6 Tiernny Wiltshire 9 SCHALICK 1:01.03 3 1
7 Chelsea Fadio FR AUDUBON 1:02.24 3
8 Marina Parkinson JR PENNSVILLE 1:02.52 3
9 Claudia Bowman FR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:03.47 3
10 Morgan Gilcrest FR PAULSBORO 1:04.54 2
11 Christina Taylor FR PENNSVILLE 1:04.60 2
12 Danielle Nicklas FR AUDUBON 1:06.21 2
13 Kate O'Connor FR GLOUCESTER CITY 1:07.29 2
14 Kenzee Hudson 09 RIVERSIDE 1:08.19 2
15 Asia Walden SO LINDENWOLD 1:09.23 2
16 Jessica Starke 09 RIVERSIDE 1:09.81 1
17 Nancia Holmes FR PAULSBORO 1:11.33 2
18 Enya Moore FR LINDENWOLD 1:12.08 1
19 Siannia Anthony FR LINDENWOLD 1:12.79 1
20 Alexis Cruz SO PAULSBORO 1:14.89 1
21 Shauntise Thomas SR GLOUCESTER CITY 1:15.05 1
22 Tessa Beck FR PALMYRA 1:16.89 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Courtney Smith 11 PENNS GROVE 2:30.53 2 10
2 Julia Viola JR PITMAN 2:32.01 2 8
3 Cara Montanero FR PITMAN 2:34.60 2 6
4 Sierra Forman PALMYRA 2:34.77 2 4
5 Alex Shipley JR PENNSVILLE 2:34.84 2 2
6 Jenna Wyshinski FR PENNSVILLE 2:34.85 2 1
7 Bola Onissema-Karimu SR LINDENWOLD 2:36.38 1
8 Emily Shissler SO HADDON HEIGHTS 2:39.03 1
9 Ellis Asadi-Wright SO LINDENWOLD 2:39.42 1
10 Emily Lutz JR AUDUBON 2:39.85 1
11 Jane Stanton JR HADDON HEIGHTS 2:41.04 2
12 Jess Saunders SO GATEWAY 2:47.05 1
13 Allison Sanders FR PITMAN 2:47.25 1
14 Maureen Agnew SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 2:47.64 1
15 Jessica Starke 09 RIVERSIDE 2:50.19 2
16 Gretel Keller GLASSBORO 2:51.62 1
17 Jasmine Smith WOODBURY 2:53.10 1
18 Katie Willadsen 11 PENNS GROVE 2:54.60 1
19 Laura Nitzberg FR HADDON TOWNSHIP 2:56.23 1
20 Siannia Anthony FR LINDENWOLD 2:59.54 1
21 Natalie Spissell SR GATEWAY 2:59.59 1
-- Rachel Slusarczyk WOODBURY DNF 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kiersten Lapp JR PITMAN 5:27.17 2 10
2 Hannah Vendetta SO PITMAN 5:37.60 2 8
3 Alex Shipley JR PENNSVILLE 5:38.09 2 6
4 Shannon Reardigan GLASSBORO 5:48.02 2 4
5 Lisa Atkinson WOODBURY 5:51.36 2 2
6 Abigail Nickle SR PENNSVILLE 5:59.46 2 1
7 Allison Sanders FR PITMAN 6:02.97 2
8 Emily Shissler SO HADDON HEIGHTS 6:04.95 2
9 Abigail Grehlinger GLASSBORO 6:05.05 2
10 Alice Borden SO AUDUBON 6:06.96 2
11 Sarah Roche FR CLAYTON 6:08.75 1
12 Kim Gaskill SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 6:24.04 1
13 Holly Sickler 12 RIVERSIDE 6:24.13 1
14 Tomika Odrick JR LINDENWOLD 6:25.44 2
15 Christina Chang 11 RIVERSIDE 6:26.15 1
16 Emily Kehs FR HADDON TOWNSHIP 6:27.50 1
17 Ana Tavares 12 RIVERSIDE 6:28.78 2
18 Anallely Sandoval SR LINDENWOLD 6:32.78 1
19 Alexa Long FR GLOUCESTER CITY 6:38.50 1
20 Natasha Quinones SO WILDWOOD 6:38.77 1
21 Prasanna Tati SO HADDON HEIGHTS 6:45.61 1
22 Rose McPheson SO GLOUCESTER CITY 6:46.62 1
23 Allison Murray FR LINDENWOLD 6:47.41 1
24 Sinai Pelaez SR WILDWOOD 6:54.66 1
25 Karla Olvera WOODBURY 6:57.48 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiersten Lapp JR PITMAN 11:48.06 10
2 Hannah Vendetta SO PITMAN 12:22.13 8
3 Alicia Pipkin JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 12:29.21 6
4 Emily Acton JR PENNSVILLE 12:30.28 4
5 Shannon Reardigan GLASSBORO 12:34.38 2
6 Julia Viola JR PITMAN 12:34.82 1
7 Lisa Atkinson WOODBURY 12:43.83
8 Sarah Roche FR CLAYTON 13:16.45
9 Liz Romeo SR GATEWAY 13:17.16
10 Corrine Clements SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 13:22.94
11 Sandy Ludewig 11 SCHALICK 13:29.86
12 Holly Sickler 12 RIVERSIDE 13:33.46
13 Tomika Odrick JR LINDENWOLD 13:39.07
14 Lauren Caja JR AUDUBON 13:41.98
15 Christina Chang 11 RIVERSIDE 13:42.66
16 Erin Breslin JR AUDUBON 13:51.86
17 Devon Campbell FR PENNSVILLE 14:03.60
18 Abigail Grehlinger GLASSBORO 14:07.38
19 Emma Rittman JR HADDON HEIGHTS 14:16.18
20 Maria Breggren WOODBURY 14:34.14
21 Allison Murray FR LINDENWOLD 14:52.59
22 Angela Azevedo 09 RIVERSIDE 15:11.05
Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tampha Hill WOODBURY 16.44q 4
2 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 16.57q 1
3 Olivia Duca SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 17.01q 1
4 Josephina Koomson 10 SCHALICK 17.10q 3
5 Maria Granato FR AUDUBON 17.76q 1
6 Gabrielle Kinsley SO CLAYTON 17.90q 3
7 Holly Bibler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 17.97q 4
8 Siobhan Ryan SR PITMAN 18.02q 3
9 Kyiara Harmon-Moore SR LINDENWOLD 18.13 3
10 DeAsia Walker 11 PENNS GROVE 18.15 2
11 Danae Pinkney GLASSBORO 18.60 1
12 Amairany Del Olmo 10 PENNS GROVE 19.34 4
13 Tavonja Patterson SR SALEM 19.87 2
14 Rebecca Cruice FR PENNSVILLE 19.94 3
15 Sabrina Necelis JR PENNSVILLE 20.01 2
16 Nicole Dimeiro 11 RIVERSIDE 20.05 4
16 Eva Lenchitz 9 SCHALICK 20.05 2
18 Claire Hutchison JR PITMAN 20.17 4
19 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry GLASSBORO 20.30 4
20 Mary Byarm WOODBURY 20.57 3
21 Chelsea Mole JR WILDWOOD 21.04 3
22 Emily Calhoun FR PALMYRA 22.80 1
Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 16.57 15.75 10
2 Tampha Hill WOODBURY 16.44 16.48 8
3 Olivia Duca SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 17.01 16.69 6
4 Josephina Koomson 10 SCHALICK 17.10 16.89 4
5 Siobhan Ryan SR PITMAN 18.02 17.06 2
6 Holly Bibler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 17.97 17.18 1
7 Maria Granato FR AUDUBON 17.76 17.20
8 Gabrielle Kinsley SO CLAYTON 17.90 17.31
Preliminaries
9 Kyiara Harmon-Moore SR LINDENWOLD 18.13
10 DeAsia Walker 11 PENNS GROVE 18.15
11 Danae Pinkney GLASSBORO 18.60
12 Amairany Del Olmo 10 PENNS GROVE 19.34
13 Tavonja Patterson SR SALEM 19.87
14 Rebecca Cruice FR PENNSVILLE 19.94
15 Sabrina Necelis JR PENNSVILLE 20.01
16 Nicole Dimeiro 11 RIVERSIDE 20.05
16 Eva Lenchitz 9 SCHALICK 20.05
18 Claire Hutchison JR PITMAN 20.17
19 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry GLASSBORO 20.30
20 Mary Byarm WOODBURY 20.57
21 Chelsea Mole JR WILDWOOD 21.04
22 Emily Calhoun FR PALMYRA 22.80
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Courtney Smith 11 PENNS GROVE 1:05.99 3 10
2 Danisha Hemingway 12 RIVERSIDE 1:08.13 3 8
3 Tampha Hill WOODBURY 1:08.66 3 6
4 Maria Granato FR AUDUBON 1:10.77 3 4
5 Audrey Sims JR GATEWAY 1:13.09 2 2
6 Holly Bibler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:13.35 2 1
7 Amairany Del Olmo 10 PENNS GROVE 1:13.42 3
8 Courtney Krieger SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:14.00 3
9 Erica Gilmore JR AUDUBON 1:15.05 3
10 Haven Lewis SR GATEWAY 1:15.27 3
11 Megan Gipe SO PITMAN 1:17.15 2
12 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry GLASSBORO 1:17.96 2
13 Gretel Keller GLASSBORO 1:19.06 2
14 Shannon Conrey 09 RIVERSIDE 1:19.74 1
15 Katie Skotnicki SR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:20.11 2
16 Julianna Baumann SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:20.68 1
17 Julia Lamarra 9 SCHALICK 1:22.14 2
18 Nicole Dimeiro 11 RIVERSIDE 1:24.21 1
19 Tania Claudio SO WILDWOOD 1:25.40 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PENNS GROVE 'A' 48.85 10
2 HADDON HEIGHTS 'A' 49.20 8
3 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P. 'A' 49.86 6
4 WOODBURY 'A' 51.53 4
5 GLASSBORO 'A' 52.68 2
6 LINDENWOLD 'A' 54.38 1
7 PENNSVILLE 'A' 54.98
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PENNS GROVE 'A' 3:55.19 10
2 AUDUBON 'A' 4:13.00 8
3 WOODBURY 'A' 4:21.65 6
4 HADDON HEIGHTS 'A' 4:23.00 4
5 PENNSVILLE 'A' 4:32.24 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PITMAN 'A' 10:23.74 10
2 PENNSVILLE 'A' 10:45.94 8
3 PENNS GROVE 'A' 11:14.37 6
4 HADDON HEIGHTS 'A' 11:26.79 4
5 WOODBURY 'A' 11:35.27 2
Girls High Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katie Skotnicki SR HADDON HEIGHTS 5-00.00 10
2 Sarah Unger GLASSBORO J5-00.00 8
3 Milagros Robinson 11 RIVERSIDE 4-10.00 6
4 Tene Horace WOODBURY J4-10.00 4
5 Erin Butrica JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 4-08.00 2
6 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP J4-08.00 1
7 Erin Peters SO HADDON HEIGHTS J4-08.00
8 Lydia Hall 9 SCHALICK 4-06.00
9 Chelsea Fadio FR AUDUBON J4-06.00
9 Alex Shipley JR PENNSVILLE J4-06.00
-- Beth Patrick JR PITMAN NH
-- Katie Farrell 11 SCHALICK NH
-- Sasha Chang 10 RIVERSIDE NH
-- Keonda Nesmith 10 RIVERSIDE NH
Girls Pole Vault South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danisha Hemingway 12 RIVERSIDE 9-06.00 10
2 Erica Gilmore JR AUDUBON 8-06.00 8
3 Patti Angelotti SR HADDON TOWNSHIP J8-06.00 6
4 Sara Harris 12 SCHALICK 8-00.00 4
5 Tijesunnimi Oni WOODBURY J8-00.00 2
6 Bola Onissema-Karimu SR LINDENWOLD J8-00.00 1
-- Alexandra Fischer JR HADDON TOWNSHIP NH
-- Kelsey Harkins JR HADDON HEIGHTS NH
-- Holly Bibler JR HADDON HEIGHTS NH
-- Alexis Poeta SO PENNSVILLE NH
-- Keonda Nesmith 10 RIVERSIDE NH
-- Grace Sweeney WOODBURY NH
Girls Long Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 D'Andra Seymore GLASSBORO 16-06.50 10
2 Azure Brittingham JR SALEM 16-03.50 8
3 Jaye Pollard 9 PENNS GROVE 16-02.25 6
4 Milagros Robinson 11 RIVERSIDE 15-10.50 4
5 Chinwe Nnadi 12 PENNS GROVE 15-10.25 2
6 Erin Butrica JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 15-01.50 1
7 Taylor Ismail 9 SCHALICK 15-01.00
8 Erin Haddon 11 MAPLE SHADE 14-04.75
9 Tija Cooke 9 PENNS GROVE 14-03.25
10 Alisha Fox JR GLOUCESTER CITY 14-00.75
11 NyDira Blake FR SALEM 13-11.75
12 Shannon Hannah SO HADDON HEIGHTS 13-11.50
13 Keonda Nesmith 10 RIVERSIDE 13-06.50
14 Kristine Tranchina GLASSBORO 13-04.25
15 Beth Patrick JR PITMAN 13-02.25
16 Sasha Chang 10 RIVERSIDE 13-00.75
17 Dominique Ricks SO HADDON HEIGHTS 12-09.50
18 Anna Hopkins SO PITMAN 12-08.75
19 Hediyah Farlow SO WILDWOOD 11-04.50
-- Tavonja Patterson SR SALEM ND
Girls Triple Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chinwe Nnadi 12 PENNS GROVE 35-09.50 10
2 Alisha Fox JR GLOUCESTER CITY 34-04.25 8
3 Josephina Koomson 10 SCHALICK 34-01.50 6
4 Kylee Hirst SO GLOUCESTER CITY 33-03.50 4
5 Tene Horace WOODBURY 32-09.25 2
6 Shannon Reardigan GLASSBORO 32-06.25 1
7 Kyiara Harmon-Moore SR LINDENWOLD 31-09.50
8 Hediyah Farlow SO WILDWOOD 31-06.00
9 Keonda Nesmith 10 RIVERSIDE 30-06.00
10 Onnalaigh Malone-Terry GLASSBORO 30-05.00
11 Kayla Culmer SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 30-04.25
12 Courtney Krieger SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 30-01.75
13 Beth Patrick JR PITMAN 29-01.25
14 Anna Hopkins SO PITMAN 29-00.00
15 Sasha Chang 10 RIVERSIDE 28-05.00
16 Jasmine Walker 12 PENNS GROVE 27-10.50
17 Alice Borden SO AUDUBON 27-01.75
18 Bola Onissema-Karimu SR LINDENWOLD 3-00.50
Girls Shot Put South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Antoinette Winchester 11 PENNS GROVE 35-08.25 10
2 Devon Nealer SO PITMAN 34-01.50 8
3 Tynara Witcher SO PAULSBORO 34-01.25 6
4 Ayanna Wright SO HADDON HEIGHTS 33-10.50 4
5 Alex Matthews SR LINDENWOLD 33-10.25 2
6 Jessica Williams 12 SCHALICK 33-08.50 1
7 Amanda Porter SR AUDUBON 32-03.00
8 Bethany Warren WOODBURY 30-10.50
9 Jalen Cook FR HADDON HEIGHTS 30-00.75
10 Jade Lee GLASSBORO 29-07.50
11 Taniya Stephens SR GATEWAY 29-01.50
12 Allison Cox 10 SCHALICK J29-01.50
13 Superia Ryan 9 SCHALICK 29-00.25
14 Lia Boncoeur SO HADDON TOWNSHIP J29-00.25
15 Kaeonia Adams JR PAULSBORO 28-10.25
16 Dacia Holmes WOODBURY 28-05.50
17 Rylee Redman FR PAULSBORO 28-04.75
18 Shola Onissema-Karimu FR LINDENWOLD 28-00.25
19 Allison Reuter SO CLAYTON 27-01.75
20 Kelli George 10 RIVERSIDE 27-00.25
21 Nicole DeMarco FR GLOUCESTER CITY 26-05.25
22 Rebecca Perry 09 RIVERSIDE 25-11.75
23 Vanessa Cooper JR PENNSVILLE 25-11.50
24 Deandra Smith GLASSBORO 25-11.00
25 Stevie Diedel SR GATEWAY 25-10.25
26 Taniyah Thomas 10 PENNS GROVE 25-10.00
27 Charlene Coley SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 25-06.25
28 Brittany Burger SR PITMAN 25-03.00
29 Ceciley Joynes SO CLAYTON 25-02.75
29 Jazlyn Dixon 11 PENNS GROVE 25-02.75
31 Mia Gioia SO PENNSVILLE 23-04.50
32 Allison Andress SR LINDENWOLD 22-04.75
33 Emily Fagan FR CLAYTON 21-03.00
Girls Discus Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Antoinette Winchester 11 PENNS GROVE 111-00 10
2 Stevie Diedel SR GATEWAY 102-01 8
3 Tynara Witcher SO PAULSBORO 98-03 6
4 Allison Reuter SO CLAYTON 93-06 4
5 Jessica Williams 12 SCHALICK 93-02 2
6 Chelsea Smith JR PAULSBORO 90-06 1
7 Alyssa Whipkey SO PENNSVILLE J90-06
8 Jade Lee GLASSBORO 87-06
9 Bethany Warren WOODBURY 83-09
10 Shatavia Prescott SR HADDON HEIGHTS 83-06
11 Rebecca Perry 09 RIVERSIDE 80-07
12 Bethany Shivers GLASSBORO 79-07
13 Annie Beato FR PITMAN 78-02
13 Lori Doyle 12 PENNS GROVE 78-02
15 Micheala Coles FR PAULSBORO 78-00
16 Vanessa Cooper JR PENNSVILLE 76-04
17 Alyssa Meany SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 76-02
18 Devon Nealer SO PITMAN 75-08
19 Sharmain Belton PALMYRA 75-05
20 Amia Odums FR LINDENWOLD 74-03
21 Emily Fagan FR CLAYTON 73-00
22 Taniyah Thomas 10 PENNS GROVE 72-08
23 Ayanna Wright SO HADDON HEIGHTS 70-08
24 Mihaela Vasile JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 66-03
25 Christina Byarm WOODBURY 64-05
26 Danielle McCarthy FR LINDENWOLD 62-06
27 Kelli George 10 RIVERSIDE 58-08
28 Ceciley Joynes SO CLAYTON 54-01
Girls Javelin Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pam Watson SR HADDON HEIGHTS 114-04 10
2 Alyssa Whipkey SO PENNSVILLE 113-04 8
3 Amanda Porter SR AUDUBON 104-06 6
4 Megan Saxvanderweyden SO PENNSVILLE 103-10 4
5 Jazlyn Dixon 11 PENNS GROVE 101-04 2
6 Brianna Rafferty SO GATEWAY 100-01 1
7 Chelsea Smith JR PAULSBORO 87-00
8 Antoinette Winchester 11 PENNS GROVE 86-08
9 Ce'Cilla Sharp 10 SCHALICK 86-02
10 Taniyah Thomas 10 PENNS GROVE 80-11
11 Leishly Reyes SO WILDWOOD J80-11
12 Gabrielle Didonato 12 MAPLE SHADE 80-01
13 Drew Kraemer JR PITMAN 79-07
14 Brenna Smith JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 78-10
15 Chelsea Mole JR WILDWOOD 77-10
16 Rebecca Donnelly GLASSBORO 77-04
17 Kaeonia Adams JR PAULSBORO 74-01
18 Allison Andress SR LINDENWOLD 73-11
19 Brooke Williams 10 SCHALICK 73-08
20 Sebrina Pantoja WOODBURY 70-09
21 Rebecca Perry 09 RIVERSIDE 70-07
22 Allison Reuter SO CLAYTON 69-07
23 Fantasia DelValle FR WILDWOOD 69-04
24 Maria Mancini GLASSBORO 67-04
25 Emily Fagan FR CLAYTON 64-07
26 Ceciley Joynes SO CLAYTON 62-07
27 Olayinka Adesehinwa SR LINDENWOLD 61-04
28 Lizzie Patela JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 58-05
29 Charlene Coley SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 58-00
30 Carly Picken FR PAULSBORO 57-07
31 Rebecca Davison SO LINDENWOLD 47-04
32 Sharmain Belton PALMYRA 41-08
Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Penns Grove 148 2) Pitman 71
3) Haddon Heights 50 4) Audubon 40
5) Woodbury 38 6) Pennsville 36
7) Haddon Township 32 8) RIVERSIDE 29
9) Schalick, Arthur P. 28 10) Glassboro 27
11) PAULSBORO 13 12) Gloucester City 12
13) Gateway 11 14) Salem 9
15) Clayton 4 15) Lindenwold 4
15) Palmyra 4
GIRLS II
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 12.33q 1
2 Nia Lawrence SR PEMBERTON 12.82q 2
3 Sundasia Baker SO DEPTFORD 12.95q 3
4 Jovan Childers SR BRIDGETON 13.03q 4
5 Nicole Pinto FR WEST DEPTFORD 13.07q 1
6 Sarah McGoldrick SO WOODSTOWN 13.12q 4
7 Priscilla Arthur JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 13.13q 5
8 Kiara Harris JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 13.17q 4
9 Jaquesha Holmes SO BRIDGETON 13.17 2
10 Hadiyah Aabid PLEASANTVILLE 13.25 5
11 Dominque Hickman FR WOODSTOWN 13.36 5
12 Hayley Palacki JR HADDONFIELD 13.41 2
13 Tierra Taylor SO PEMBERTON 13.43 1
14 Jeinajua Reed FR WEST DEPTFORD 13.46 2
15 gabriella mckeown JR LOWER CAPE MAY 13.47 2
16 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 13.49 3
17 Ana Buzzerd FR HADDONFIELD 13.58 5
18 Jenna Walker FR BARNEGAT 13.74 1
19 Brianna Cortes JR BARNEGAT 13.87 3
20 Cierra Belin DELRAN 13.97 5
21 Amber Jones FR WEST DEPTFORD 14.05 1
22 Andrea Alleyne JR BARNEGAT 14.08 4
23 Brooke Gilliaino FR BUENA 14.37 2
24 Harmony Cream STERLING 14.44 1
24 Mikaela DunLeavy FR CEDAR CREEK 14.44 3
24 Colmia West JR WOODSTOWN 14.44 3
27 Brittany Opie JR CEDAR CREEK 14.48 4
28 Daisha Russell STERLING 14.70 1
29 Georgie Manera SR CINNAMINSON 14.80 5
30 Chatel Weikel SR CINNAMINSON 14.86 3
31 Tahszay Ford SO CINNAMINSON 15.01 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 12.33 12.25 10
2 Nia Lawrence SR PEMBERTON 12.82 12.57 8
3 Nicole Pinto FR WEST DEPTFORD 13.07 13.01 6
4 Sundasia Baker SO DEPTFORD 12.95 13.06 4
5 Jovan Childers SR BRIDGETON 13.03 13.14 2
6 Kiara Harris JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 13.17 13.15 1
7 Priscilla Arthur JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 13.13 13.16
8 Sarah McGoldrick SO WOODSTOWN 13.12 13.17
Preliminaries
9 Jaquesha Holmes SO BRIDGETON 13.17
10 Hadiyah Aabid PLEASANTVILLE 13.25
11 Dominque Hickman FR WOODSTOWN 13.36
12 Hayley Palacki JR HADDONFIELD 13.41
13 Tierra Taylor SO PEMBERTON 13.43
14 Jeinajua Reed FR WEST DEPTFORD 13.46
15 gabriella mckeown JR LOWER CAPE MAY 13.47
16 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 13.49
17 Ana Buzzerd FR HADDONFIELD 13.58
18 Jenna Walker FR BARNEGAT 13.74
19 Brianna Cortes JR BARNEGAT 13.87
20 Cierra Belin DELRAN 13.97
21 Amber Jones FR WEST DEPTFORD 14.05
22 Andrea Alleyne JR BARNEGAT 14.08
23 Brooke Gilliaino FR BUENA 14.37
24 Harmony Cream STERLING 14.44
24 Mikaela DunLeavy FR CEDAR CREEK 14.44
24 Colmia West JR WOODSTOWN 14.44
27 Brittany Opie JR CEDAR CREEK 14.48
28 Daisha Russell STERLING 14.70
29 Georgie Manera SR CINNAMINSON 14.80
30 Chatel Weikel SR CINNAMINSON 14.86
31 Tahszay Ford SO CINNAMINSON 15.01
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 25.10 5 10
2 Andrea Olsen SR BUENA 25.28 5 8
3 Nia Lawrence SR PEMBERTON 26.08 5 6
4 Zhane Valmon SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 26.13 4 4
5 Jamiera McCormick JR PLEASANTVILLE 26.36 5 2
6 Sundasia Baker SO DEPTFORD 26.59 5 1
7 Alisha Singleton STERLING 26.67 5
8 Venetia Nizzardini JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 27.16 5
8 Jaquesha Holmes SO BRIDGETON 27.16 3
10 Nicole Pinto FR WEST DEPTFORD 27.27 4
11 Durejah Rainner FR BRIDGETON 27.34 5
11 gabriella mckeown JR LOWER CAPE MAY 27.34 4
13 Hadiyah Aabid PLEASANTVILLE 27.36 4
14 Tanaesza Russell SO PEMBERTON 27.38 3
15 Sarah McGoldrick SO WOODSTOWN 27.42 3
16 Grace Baccare JR HADDONFIELD 27.59 4
16 Shelby Dukes DELRAN 27.59 3
18 Michelina Hesse SR CEDAR CREEK 27.60 3
19 Kiara Harris JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 27.64 4
20 Jenna Walker FR BARNEGAT 27.78 2
21 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 27.80 2
22 Tierra Taylor SO PEMBERTON 28.20 4
23 Erica Pascocello JR HADDONFIELD 28.21 2
24 lizzie sulecki SO LOWER CAPE MAY 28.30 2
25 Andrea Alleyne JR BARNEGAT 28.53 1
26 Amber Jones FR WEST DEPTFORD 28.81 4
27 Jeinajua Reed FR WEST DEPTFORD 28.96 3
28 Laura Nelson SR BARNEGAT 29.17 1
29 Courtney Curcio JR BUENA 29.47 1
30 Colmia West JR WOODSTOWN 29.58 1
31 Cierra Belin DELRAN 29.70 2
32 Harmony Cream STERLING 30.08 1
33 Brittany Opie JR CEDAR CREEK 30.44 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Andrea Olsen SR BUENA 57.38 6 10
2 Grace Baccare JR HADDONFIELD 59.75 6 8
3 Chantelle Davidson WILLINGBORO 1:00.42 6 6
4 Amaris Kobolak SR CINNAMINSON 1:00.85 5 4
5 Erin Frank SR BARNEGAT 1:00.92 6 2
6 Venetia Nizzardini JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:00.93 6 1
7 Carly Bonnet SO HADDONFIELD 1:02.16 5
8 Joy Martinez SR PLEASANTVILLE 1:02.42 6
9 Durejah Rainner FR BRIDGETON 1:02.68 5
10 Ebony Felder STERLING 1:03.24 4
11 Tanaesza Russell SO PEMBERTON 1:03.40 6
12 Ateera Wyatt STERLING 1:03.41 5
13 Annie Carson SO HADDONFIELD 1:03.68 4
14 Jonee Childers FR BRIDGETON 1:04.00 5
15 Phylicia Matusz JR BARNEGAT 1:04.24 4
16 Melinda Mangiaracina SO BUENA 1:04.84 4
17 Alexandria Wianecki FR BARNEGAT 1:05.35 3
18 Shelby Dukes DELRAN 1:06.33 4
19 Precious McCargo STERLING 1:06.68 3
20 Monica Parson SO COLLINGSWOOD 1:06.95 2
21 Jaleha bernard WILLINGBORO 1:07.20 4
22 Twana Young SR COLLINGSWOOD 1:07.38 3
23 April Prevard SR PLEASANTVILLE 1:07.47 6
24 Samantha Toll JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:07.49 3
25 bela lotozo JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:07.50 3
26 Kristine King WILLINGBORO 1:07.64 4
27 CJ Hengstler SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 1:07.68 5
28 Destiny West FR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:07.74 2
29 Jayah Baker DELRAN 1:07.90 3
30 Courtney Curcio JR BUENA 1:08.02 1
31 Casey Urion SO WOODSTOWN 1:10.36 1
32 Alina Nelson FR CEDAR CREEK 1:10.71 3
33 Drew Santana-McDonald SO WEST DEPTFORD 1:11.08 2
34 Georgie Manera SR CINNAMINSON 1:11.11 1
35 Ava Fritz FR WOODSTOWN 1:11.70 2
36 Paige Deibel JR WOODSTOWN 1:11.74 2
37 Hassana Hameed JR BRIDGETON 1:12.22 5
38 Valerie Palmer SO WEST DEPTFORD 1:12.56 1
39 Kelli Tachdjian SO WEST DEPTFORD 1:15.26 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chantelle Davidson WILLINGBORO 2:26.40 3 10
2 Julie Stratton STERLING 2:26.61 3 8
3 Cassandra Hrusko SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:27.32 3 6
4 Meghan Malloy SR HADDONFIELD 2:28.22 3 4
5 Lisa Testa JR BUENA 2:28.86 3 2
6 Phylicia Matusz JR BARNEGAT 2:30.47 3 1
7 Candace Daywalt STERLING 2:31.27 2
8 Megan Knoblock SO WEST DEPTFORD 2:31.74 3
9 Sarah Fisher SO WOODSTOWN 2:31.79 2
10 Kimberly Schwartz SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:31.89 2
11 Daisa Ramsey WILLINGBORO 2:32.61 1
12 Julia Fonshell SO HADDONFIELD 2:33.70 3
13 Maddy Tattory DELRAN 2:34.28 2
14 Karen Knoblock FR WEST DEPTFORD 2:35.36 2
15 Kristin Siegle FR BUENA 2:35.56 2
16 Sophie Martin SR HADDONFIELD 2:35.60 3
17 Jessica Linstra FR CEDAR CREEK 2:35.89 2
18 Vanessa Cooper FR WEST DEPTFORD 2:36.23 2
19 Quinn Bithell FR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:37.12 2
20 Giavonna Sorrentino FR PEMBERTON 2:37.27 2
21 Jenee Davis WILLINGBORO 2:37.35 3
22 Carley Oldfield JR CINNAMINSON 2:39.55 3
23 Lauren Etter DELRAN 2:39.73 2
24 Amy Lombard STERLING 2:41.93 1
25 Arteyjah Oliver SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:42.72 1
26 Destiny West FR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:42.73 1
27 Brianna Dugan JR DEPTFORD 2:42.82 3
28 Tamara Kemp JR OVERBROOK 2:44.51 1
29 Jonette Miller SO OVERBROOK 2:44.71 1
30 Veronica Sikking FR BUENA 2:45.58 1
31 Kristen Mooers SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 2:46.15 1
32 Olivia Rocks FR CINNAMINSON 2:46.26 1
33 Casey Bleistine SO CINNAMINSON 2:49.97 1
34 Ana Guerrero DELRAN 2:58.08 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shelby Cain JR HADDONFIELD 5:15.46 2 10
2 Meghan Malloy SR HADDONFIELD 5:15.76 2 8
3 Samantha Alvarez SR BARNEGAT 5:22.18 2 6
4 Cassandra Hrusko SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 5:23.11 2 4
5 Lisa Testa JR BUENA 5:23.62 2 2
6 Sarah Fisher SO WOODSTOWN 5:23.71 2 1
7 Megan Knoblock SO WEST DEPTFORD 5:30.23 2
8 Kelly O'Kane JR WOODSTOWN 5:30.25 2
9 Meredith Raphelson SR HADDONFIELD 5:30.51 2
10 Kristin Siegle FR BUENA 5:30.60 2
11 Giavonna Sorrentino FR PEMBERTON 5:47.75 1
12 Kimberly Schwartz SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 5:48.15 2
13 Tricia Stump JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 5:48.16 1
14 Jessica Linstra FR CEDAR CREEK 5:51.12 1
15 Maddy Tattory DELRAN 5:56.45 2
16 Rebecca Charboneau FR WEST DEPTFORD 5:56.83 1
17 Jennifer Dean JR WEST DEPTFORD 5:58.92 1
18 Elizabeth Daly DELRAN 6:05.87 1
19 Taylor Straub STERLING 6:07.41 1
20 Jordan Clark FR BUENA 6:15.69 1
21 Jenee Davis WILLINGBORO 6:22.04 1
22 Shannon DeForest DELRAN 6:28.92 1
23 Safia Watkins STERLING 6:30.29 1
24 Jordan Uzdanovics SO WOODSTOWN 6:38.75 1
25 Melissa Connelly JR CEDAR CREEK 6:44.81 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shelby Cain JR HADDONFIELD 11:24.73 10
2 Meghan Malloy SR HADDONFIELD 11:31.67 8
3 Megan Knoblock SO WEST DEPTFORD 11:57.45 6
4 Kelly O'Kane JR WOODSTOWN 12:00.54 4
5 Gina Testa JR BUENA 12:04.29 2
6 Cara Rosengard SR HADDONFIELD 12:16.84 1
7 Millie Kipp JR WEST DEPTFORD 12:38.74
8 Kristin Siegle FR BUENA 12:43.01
9 Janessa Biondi JR BUENA 12:43.47
10 Katherine Chinery SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 12:57.02
11 Maddy Tattory DELRAN 13:07.11
12 Sara Ostrowski JR CINNAMINSON 13:13.11
13 Tricia Stump JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 13:19.38
14 Rebecca Charboneau FR WEST DEPTFORD 13:21.19
15 Emily Daiutulo STERLING 13:25.19
16 Taylor Straub STERLING 13:33.38
17 Elizabeth Daly DELRAN 13:42.54
18 Carmen DeCarvajal Cebria SO CINNAMINSON 13:44.67
19 Megan Dick FR COLLINGSWOOD 14:17.83
20 Melissa Connelly JR CEDAR CREEK 14:24.13
21 Ashley Pickens SR PLEASANTVILLE 15:45.57
Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andrea Olsen SR BUENA 14.82q 5
2 Olivia Blaber SR HADDONFIELD 15.20q 1
3 elaine ringo WILLINGBORO 15.58q 2
4 Alisha Singleton STERLING 15.66q 1
5 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 15.67q 4
6 Eryn Barnes SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 15.79q 3
7 Emely Ramirez SR BUENA 16.22q 4
8 Kiersten Cooper SO WEST DEPTFORD 16.51q 3
9 Casey Sturts SR BUENA 16.65 2
10 Quinn Reynolds DELRAN 16.90 4
11 Zoe Shannon FR WEST DEPTFORD 17.60 5
11 Alexa Petracci FR WEST DEPTFORD 17.60 2
13 Casey Gleba JR CINNAMINSON 17.64 1
14 Ravanne Wolff JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 17.65 3
15 Lauren Roberts JR HADDONFIELD 18.12 2
16 Arianna Melton STERLING 18.16 5
17 Michelle Currie JR CINNAMINSON 18.39 3
18 Jordan Erskine FR BARNEGAT 19.08 4
19 Margaret Carly SR WOODSTOWN 19.14 4
20 Deja Mosley SO BRIDGETON 19.30 5
21 Vanessa Inigo SO OVERBROOK 19.53 2
22 Felicia Allebach SO CEDAR CREEK 19.58 4
22 Ava Fritz FR WOODSTOWN 19.58 1
24 Kandice Franklin SR COLLINGSWOOD 19.78 2
25 Talon Sanders SO PLEASANTVILLE 20.07 1
26 Cassie Mellea SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 20.49 3
27 Felicia Secaur FR WOODSTOWN 20.55 1
28 rian young SO LOWER CAPE MAY 20.79 3
29 Tatiana Brown FR CEDAR CREEK 21.68 5
Girls 110 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Andrea Olsen SR BUENA 14.82 14.17 10
2 elaine ringo WILLINGBORO 15.58 14.99 8
3 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 15.67 15.04 6 broken to thousandth
4 Olivia Blaber SR HADDONFIELD 15.20 15.04 4 broken to thousandth
5 Eryn Barnes SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 15.79 15.38 2
6 Alisha Singleton STERLING 15.66 15.43 1
7 Emely Ramirez SR BUENA 16.22 15.93
8 Kiersten Cooper SO WEST DEPTFORD 16.51 16.43
Preliminaries
9 Casey Sturts SR BUENA 16.65
10 Quinn Reynolds DELRAN 16.90
11 Zoe Shannon FR WEST DEPTFORD 17.60
11 Alexa Petracci FR WEST DEPTFORD 17.60
13 Casey Gleba JR CINNAMINSON 17.64
14 Ravanne Wolff JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 17.65
15 Lauren Roberts JR HADDONFIELD 18.12
16 Arianna Melton STERLING 18.16
17 Michelle Currie JR CINNAMINSON 18.39
18 Jordan Erskine FR BARNEGAT 19.08
19 Margaret Carly SR WOODSTOWN 19.14
20 Deja Mosley SO BRIDGETON 19.30
21 Vanessa Inigo SO OVERBROOK 19.53
22 Felicia Allebach SO CEDAR CREEK 19.58
22 Ava Fritz FR WOODSTOWN 19.58
24 Kandice Franklin SR COLLINGSWOOD 19.78
25 Talon Sanders SO PLEASANTVILLE 20.07
26 Cassie Mellea SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 20.49
27 Felicia Secaur FR WOODSTOWN 20.55
28 rian young SO LOWER CAPE MAY 20.79
29 Tatiana Brown FR CEDAR CREEK 21.68
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Andrea Olsen SR BUENA 1:03.33 3 10
2 Olivia Blaber SR HADDONFIELD 1:04.13 3 8
3 Carly Bonnet SO HADDONFIELD 1:07.18 3 6
4 Leah Evans SR PLEASANTVILLE 1:08.66 3 4
5 Tatiana Brown FR CEDAR CREEK 1:10.81 2 2
6 elaine ringo WILLINGBORO 1:11.36 3 1
7 Quinn Bithell FR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:11.41 2
8 Jamie Lynch SR BARNEGAT 1:11.56 2
9 Alisha Singleton STERLING 1:12.45 3
10 Lauren Roberts JR HADDONFIELD 1:13.20 1
11 Eryn Barnes SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:13.93 2
12 Brianna Mays JR CEDAR CREEK 1:14.31 3
13 Shelby Dukes DELRAN 1:14.80 2
14 Mya Alston JR PLEASANTVILLE 1:15.43 2
15 Ravanne Wolff JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:16.93 1
16 Alexa Petracci FR WEST DEPTFORD 1:17.28 2
17 bela lotozo JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:17.52 1
18 Kiersten Cooper SO WEST DEPTFORD 1:18.40 2
19 Casey Gleba JR CINNAMINSON 1:19.92 1
20 Geena DeFoor FR BUENA 1:21.48 1
21 Tanyra Shaw FR BRIDGETON 1:22.31 3
22 Felicia Allebach SO CEDAR CREEK 1:24.06 1
23 Shannon Law JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:25.16 1
24 Jannah Quigley FR WEST DEPTFORD 1:25.22 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PEMBERTON 'A' 49.73 10
2 PLEASANTVILLE 'A' 50.50 8
3 BRIDGETON 'A' 50.64 6
4 HADDONFIELD 'A' 52.23 4
5 CEDAR CREEK 'A' 52.89 2
6 WEST DEPTFORD 'A' 53.25 1
7 BUENA 'A' 53.55
8 BARNEGAT 'A' 54.01
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD 'A' 4:07.09 10
2 STERLING 'A' 4:09.76 8
3 PLEASANTVILLE 'A' 4:14.61 6
4 WILLINGBORO 'A' 4:15.83 4
5 BUENA 'A' 4:26.68 2
6 LOWER CAPE MAY 'A' 4:27.74 1
7 WEST DEPTFORD 'A' 4:35.17
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD 'A' 10:01.93 10
2 WOODSTOWN 'A' 10:11.53 8
3 WEST DEPTFORD 'A' 10:16.52 6
4 BUENA 'A' 10:19.01 4
5 STERLING 'A' 10:32.01 2
6 DELRAN 'A' 10:36.56 1
7 CINNAMINSON 'A' 10:44.12
Girls High Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Casey Sturts SR BUENA 5-02.00 10
2 Emely Ramirez SR BUENA 5-00.00 8
3 Amaris Kobolak SR CINNAMINSON J5-00.00 6
4 Carly Bonnet SO HADDONFIELD 4-10.00 4
5 Brianna Mays JR CEDAR CREEK J4-10.00 2
6 Quinn Bithell FR LOWER CAPE MAY J4-10.00 1
7 Eryn Barnes SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 4-08.00
8 Samantha DeCapua SR BARNEGAT 4-06.00
9 Cidney Smith SR CEDAR CREEK J4-06.00
9 Destiny Thompson SO BRIDGETON J4-06.00
11 Michelle Currie JR CINNAMINSON J4-06.00
-- Zoe Shannon FR WEST DEPTFORD FAIL
-- Imani Bass STERLING FAIL
-- mecca scarborough WILLINGBORO FAIL
-- Madi Klaus FR HADDONFIELD FAIL
-- Arianna Melton STERLING FAIL
-- Bridget Poisel FR HADDONFIELD FAIL
Girls Pole Vault South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Claudia Theriault JR WEST DEPTFORD 10-03.00 10
2 Casey Sturts SR BUENA 10-00.00 8
3 Elizabeth Douglas FR WEST DEPTFORD 9-06.00 6
4 Aly Dickson JR BUENA 8-00.00 2.33
4 Kelly Murphy JR CINNAMINSON 8-00.00 2.33
4 Justine Thomas STERLING 8-00.00 2.33
7 Quinn Reynolds DELRAN J8-00.00
8 Lisa Testa JR BUENA 7-06.00
8 Julia Knapp SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 7-06.00
-- Mary Claire SR HADDONFIELD NH
-- Courtney Machamer JR CINNAMINSON NH
-- Shannon Law JR MANCHESTER TWSP. NH
-- Danielle Marco STERLING NH
-- Lily James FR HADDONFIELD NH
-- Gabriella Wright SO CINNAMINSON NH
-- Cheyanne Kaluiokalani DELRAN NH
Girls Long Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amaris Kobolak SR CINNAMINSON 17-03.25 10
2 Emily Carson SR HADDONFIELD 17-01.00 8
3 Anyssa Sanchez STERLING 15-06.50 6
4 Michelina Hesse SR CEDAR CREEK 15-06.25 4
5 Alexa DiGregorio JR WOODSTOWN 15-05.00 2
6 Jahniece Jaffe JR CEDAR CREEK 15-02.00 1
7 Elizabeth Douglas FR WEST DEPTFORD 15-00.00
8 Jaquesha Holmes SO BRIDGETON 14-11.25
9 Imani Bass STERLING 14-08.00
9 Leah Evans SR PLEASANTVILLE 14-08.00
11 Mikaela DunLeavy FR CEDAR CREEK 14-07.00
12 Gabriella Wright SO CINNAMINSON 14-06.50
13 Emilee Maira JR SENECA 14-06.00
14 Hayley Palacki JR HADDONFIELD 14-05.00
14 Rachel Maltais SR BARNEGAT 14-05.00
16 Gia DelDuca SO HADDONFIELD 14-04.00
17 Nyquasia Brinson JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 14-03.25
18 Alania Lavoil SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 14-01.00
19 Bianca Rodovalho DELRAN 14-00.50
20 Deja Mosley SO BRIDGETON 13-11.50
21 Tiffany Brown JR BUENA 13-06.75
22 Amber Jones FR WEST DEPTFORD 13-06.25
23 Emily Leyrer JR BUENA 13-05.25
24 Michelle Currie JR CINNAMINSON 13-05.00
25 bela lotozo JR LOWER CAPE MAY 12-11.25
26 Morgan Brignoli FR BARNEGAT 12-10.25
27 lizzie sulecki SO LOWER CAPE MAY 12-07.00
28 Ava Fritz FR WOODSTOWN 11-09.00
Girls Triple Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexa DiGregorio JR WOODSTOWN 35-03.25 10
2 Amaris Kobolak SR CINNAMINSON 34-05.00 8
3 Ateera Wyatt STERLING 33-00.00 6
4 Mahogany Reevey SR PEMBERTON 32-07.75 4
5 Nyquasia Brinson JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 32-02.75 2
6 Jovan Childers SR BRIDGETON 32-02.25 1
7 Erica Pascocello JR HADDONFIELD 31-05.25
8 Emily Leyrer JR BUENA 30-09.75
9 Anyssa Sanchez STERLING 30-08.25
10 Arianna Melton STERLING 30-06.75
11 Jahniece Jaffe JR CEDAR CREEK 30-05.25
12 Nicole Pinto FR WEST DEPTFORD 30-05.00
13 Mikaela DunLeavy FR CEDAR CREEK 30-03.50
14 Ciana McPhilip JR OVERBROOK 29-04.00
15 Elizabeth Douglas FR WEST DEPTFORD 28-10.00
16 Gia DelDuca SO HADDONFIELD 28-09.50
17 Casey Gleba JR CINNAMINSON 28-09.25
18 Sarah McGoldrick SO WOODSTOWN 28-09.00
19 Destiny Thompson SO BRIDGETON 28-08.75
20 Bianca Rodovalho DELRAN 28-05.00
21 Tiffany Brown JR BUENA 28-03.00
21 Madison Moreno FR WEST DEPTFORD 28-03.00
23 Courtney Curcio JR BUENA 27-06.75
24 Brittany Opie JR CEDAR CREEK 27-04.00
-- Jamie Lynch SR BARNEGAT FOUL
-- Claire Abdill DELRAN FOUL
-- Tahszay Ford SO CINNAMINSON FOUL
Girls Shot Put South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brianna Young SR BARNEGAT 41-04.00 10
2 Chandler Copeland SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 39-06.50 8
3 Kylie Siemanowicz JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 36-00.00 6
4 Samone Jones SR BRIDGETON 35-06.00 4
5 Kamyra Segers SR BRIDGETON 35-02.50 2
6 Kyanna Deravin JR PEMBERTON 34-07.75 1
7 Tyra Satchell STERLING 34-03.25
8 Kristen Kozak SR CINNAMINSON 33-03.00
9 Lynn Brown SO BUENA 32-11.50
10 Fatimah Blackwell FR CEDAR CREEK 32-10.00
11 Chanel Jenkins STERLING 31-08.50
12 Casey Thomas SO CEDAR CREEK 31-03.50
13 Marthalyn Johnson JR WEST DEPTFORD 30-04.00
14 Azhine Hill JR BRIDGETON 30-00.75
15 Alexandra Mulvenna JR HADDONFIELD 29-09.25
16 Arianna Melton STERLING 29-06.50
17 Jasmine Miro SR BUENA 29-04.75
18 Stephanie Jorge JR PLEASANTVILLE 29-01.50
19 Jah'Asia Williams JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 28-02.75
20 Shatina Squair SR PLEASANTVILLE 28-02.50
21 kaitlene torres SO LOWER CAPE MAY 28-02.25
22 Samantha Stepnowski JR CINNAMINSON 27-10.50
23 Brianna Boyd DELRAN 27-02.50
24 Bianca Turner SR WOODSTOWN 27-02.25
25 Margaret Barry JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 27-02.00
26 Kirsten Maltman SR WOODSTOWN 27-00.00
26 Brianna Pierce SO WEST DEPTFORD 27-00.00
28 jessica mcdowell SR LOWER CAPE MAY 26-09.00
29 Jean Gerlach SO HADDONFIELD 26-03.50
30 Devyn Brown FR CEDAR CREEK 25-00.50
31 Sydney Bond SO BUENA 23-11.25
32 Leslie Vanderburg DELRAN 23-08.00
33 Marina Urban FR CINNAMINSON 23-07.50
34 Olivia Simpson JR WEST DEPTFORD 23-04.50
35 Nyrobi barnes DELRAN 22-08.00
36 Kayla Myricks WILLINGBORO 21-00.50
Girls Discus Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kylie Siemanowicz JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 126-05 10
2 Brianna Young SR BARNEGAT 117-07 8
3 Chanel Jenkins STERLING 112-10 6
4 Samone Jones SR BRIDGETON 112-06 4
5 Chandler Copeland SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 101-06 2
6 Tyra Satchell STERLING 100-05 1
7 Samantha Stepnowski JR CINNAMINSON 99-08
8 Erin Gallo DELRAN 99-07
9 Jasmine Miro SR BUENA 95-08
10 Marthalyn Johnson JR WEST DEPTFORD 89-00
11 Kayla Myricks WILLINGBORO 87-10
12 Nicole Bayer DELRAN 87-06
13 Brianna Kearse STERLING 87-03
14 Casey Thomas SO CEDAR CREEK 83-00
15 Marissa Cartier SR BUENA 80-01
16 Tomorrow Baldwin-Montgom SO HADDONFIELD 78-10
17 Melissa Meidt JR HADDONFIELD 78-05
18 Kristen Kozak SR CINNAMINSON 77-10
19 kaitlene torres SO LOWER CAPE MAY 73-04
20 Brianna Pierce SO WEST DEPTFORD 73-01
21 Layla Olive JR CINNAMINSON 73-00
22 Tanija Johnson JR BRIDGETON 72-08
23 Tayana Seward SO CEDAR CREEK 71-01
24 Dayna Shimp JR WOODSTOWN 70-03
25 Bianca Turner SR WOODSTOWN 69-02
26 Nyrobi barnes DELRAN 67-06
27 Maya Planter FR MANCHESTER TWSP. 65-11
28 Carrie Wunder SO LOWER CAPE MAY 61-05
29 Essence Franklin WILLINGBORO 58-08
29 Fatimah Blackwell FR CEDAR CREEK 58-08
31 Amber Reichert FR WEST DEPTFORD 55-09
32 Cassidy Sheppard JR BUENA 55-04
33 Amy Woodie JR WOODSTOWN 51-01
-- Stephanie Jorge JR PLEASANTVILLE FOUL
-- Kamyra Segers SR BRIDGETON FOUL
-- Jean Gerlach SO HADDONFIELD FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shatina Squair SR PLEASANTVILLE 115-10 10
2 Rachel Adamski STERLING 103-10 8
3 Brianna Young SR BARNEGAT 96-07 6
4 Olivia Sumeriski JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 95-09 4
5 Lynn Brown SO BUENA J95-09 2
6 Samone Jones SR BRIDGETON 92-04 1
7 Mary Claire SR HADDONFIELD 87-09
8 Colleen Meidt JR HADDONFIELD 86-07
9 jessica mcdowell SR LOWER CAPE MAY 86-06
10 kaitlene torres SO LOWER CAPE MAY 83-07
11 Kristen Kozak SR CINNAMINSON 81-05
12 Stephanie Jorge JR PLEASANTVILLE 81-00
13 Georgia Lucas SO WOODSTOWN 79-08
14 Natalie Carrero SO WEST DEPTFORD 79-02
15 Tanija Johnson JR BRIDGETON 79-00
16 Hailey Paraskewich SO CUMBERLAND 77-00
17 Samantha Stepnowski JR CINNAMINSON 76-07
18 Claudia Hawse JR BRIDGETON 74-11
19 Waliera Othello JR LACEY 74-07
20 lizzie sulecki SO LOWER CAPE MAY 73-08
21 Corinne Hoopes JR WOODSTOWN 72-10
22 Karina Chavez SR CEDAR CREEK 71-05
23 Layla Olive JR CINNAMINSON 70-08
24 Morgan Conklin JR BARNEGAT 70-00
25 Sydney Bond SO BUENA 69-08
26 Marthalyn Johnson JR WEST DEPTFORD 68-10
27 Leah Goldsberry JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 67-09
28 Saadia Hopkins JR WEST DEPTFORD 66-05
29 Chloe Vadel DELRAN 61-09
30 Emely Ramirez SR BUENA 60-02
31 Priscilla Arthur JR MANCHESTER TWSP. 58-09
32 Julianna Sauro DELRAN 58-07
33 Natalee Wilmer SR CEDAR CREEK 56-05
34 Josephine Garcia DELRAN 49-00
Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Haddonfield 129 2) Buena 80.33
3) Manchester Twsp. 49 4) STERLING 48.33
5) West Deptford 35 6) Barnegat 33
7) Cinnaminson 30.33 8) Pleasantville 30
9) Willingboro 29 9) Pemberton 29
11) Woodstown 25 12) BRIDGETON 20
13) Cedar Creek 11 14) Deptford 5
15) Lower Cape May 2 16) Middle Township 1
16) Delran 1
SECTIONAL RESULTS
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU